Licensed to Ohio Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/18/2017 02:34 PM
      8th Annual Corbiere-Merion Invitational - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            1:53.99  
     1) Culbertson, Abby FR             2) r:+0.0 Margello, Alicia JR     
     3) r:0.12 Mayio, Liz SO            4) r:0.46 Bulchik, Grace SR       
     r:+0.62  29.68     1:00.98 (31.30)     1:31.20 (30.22)     1:53.99 (22.79)
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'                      1:54.44  
     1) Noll, Sarah FR                  2) r:0.51 Serrano, Alyssa FR      
     3) r:0.43 Thompson, Alayna FR      4) r:0.21 Brizzi, Camilla SR      
     r:+0.53  28.80     1:02.22 (33.42)     1:30.03 (27.81)     1:54.44 (24.41)
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'                      1:58.35  
     1) Savage, Kylee SO                2) r:0.51 Burgess, Theresa SR     
     3) r:0.36 Kroll, Emily JR          4) r:0.48 Puigvert, Anna FR       
     r:+0.57  29.92     1:04.47 (34.55)     1:32.51 (28.04)     1:58.35 (25.84)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            2:00.93  
     1) Ward, Bethany JR                2) r:0.28 Jarvis, Abby FR         
     3) r:0.41 Brubaker, Sara SO        4) r:0.17 Blake, Alyssa FR        
     r:+0.63  30.00     1:04.70 (34.70)     1:33.51 (28.81)     2:00.93 (27.42)
  5 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   2:01.23  
     1) Fisher, Holly JR                2) r:0.47 Foster, Jaybreona FR    
     3) r:0.11 Watson, Camille JR       4) r:0.42 Miller, Ashlynn SO      
     r:+0.53  31.21     1:03.85 (32.64)     1:33.85 (30.00)     2:01.23 (27.38)
  6 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  2:04.26  
     1) Grundy, Kadie FR                2) r:0.39 Glish, Samantha SR      
     3) r:0.11 Davis, Hannah FR         4) r:0.14 Leon, Macki FR          
     r:+0.65  33.35     1:08.94 (35.59)     1:38.25 (29.31)     2:04.26 (26.01)
  7 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              2:06.03  
     1) Coleman, Emily SO               2) r:0.24 Paiz, Kenya SR          
     3) r:0.42 Humpe, Jocelyn JR        4) r:0.50 Ellison, Mia SO         
     r:+0.70  34.43     1:07.85 (33.42)     1:38.03 (30.18)     2:06.03 (28.00)
  8 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               2:06.98  
     1) Conder, Bailey FR               2) r:0.61 McBride, Jamie JR       
     3) r:0.32 Blystone, Katie FR       4) r:0.48 Goetz, Mikki JR         
     r:+0.58  34.78     1:11.32 (36.54)     1:38.78 (27.46)     2:06.98 (28.20)
  9 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  2:11.31  
     1) Herr, Ellyse JR                 2) r:0.32 Curran, Rebecca SO      
     3) r:0.38 Swinehart, Laura SO      4) r:0.45 Burcham, Savanna SR     
     r:+0.61  33.55     1:09.44 (35.89)     1:41.58 (32.14)     2:11.31 (29.73)
 10 Manchester University-IN  'B'                               2:18.15  
     1) McCloughan, Kaitlyn FR          2) r:0.16 Harley, Annika SR       
     3) r:0.26 Erwin, Megan SR          4) r:0.38 Wickersham, Saidie FR   
     r:+0.66  34.59     1:15.39 (40.80)     1:48.28 (32.89)     2:18.15 (29.87)
 11 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              2:37.97  
     1) Scott, Rachel FR                2) r:0.57 Clark, Sydney SO        
     3) r:0.65 Gutierrez, Artemisa SO   4) r:0.58 Thomas, McKinzie FR     
     r:+0.42  46.81     1:23.21 (36.40)     2:03.25 (40.04)     2:37.97 (34.72)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X2:07.91  
     1) Barnard, Morgan SO              2) r:0.19 Rondinelli, Kayla FR    
     3) r:0.10 Gould, Romi FR           4) r:0.13 Amato, Sabrina JR       
     r:+0.62  33.48     1:11.75 (38.27)     1:39.81 (28.06)     2:07.91 (28.10)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            1:35.64  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher JR      2) r:0.34 Ngqakayi, Aman SO       
     3) r:0.50 Hawes, Colin SO          4) r:0.05 Butt, Josh SR           
     r:+0.55  24.66       51.28 (26.62)     1:14.73 (23.45)     1:35.64 (20.91)
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'                      1:36.25  
     1) Assfeld, Arthur FR              2) r:0.36 Schopper, Dominik JR    
     3) r:0.47 McAlpine, Michael FR     4) r:0.05 Knoyer, Logan SO        
     r:+3.78  23.87       51.32 (27.45)     1:14.89 (23.57)     1:36.25 (21.36)
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              1:40.14  
     1) Castan, Ricard FR               2) r:0.45 Sanchez, Javier SO      
     3) r:0.64 Gaspar, Pedro FR         4) r:0.55 Giles, Parker FR        
     r:+0.62  26.84       54.68 (27.84)     1:19.14 (24.46)     1:40.14 (21.00)
  4 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  1:40.76  
     1) Daya, Lawrence JR               2) r:0.56 Snowden, Freddie JR     
     3) r:0.69 Tillapaugh, Hayes SR     4) r:0.56 Stewart, Andrew JR      
     r:+0.57  27.29       55.50 (28.21)     1:19.22 (23.72)     1:40.76 (21.54)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            1:40.88  
     1) Planisek, Noah FR               2) r:0.34 Dooley, Liam FR         
     3) r:0.14 Jaidhara, Shawn JR       4) r:0.09 Mitchell, Max FR        
     r:+0.47  26.59       55.05 (28.46)     1:19.12 (24.07)     1:40.88 (21.76)
