2020 Manchester University Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Daniel Baker full bio Daniel Baker Yr.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Okemos, Mich. / Okemos
Landon Balch full bio Landon Balch Yr.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Rensselaer, Ind. / Rensselaer
Sam Barnard full bio Sam Barnard Yr.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / Scecina Memorial
Gregory Black full bio Gregory Black Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Greentown, Ind. / Eastern
JT Butler full bio JT Butler Yr.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Knightstown, Ind. / Knightstown
James Corgan full bio James Corgan Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hobart, Ind. / Hobart
Dilyn Dewey full bio Dilyn Dewey Yr.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mishawaka, Ind. / Mishawaka
Paul Dieringer full bio Paul Dieringer Yr.: Sr. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: South Bend, Ind. / Marian
Lucas Fontanez full bio Lucas Fontanez Yr.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Lowell, Ind. / Lowell
Zackary Freel full bio Zackary Freel Yr.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: South Whitley, Ind. / Whitko
Joseph Garling full bio Joseph Garling Yr.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Cedar Lake, Ind. / Hanover Central
Kaleb Haimes full bio Kaleb Haimes Yr.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, Ind. / Rochester
Gabe Hendricks full bio Gabe Hendricks Yr.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Bishop Luers
Brian Hochstetler full bio Brian Hochstetler Yr.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Elkhart, Ind. / Concord
Kole Kelley full bio Kole Kelley Yr.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Decatur, Ind. / Bellmont
Cameron Kimmell full bio Cameron Kimmell Yr.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Michigantown, Ind. / Clinton Central
Mike Laws full bio Mike Laws Yr.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Elkhart, Ind. / Jimtown
Dylan Leininger full bio Dylan Leininger Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Beavercreek, Ohio / Beavercreek
Justin Meredith full bio Justin Meredith Yr.: Gr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Franklin, Ind. / Southwestern
Ben Miles full bio Ben Miles Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Bishop Dwenger
Corey Nowlen full bio Corey Nowlen Yr.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Dylan Olson full bio Dylan Olson Yr.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Chesterton, Ind. / Chesterton
Wyatt Perez full bio Wyatt Perez Yr.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Salem, Ind. / Eastern
Thomas Richardson full bio Thomas Richardson Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Ladoga, Ind. / Southmont
Enrique Salazar full bio Enrique Salazar Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Ind. / Plymouth
Conner Sherwin full bio Conner Sherwin Yr.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Pierceton, Ind. / Whitko
Alec Snedigar full bio Alec Snedigar Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Richmond, Ind. / Richmond
Brody Stoltz full bio Brody Stoltz Yr.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Sullivan, Ind. / Sullivan
Dane Stookey full bio Dane Stookey Yr.: So. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Winona Lake, Ind. / Warsaw
Benjamin Villafuerte full bio Benjamin Villafuerte Yr.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Angola, Ind. / Angola
Alex Wade full bio Alex Wade Yr.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Carmel, Ind. / Carmel
Cameron Walton full bio Cameron Walton Yr.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Avon, Ind. / Cardinal Ritter