2019 Manchester University Women's Indoor Track & Field

Hometown/High School
Ana Acevedo full bio Ana Acevedo Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Chesterton, Ind. / Chesterton
Emily Bailey full bio Emily Bailey Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Warsaw, Ind. / Warsaw
Dasia Beck full bio Dasia Beck Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/jumps Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Mercedes Bettis full bio Mercedes Bettis Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Rockville, Ind. / Rockville
Laina Boggs full bio Laina Boggs Cl.: Sr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Jade Bollett full bio Jade Bollett Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Auburn, Ind. / Dekalb
Amereca Bradley-Williams full bio Amereca Bradley-Williams Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / Providence Cristo Rey
Olivia Brooks full bio Olivia Brooks Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / Center Grove
Daisy Byers full bio Daisy Byers Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/jumps/hurdles Hometown/High School: Greentown, Ind. / Eastern Howard
Jannah Camp full bio Jannah Camp Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Isabella Case full bio Isabella Case Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Bishop Luers
Tara Conley full bio Tara Conley Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Knox, Ind. / Knox
Jessica Evans full bio Jessica Evans Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Lake Station, Mich. / Edison
Emily Ewen full bio Emily Ewen Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Wolcott, Ind. / Tri-County
Faith-Alexis Graham full bio Faith-Alexis Graham Cl.: Sr. Event:   Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Taylor Grehl full bio Taylor Grehl Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Dearborn, Mich. / South Dearborn
Madison Haines full bio Madison Haines Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Warsaw, Ind. / Warsaw
Brianna Jondle full bio Brianna Jondle Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Elkhart, Ind. / Penn
Austin Jones full bio Austin Jones Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lapel, Ind. / Lapel
Emily Lynn full bio Emily Lynn Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: North Manchester, Ind. / Manchester
Jamie McBride full bio Jamie McBride Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Elkhart, Ind. / NorthWood
Kasia Melham full bio Kasia Melham Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Yorktown, Ind. / Yorktown
Erica Mohr full bio Erica Mohr Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Payne, Ohio / Wayne Trace
Hayley Musser full bio Hayley Musser Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Oxford, Ind. / Benton Central
Abbi Nugent full bio Abbi Nugent Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/jumps Hometown/High School: Edwardsburg, Mich. / Edwardsburg
Samina Qureshi full bio Samina Qureshi Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Columbia City, Ind. / Columbia City
Elizabeth Russell full bio Elizabeth Russell Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Columbia City, Ind. / Columbia City
Leslie Sanchez full bio Leslie Sanchez Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Ally Schumacher full bio Ally Schumacher Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Wheatfield, Ind. / Kankakee Valley
Bailey Sewell full bio Bailey Sewell Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: North Manchester, Ind. / Manchester
Grace Spencer full bio Grace Spencer Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Madison, Ind. / Madison
Kelsey Tyler full bio Kelsey Tyler Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Rochester, Ind. / Rochester
Brittany Udell full bio Brittany Udell Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Niles, Mich. / Niles
Hannah Wappes full bio Hannah Wappes Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Columbia City, Ind. / Columbia City