  6 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'                      1:42.16  
     1) Feldhake, Luke FR               2) r:0.10 Mugarza, Mikel FR       
     3) r:0.25 Swalley, Nathan FR       4) r:0.17 Heckathorn, Scott SR    
     r:+0.57  27.19       55.16 (27.97)     1:19.66 (24.50)     1:42.16 (22.50)
  7 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  1:48.74  
     1) Chaney, Kyle                    2) r:-0.59 Prassinal, Preme       
     3) r:0.50 Grzincic, Joshua         4) r:0.33 Knights, Seth           
     r:+0.52  30.37     1:01.38 (31.01)     1:27.59 (26.21)     1:48.74 (21.15)
  8 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               1:49.07  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby JR               2) r:0.38 Banks, Victor FR        
     3) r:0.27 Erwin, Kyle SO           4) r:0.31 Poole, Christain SO     
     r:+0.56  26.49       59.85 (33.36)     1:26.62 (26.77)     1:49.07 (22.45)
  9 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  1:49.82  
     1) Darras, Ian FR                  2) r:0.12 Nash, Cody SR           
     3) r:0.24 Shoemaker, Jared SO      4) r:0.33 Morris, Brody SO        
     r:+0.59  29.77       58.82 (29.05)     1:25.40 (26.58)     1:49.82 (24.42)
 10 Notre Dame College-LE  'B'                                  1:49.83  
     1) Sorensen, Ryan                  2) r:0.53 Garcia, Brandon         
     3) r:0.46 Aguirre, Diego           4) r:0.22 Konicek, Michael        
     r:+0.66  28.22       58.43 (30.21)     1:24.97 (26.54)     1:49.83 (24.86)
 11 Manchester University-IN  'B'                               1:59.87  
     1) Ramer, Jacob FR                 2) r:0.36 Kelley, Kole FR         
     3) r:0.49 Koch, Nathan JR          4) r:0.47 Clemente, Anjel JR      
     r:+0.73  32.29     1:05.70 (33.41)     1:32.46 (26.76)     1:59.87 (27.41)
 12 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              2:06.36  
     1) Kowalski, Bennie FR             2) r:0.47 Spells, Kalvin FR       
     3) r:0.71 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren F 4) r:0.18 Tayler, Sam SR          
     r:+0.43  39.08     1:10.44 (31.36)     1:37.51 (27.07)     2:06.36 (28.85)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kay                FR WVWC-WV                        5:16.35  
     r:+0.87  27.64       58.38 (30.74)     1:30.04 (31.66)     2:02.57 (32.53)
        2:35.18 (32.61)     3:07.84 (32.66)     3:40.71 (32.87)     4:13.30 (32.59)
        4:45.63 (32.33)     5:16.35 (30.72)                                        
  2 Boulier, Jaime            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              5:16.77  
     r:+0.86  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)     1:32.54 (32.24)     2:04.97 (32.43)
        2:37.21 (32.24)     3:09.50 (32.29)     3:41.78 (32.28)     4:14.03 (32.25)
        4:46.12 (32.09)     5:16.77 (30.65)                                        
  3 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor  SR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:21.48  
     r:+0.79  27.47       58.01 (30.54)     1:30.17 (32.16)     2:02.86 (32.69)
        2:35.59 (32.73)     3:08.30 (32.71)     3:41.19 (32.89)     4:14.74 (33.55)
        4:48.47 (33.73)     5:21.48 (33.01)                                        
  4 Ellison, Mia              SO Davis & Elkins-WV              5:29.17  
     r:+0.89  29.67     1:01.69 (32.02)     1:34.76 (33.07)     2:08.21 (33.45)
        2:41.91 (33.70)     3:15.86 (33.95)     3:49.91 (34.05)     4:24.02 (34.11)
        4:57.31 (33.29)     5:29.17 (31.86)                                        
  5 Ward, Bethany             JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:29.31  
     r:+0.80  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:34.72 (33.11)     2:08.29 (33.57)
        2:42.00 (33.71)     3:16.08 (34.08)     3:49.93 (33.85)     4:23.67 (33.74)
        4:56.90 (33.23)     5:29.31 (32.41)                                        
  6 Segrest, Samantha         FR WVWC-WV                        5:31.14  
     r:+0.71  29.30     1:01.38 (32.08)     1:34.89 (33.51)     2:08.92 (34.03)
        2:42.31 (33.39)     3:16.30 (33.99)     3:50.58 (34.28)     4:24.45 (33.87)
        4:58.10 (33.65)     5:31.14 (33.04)                                        
  7 Cole, Ashton              SO WVWC-WV                        5:32.97  
     r:+0.63  28.74     1:00.96 (32.22)     1:34.22 (33.26)     2:07.88 (33.66)
        2:42.11 (34.23)     3:16.52 (34.41)     3:50.87 (34.35)     4:25.20 (34.33)
        4:59.71 (34.51)     5:32.97 (33.26)                                        
  8 Culbertson, Abby          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:34.08  
     r:+0.75  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)     1:36.92 (33.84)     2:10.88 (33.96)
        2:44.72 (33.84)     3:19.05 (34.33)     3:53.53 (34.48)     4:27.96 (34.43)
        5:01.52 (33.56)     5:34.08 (32.56)                                        
  9 Niemeyer, Allie           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:35.14  
     r:+0.85  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)     1:36.87 (33.78)     2:11.11 (34.24)
        2:45.34 (34.23)     3:19.77 (34.43)     3:53.97 (34.20)     4:28.12 (34.15)
        5:02.10 (33.98)     5:35.14 (33.04)                                        
 10 Cameron, Amanda              NDC-LE                         5:35.34  
     r:+0.96  30.12     1:03.08 (32.96)     1:36.25 (33.17)     2:10.18 (33.93)
        2:44.14 (33.96)     3:18.65 (34.51)     3:53.12 (34.47)     4:28.19 (35.07)
        5:02.49 (34.30)     5:35.34 (32.85)                                        
 11 Burgess, Theresa          SR WVWC-WV                        5:38.76  
     r:+0.82  29.48     1:02.12 (32.64)     1:35.59 (33.47)     2:09.58 (33.99)
        2:44.06 (34.48)     3:18.28 (34.22)     3:53.13 (34.85)     4:28.37 (35.24)
        5:03.86 (35.49)     5:38.76 (34.90)                                        
 12 Kell, Shelby              FR Manchester-IN                  5:45.74  
     r:+0.62  31.12     1:05.60 (34.48)     1:41.02 (35.42)     2:16.13 (35.11)
        2:51.31 (35.18)     3:26.83 (35.52)     4:02.77 (35.94)     4:38.26 (35.49)
        5:13.35 (35.09)     5:45.74 (32.39)                                        
 13 Penn, Maddie              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:55.06  
     r:+0.83  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:42.66 (35.84)     2:18.41 (35.75)
        2:53.85 (35.44)     3:30.29 (36.44)     4:06.91 (36.62)     4:43.42 (36.51)
        5:19.80 (36.38)     5:55.06 (35.26)                                        
 14 Fletcher, Victoria        SO Davis & Elkins-WV              5:55.67  
     r:+0.81  31.59     1:06.69 (35.10)     1:42.19 (35.50)     2:18.23 (36.04)
        2:54.33 (36.10)     3:30.61 (36.28)     4:07.41 (36.80)     4:44.57 (37.16)
        5:20.83 (36.26)     5:55.67 (34.84)                                        
 15 Miller, Ashlynn           SO Urbana-OH                      5:56.99  
     r:+0.75  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:40.92 (35.56)     2:16.50 (35.58)
        2:53.55 (37.05)     3:30.14 (36.59)     4:07.03 (36.89)     4:44.48 (37.45)
        5:21.03 (36.55)     5:56.99 (35.96)                                        
 16 Coleman, Emily            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              5:57.66  
     r:+0.96  32.11     1:08.37 (36.26)     1:45.55 (37.18)     2:22.35 (36.80)
        2:58.89 (36.54)     3:34.99 (36.10)     4:11.54 (36.55)     4:47.78 (36.24)
        5:23.02 (35.24)     5:57.66 (34.64)                                        
 17 Miller, Jordan            SO WVWC-WV                        5:58.02  
     r:+0.75  31.21     1:05.73 (34.52)     1:42.16 (36.43)     2:18.75 (36.59)
        2:55.49 (36.74)     3:32.47 (36.98)     4:10.02 (37.55)     4:46.97 (36.95)
        5:23.82 (36.85)     5:58.02 (34.20)                                        
 18 Hover, Margaret           FR Wilmington C.-OH               5:59.45  
     r:+0.74  31.46     1:06.99 (35.53)     1:43.66 (36.67)     2:20.79 (37.13)
        2:57.94 (37.15)     3:34.94 (37.00)     4:12.36 (37.42)     4:48.72 (36.36)
        5:24.76 (36.04)     5:59.45 (34.69)                                        
 19 Davis, Hannah             FR Wilmington C.-OH               6:06.65  
     r:+0.76  31.44     1:08.19 (36.75)     1:46.09 (37.90)     2:24.37 (38.28)
        3:01.36 (36.99)     3:39.08 (37.72)     4:16.70 (37.62)     4:54.35 (37.65)
        5:30.90 (36.55)     6:06.65 (35.75)                                        
 20 Goetz, Mikki              JR Manchester-IN                  6:06.87  
              31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)     1:45.15 (37.43)     2:22.57 (37.42)
        3:00.43 (37.86)     3:38.53 (38.10)     4:15.80 (37.27)     4:53.48 (37.68)
        5:31.62 (38.14)     6:06.87 (35.25)                                        
 21 Kelley, Erin              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               6:07.46  
     r:+0.79  31.78     1:07.00 (35.22)     1:43.75 (36.75)     2:21.13 (37.38)
        2:58.57 (37.44)     3:36.01 (37.44)     4:13.53 (37.52)     4:51.62 (38.09)
        5:30.54 (38.92)     6:07.46 (36.92)                                        
 22 Herr, Ellyse              JR Wilmington C.-OH               6:08.42  
     r:+0.78  34.39     1:11.21 (36.82)     1:48.58 (37.37)     2:25.68 (37.10)
        3:03.03 (37.35)     3:40.26 (37.23)     4:18.42 (38.16)     4:56.06 (37.64)
        5:32.88 (36.82)     6:08.42 (35.54)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Rachel         JR Wilmington C.-OH               6:18.64  
     r:+0.81  32.88     1:09.49 (36.61)     1:47.90 (38.41)     2:26.34 (38.44)
        3:04.58 (38.24)     3:43.32 (38.74)     4:22.60 (39.28)     5:01.97 (39.37)
        5:40.92 (38.95)     6:18.64 (37.72)                                        
 24 Fisher, Holly             JR Urbana-OH                      6:22.47  
     r:+0.81  30.43     1:06.25 (35.82)     1:45.27 (39.02)     2:25.30 (40.03)
        3:04.79 (39.49)     3:44.75 (39.96)     4:24.32 (39.57)     5:04.93 (40.61)
        5:44.98 (40.05)     6:22.47 (37.49)                                        
 25 Schlensker, Karley        FR Wilmington C.-OH               6:41.55  
     r:+0.79  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:47.36 (38.89)     2:27.98 (40.62)
        3:09.35 (41.37)     3:51.07 (41.72)     4:33.77 (42.70)     5:16.95 (43.18)
        5:59.87 (42.92)     6:41.55 (41.68)                                        
 26 Harter, Sam               SO Wilmington C.-OH               6:53.54  
     r:+1.10  36.39     1:17.32 (40.93)     1:59.59 (42.27)     2:42.15 (42.56)
        3:25.58 (43.43)     4:08.28 (42.70)     4:50.70 (42.42)     5:33.02 (42.32)
        6:14.27 (41.25)     6:53.54 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Pedro             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              4:44.03  
     r:+0.81  25.03       52.85 (27.82)     1:21.62 (28.77)     1:51.00 (29.38)
        2:20.64 (29.64)     2:50.83 (30.19)     3:20.47 (29.64)     3:49.82 (29.35)
        4:17.33 (27.51)     4:44.03 (26.70)                                        
  2 Morassi, Julian           SO WVWC-WV                        4:44.32  
     r:+0.84  25.53       53.56 (28.03)     1:22.34 (28.78)     1:51.33 (28.99)
        2:20.64 (29.31)     2:49.95 (29.31)     3:19.23 (29.28)     3:48.38 (29.15)
        4:17.33 (28.95)     4:44.32 (26.99)                                        
  3 Dooley, Liam              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               4:51.57  
     r:+0.81  26.02       54.09 (28.07)     1:22.93 (28.84)     1:52.13 (29.20)
        2:21.83 (29.70)     2:51.78 (29.95)     3:22.10 (30.32)     3:52.29 (30.19)
        4:22.24 (29.95)     4:51.57 (29.33)                                        
  4 Hawes, Colin              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               4:54.65  
     r:+0.75  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.85 (29.55)     1:53.89 (29.04)
        2:23.88 (29.99)     2:53.89 (30.01)     3:24.59 (30.70)     3:54.65 (30.06)
        4:25.00 (30.35)     4:54.65 (29.65)                                        
  5 Castan, Ricard            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              4:58.65  
     r:+0.75  26.99       57.03 (30.04)     1:27.62 (30.59)     1:58.35 (30.73)
        2:29.05 (30.70)     2:59.21 (30.16)     3:29.80 (30.59)     4:00.34 (30.54)
        4:30.33 (29.99)     4:58.65 (28.32)                                        
  6 Mugarza, Mikel            FR WVWC-WV                        5:01.50  
     r:+0.65  26.76       55.80 (29.04)     1:25.56 (29.76)     1:55.85 (30.29)
        2:26.25 (30.40)     2:57.09 (30.84)     3:28.04 (30.95)     3:59.21 (31.17)
        4:30.72 (31.51)     5:01.50 (30.78)                                        
  7 Williams, Dan             JR WVWC-WV                        5:04.55  
     r:+0.76  27.53       57.05 (29.52)     1:27.17 (30.12)     1:57.97 (30.80)
        2:28.76 (30.79)     2:59.91 (31.15)     3:31.57 (31.66)     4:03.11 (31.54)
        4:34.39 (31.28)     5:04.55 (30.16)                                        
  8 Butt, Josh                SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:05.47  
     r:+0.64  27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:25.90 (29.54)     1:55.40 (29.50)
        2:25.62 (30.22)     2:56.29 (30.67)     3:27.71 (31.42)     3:59.89 (32.18)
        4:32.86 (32.97)     5:05.47 (32.61)                                        
  9 Lieser, Adam              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:09.69  
     r:+0.80  26.76       56.80 (30.04)     1:27.15 (30.35)     1:57.54 (30.39)
        2:28.81 (31.27)     3:00.28 (31.47)     3:32.69 (32.41)     4:05.18 (32.49)
        4:37.87 (32.69)     5:09.69 (31.82)                                        
 10 Farina, Andrew            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:11.59  
     r:+0.69  27.56       57.58 (30.02)     1:28.01 (30.43)     1:59.16 (31.15)
        2:30.76 (31.60)     3:03.21 (32.45)     3:35.43 (32.22)     4:07.92 (32.49)
        4:40.20 (32.28)     5:11.59 (31.39)                                        
 11 Grzincic, Joshua             NDC-LE                         5:15.07  
     r:+0.74  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:29.03 (31.27)     2:00.45 (31.42)
        2:32.72 (32.27)     3:04.93 (32.21)     3:37.32 (32.39)     4:10.65 (33.33)
        4:42.72 (32.07)     5:15.07 (32.35)                                        
 12 Murphy, Sean                 NDC-LE                         5:16.92  
     r:+0.84  28.73     1:00.70 (31.97)     1:33.45 (32.75)     2:05.75 (32.30)
        2:38.52 (32.77)     3:11.49 (32.97)     3:44.00 (32.51)     4:15.79 (31.79)
        4:47.39 (31.60)     5:16.92 (29.53)                                        
 13 Sosa, Lucas               FR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:17.34  
     r:+0.71  28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:30.58 (31.46)     2:02.44 (31.86)
        2:34.70 (32.26)     3:07.08 (32.38)     3:39.50 (32.42)     4:12.23 (32.73)
        4:44.91 (32.68)     5:17.34 (32.43)                                        
 14 Strayer, Austin           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:21.87  
     r:+0.78  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)     1:33.25 (32.10)     2:06.00 (32.75)
        2:38.99 (32.99)     3:11.89 (32.90)     3:45.09 (33.20)     4:18.22 (33.13)
        4:50.84 (32.62)     5:21.87 (31.03)                                        
 15 Shanes, Samuel            FR Wilmington C.-OH               5:33.84  
              29.24     1:00.85 (31.61)     1:33.66 (32.81)     2:07.29 (33.63)
        2:41.04 (33.75)     3:15.05 (34.01)     3:49.57 (34.52)     4:24.45 (34.88)
        4:59.39 (34.94)     5:33.84 (34.45)                                        
 16 Sutton, Russ              FR WVWC-WV                        5:41.98  
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)     1:36.26 (34.18)     2:10.86 (34.60)
        2:45.93 (35.07)     3:21.52 (35.59)     3:57.55 (36.03)     4:33.08 (35.53)
        5:08.19 (35.11)     5:41.98 (33.79)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Diego               NDC-LE                         5:42.27  
     r:+0.72  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)     1:39.59 (34.98)     2:15.70 (36.11)
        2:51.55 (35.85)     3:26.93 (35.38)     4:02.29 (35.36)     4:37.26 (34.97)
        5:11.13 (33.87)     5:42.27 (31.14)                                        
 18 Wolens, Andrew               NDC-LE                         5:45.70  
     r:+1.03  30.87     1:04.46 (33.59)     1:38.99 (34.53)     2:13.86 (34.87)
        2:48.97 (35.11)     3:24.00 (35.03)     3:59.76 (35.76)     4:35.83 (36.07)
        5:11.35 (35.52)     5:45.70 (34.35)                                        
 19 Ball, Ben                 SR Wilmington C.-OH               5:52.70  
     r:+0.86  30.98     1:04.89 (33.91)     1:39.95 (35.06)     2:15.30 (35.35)
        2:51.23 (35.93)     3:27.87 (36.64)     4:04.61 (36.74)     4:41.57 (36.96)
        5:17.54 (35.97)     5:52.70 (35.16)                                        
 20 Kowalski, Bennie          FR Davis & Elkins-WV              6:24.90  
     r:+0.52  33.02     1:11.43 (38.41)     1:51.01 (39.58)     2:31.25 (40.24)
        3:11.97 (40.72)     3:51.99 (40.02)     4:31.29 (39.30)     5:10.92 (39.63)
        5:49.15 (38.23)     6:24.90 (35.75)                                        
 21 Tayler, Sam               SR Davis & Elkins-WV              6:29.02  
     r:+1.00  29.92     1:05.48 (35.56)     1:45.68 (40.20)     2:25.77 (40.09)
        3:06.82 (41.05)     3:48.34 (41.52)     4:29.87 (41.53)     5:11.75 (41.88)
        5:52.25 (40.50)     6:29.02 (36.77)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayio, Liz                SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.81  
     r:+0.76  28.88     1:00.81 (31.93)                                        
  2 Fulmer, Emily             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:01.47  
     r:+0.78  28.23     1:01.47 (33.24)                                        
  3 Clark, Emily              SR Manchester-IN                  1:01.70  
     r:+0.79  28.71     1:01.70 (32.99)                                        
  4 Thompson, Alayna          FR WVWC-WV                        1:03.06  
     r:+0.79  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)                                        
  5 Kroll, Emily              JR WVWC-WV                        1:04.56  
     r:+0.66  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)                                        
  6 Katz, Ryann               FR WVWC-WV                        1:04.90  
     r:+0.76  30.47     1:04.90 (34.43)                                        
  7 Hale, Hannah              FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:05.08  
     r:+0.81  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
  8 Gould, Romi               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:05.26  
     r:+0.79  30.19     1:05.26 (35.07)                                        
  9 Brubaker, Sara            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:06.45  
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:06.45 (36.16)                                        
 10 Humpe, Jocelyn            JR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:06.59  
     r:+0.80  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)                                        
 11 Davis, Hannah             FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:10.38  
     r:+0.77  33.53     1:10.38 (36.85)                                        
 12 Grundy, Kadie             FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:13.72  
     r:+0.60  34.09     1:13.72 (39.63)                                        
 13 Erwin, Megan              SR Manchester-IN                  1:16.89  
     r:+0.68  33.82     1:16.89 (43.07)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Artemisa       SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:28.99  
     r:+0.96  40.42     1:28.99 (48.57)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assfeld, Arthur           FR WVWC-WV                          49.62  
     r:+0.66  22.78       49.62 (26.84)                                        
  2 Giles, Parker             FR Davis & Elkins-WV                52.85  
     r:+0.74  24.65       52.85 (28.20)                                        
  3 Knoyer, Logan             SO WVWC-WV                          53.81  
     r:+0.65  24.85       53.81 (28.96)                                        
  4 Burnham, Gavin            SO Davis & Elkins-WV                54.51  
     r:+0.74  25.29       54.51 (29.22)                                        
  5 Swalley, Nathan           FR WVWC-WV                          54.79  
     r:+0.64  25.41       54.79 (29.38)                                        
  6 Jaidhara, Shawn           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 54.83  
     r:+0.66  25.51       54.83 (29.32)                                        
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes         SR Wilmington C.-OH                 55.23  
     r:+0.63  25.09       55.23 (30.14)                                        
  8 Knights, Seth                NDC-LE                           56.33  
     r:+0.68  25.62       56.33 (30.71)                                        
  9 Sorensen, Ryan               NDC-LE                           56.60  
     r:+0.72  26.41       56.60 (30.19)                                        
 10 White, Greg                  NDC-LE                           57.77  
     r:+0.73  25.71       57.77 (32.06)                                        
 11 Heckathorn, Scott         SR WVWC-WV                          58.11  
     r:+0.69  26.64       58.11 (31.47)                                        
 12 Bellus, David             SR Wilmington C.-OH                 58.45  
     r:+0.79  26.97       58.45 (31.48)                                        
 13 Nettleton, Brennan        JR WVWC-WV                          58.60  
     r:+0.97  26.35       58.60 (32.25)                                        
 14 Prassinal, Preme             NDC-LE                           58.72  
     r:+0.76  27.16       58.72 (31.56)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Max             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 58.83  
     r:+0.69  25.77       58.83 (33.06)                                        
 16 Aguirre, Diego               NDC-LE                           59.54  
     r:+0.68  27.90       59.54 (31.64)                                        
 17 Grzincic, Joshua             NDC-LE                           59.59  
     r:+0.56  27.82       59.59 (31.77)                                        
 18 Poole, Christain          SO Manchester-IN                    59.86  
     r:+0.67  27.50       59.86 (32.36)                                        
 19 Barr, Zachary                NDC-LE                         1:00.64  
     r:+0.75  27.29     1:00.64 (33.35)                                        
 20 Ringer, Dylan             JR WVWC-WV                        1:00.95  
     r:+0.73  27.10     1:00.95 (33.85)                                        
 21 Erwin, Kyle               SO Manchester-IN                  1:01.37  
     r:+0.74  29.08     1:01.37 (32.29)                                        
 22 Cole, Norman              SO WVWC-WV                        1:04.71  
     r:+0.69  29.37     1:04.71 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiz, Kenya               SR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:09.13  
     r:+0.72  33.00     1:09.13 (36.13)                                        
  2 Margello, Alicia          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:09.63  
     r:+0.81  32.28     1:09.63 (37.35)                                        
  3 Foster, Jaybreona         FR Urbana-OH                      1:12.54  
     r:+0.78  33.61     1:12.54 (38.93)                                        
  4 Serrano, Alyssa           FR WVWC-WV                        1:14.15  
     r:+0.83  34.62     1:14.15 (39.53)                                        
  5 Colby, Maddy                 NDC-LE                         1:14.72  
     r:+0.81  34.42     1:14.72 (40.30)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Abby              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:16.81  
     r:+0.80  36.39     1:16.81 (40.42)                                        
  7 Glish, Samantha           SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:16.91  
     r:+0.86  35.86     1:16.91 (41.05)                                        
  8 Barnard, Morgan           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:17.54  
     r:+0.82  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)                                        
  9 Moore, Meaghan            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:18.60  
     r:+0.81  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 10 McBride, Jamie            JR Manchester-IN                  1:18.65  
     r:+0.82  37.05     1:18.65 (41.60)                                        
 11 Betler, Tess              SO WVWC-WV                        1:18.94  
     r:+0.88  37.26     1:18.94 (41.68)                                        
 12 Clark, Sydney             SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:19.30  
     r:+0.70  37.48     1:19.30 (41.82)                                        
 13 Curran, Rebecca           SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:22.85  
     r:+0.87  38.01     1:22.85 (44.84)                                        
 14 Householder, Susan        JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:23.97  
     r:+0.91  39.88     1:23.97 (44.09)                                        
 15 Rondinelli, Kayla         FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:24.82  
     r:+0.57  39.98     1:24.82 (44.84)                                        
 16 Amato, Sabrina            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:25.58  
     r:+0.75  39.58     1:25.58 (46.00)                                        
 17 Burcham, Savanna          SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:29.00  
     r:+0.81  40.93     1:29.00 (48.07)                                        
 18 Harley, Annika            SR Manchester-IN                  1:32.67  
     r:+0.84  42.58     1:32.67 (50.09)                                        
 19 Lisser, Carrington           NDC-LE                         1:40.75  
     r:+0.78  44.21     1:40.75 (56.54)                                        
 20 Thomas, McKinzie          FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:45.45  
     r:+0.96  49.61     1:45.45 (55.84)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngqakayi, Aman            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 59.09  
     r:+0.71  27.73       59.09 (31.36)                                        
  2 Schopper, Dominik         JR WVWC-WV                          59.72  
     r:+0.80  27.92       59.72 (31.80)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Javier           SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:00.09  
     r:+0.69  28.42     1:00.09 (31.67)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Kiernan         SR WVWC-WV                        1:01.98  
     r:+0.78  29.21     1:01.98 (32.77)                                        
  5 Anderson, Iain            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:02.09  
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)                                        
  6 Nash, Cody                SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:03.17  
     r:+0.65  29.69     1:03.17 (33.48)                                        
  7 Snowden, Freddie          JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:03.40  
     r:+0.67  28.84     1:03.40 (34.56)                                        
  8 Carter, Chris             SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:03.43  
     r:+0.82  29.90     1:03.43 (33.53)                                        
  9 McNeill, Jeff             SR WVWC-WV                        1:04.37  
     r:+0.82  30.43     1:04.37 (33.94)                                        
 10 Spells, Kalvin            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:04.53  
     r:+0.50  30.86     1:04.53 (33.67)                                        
 11 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren    FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:04.90  
     r:+0.67  30.99     1:04.90 (33.91)                                        
 12 Garcia, Brandon              NDC-LE                         1:07.06  
     r:+0.73  31.06     1:07.06 (36.00)                                        
 13 Morris, Brody             SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.04  
     r:+0.77  32.35     1:08.04 (35.69)                                        
 14 Darras, Ian               FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.71  
     r:+0.70  31.75     1:08.71 (36.96)                                        
 15 Banks, Victor             FR Manchester-IN                  1:11.36  
     r:+0.81  33.61     1:11.36 (37.75)                                        
 16 White, Greg                  NDC-LE                         1:11.59  
     r:+0.71  33.13     1:11.59 (38.46)                                        
 17 Prassinal, Preme             NDC-LE                         1:11.71  
     r:+0.73  33.48     1:11.71 (38.23)                                        
 18 Shoemaker, Jared          SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:11.93  
     r:+0.86  32.83     1:11.93 (39.10)                                        
 19 Konicek, Michael             NDC-LE                         1:22.49  
     r:+0.80  36.68     1:22.49 (45.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kay                FR WVWC-WV                        1:58.22  
     r:+0.82  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:27.98 (31.17)     1:58.22 (30.24)
  2 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:58.74  
     r:+0.69  27.48       57.35 (29.87)     1:28.02 (30.67)     1:58.74 (30.72)
  3 Boulier, Jaime            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:02.14  
     r:+0.83  28.71       59.79 (31.08)     1:31.24 (31.45)     2:02.14 (30.90)
  4 Costanzo, Brionna            NDC-LE                         2:04.13  
     r:+0.82  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)     1:32.10 (31.94)     2:04.13 (32.03)
  5 Segrest, Samantha         FR WVWC-WV                        2:04.69  
     r:+0.75  28.14       59.41 (31.27)     1:32.33 (32.92)     2:04.69 (32.36)
  6 Cameron, Amanda              NDC-LE                         2:05.85  
     r:+0.89  28.51     1:00.42 (31.91)     1:33.43 (33.01)     2:05.85 (32.42)
  7 Bulchik, Grace            SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:06.84  
     r:+0.66  28.89     1:01.34 (32.45)     1:34.88 (33.54)     2:06.84 (31.96)
  8 Brizzi, Camilla           SR WVWC-WV                        2:06.95  
     r:+0.71  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)     1:34.66 (33.25)     2:06.95 (32.29)
  9 Kell, Shelby              FR Manchester-IN                  2:07.26  
     r:+0.77  29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)     1:34.93 (33.21)     2:07.26 (32.33)
 10 Puigvert, Anna            FR WVWC-WV                        2:07.80  
     r:+0.73  28.97     1:01.52 (32.55)     1:35.16 (33.64)     2:07.80 (32.64)
 11 Leon, Macki               FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:08.55  
     r:+0.75  27.94       59.83 (31.89)     1:33.91 (34.08)     2:08.55 (34.64)
 12 Humpe, Jocelyn            JR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:09.13  
     r:+0.22  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:35.86 (33.80)     2:09.13 (33.27)
 13 Fletcher, Victoria        SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:10.22  
     r:+0.82  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)     1:37.69 (34.14)     2:10.22 (32.53)
 13 Katz, Ryann               FR WVWC-WV                        2:10.22  
     r:+0.75  30.79     1:03.80 (33.01)     1:37.21 (33.41)     2:10.22 (33.01)
 15 Hover, Margaret           FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:11.78  
     r:+0.71  30.68     1:04.11 (33.43)     1:38.63 (34.52)     2:11.78 (33.15)
 16 Miller, Jordan            SO WVWC-WV                        2:13.73  
     r:+0.78  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:39.72 (35.17)     2:13.73 (34.01)
 17 Blake, Alyssa             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:14.85  
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:03.20 (33.25)     1:37.86 (34.66)     2:14.85 (36.99)
 18 Goetz, Mikki              JR Manchester-IN                  2:22.76  
     r:+0.87  32.25     1:07.71 (35.46)     1:45.44 (37.73)     2:22.76 (37.32)
 19 Wickersham, Saidie        FR Manchester-IN                  2:29.25  
     r:+0.82  31.17     1:08.36 (37.19)     1:48.84 (40.48)     2:29.25 (40.41)
 -- Miller, Ashlynn           SO Urbana-OH                     X2:13.93  
     r:+0.79  30.48     1:04.61 (34.13)     1:40.06 (35.45)     2:13.93 (33.87)
 -- Watson, Camille           JR Urbana-OH                     X2:19.28  
     r:+0.53  31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)     1:44.22 (37.34)     2:19.28 (35.06)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Tyler               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:44.97  
     r:+0.74  23.96       50.20 (26.24)     1:17.36 (27.16)     1:44.97 (27.61)
  2 Knights, Seth                NDC-LE                         1:48.39  
     r:+0.70  24.96       51.96 (27.00)     1:20.54 (28.58)     1:48.39 (27.85)
  3 Stewart, Andrew           JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:48.42  
     r:+0.74  24.05       50.93 (26.88)     1:19.55 (28.62)     1:48.42 (28.87)
  4 Castan, Ricard            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:52.74  
     r:+0.80  25.74       54.67 (28.93)     1:24.04 (29.37)     1:52.74 (28.70)
  5 Swalley, Nathan           FR WVWC-WV                        1:54.10  
     r:+0.63  25.93       54.83 (28.90)     1:24.85 (30.02)     1:54.10 (29.25)
  6 Williams, Dan             JR WVWC-WV                        1:54.54  
     r:+0.79  27.02       55.98 (28.96)     1:25.71 (29.73)     1:54.54 (28.83)
  7 Farina, Andrew            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:54.73  
     r:+0.74  26.46       55.42 (28.96)     1:25.10 (29.68)     1:54.73 (29.63)
  8 Whitbourn, Ben            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:54.83  
     r:+0.57  26.85       55.53 (28.68)     1:25.34 (29.81)     1:54.83 (29.49)
  9 Garcia, Brandon              NDC-LE                         1:54.91  
     r:+0.74  26.05       55.07 (29.02)     1:25.76 (30.69)     1:54.91 (29.15)
 10 Nettleton, Brennan        JR WVWC-WV                        1:56.81  
     r:+0.79  25.56       54.57 (29.01)     1:25.82 (31.25)     1:56.81 (30.99)
 11 Sosa, Lucas               FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:57.66  
     r:+0.73  27.16       56.61 (29.45)     1:26.98 (30.37)     1:57.66 (30.68)
 12 Strayer, Austin           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:58.67  
     r:+0.77  28.18       58.58 (30.40)     1:29.12 (30.54)     1:58.67 (29.55)
 13 Murphy, Sean                 NDC-LE                         1:58.84  
     r:+0.76  26.83       57.63 (30.80)     1:28.75 (31.12)     1:58.84 (30.09)
 14 Sutton, Russ              FR WVWC-WV                        2:04.39  
     r:+0.72  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:31.78 (32.77)     2:04.39 (32.61)
 15 Shanes, Samuel            FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:04.41  
     r:+0.68  27.53       58.44 (30.91)     1:31.49 (33.05)     2:04.41 (32.92)
 16 Cole, Norman              SO WVWC-WV                        2:06.65  
     r:+0.67  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)     1:33.79 (33.49)     2:06.65 (32.86)
 17 Ball, Ben                 SR Wilmington C.-OH               2:06.86  
     r:+0.92  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:34.45 (32.29)     2:06.86 (32.41)
 18 Kelley, Kole              FR Manchester-IN                  2:11.27  
     r:+0.83  27.91     1:00.84 (32.93)     1:35.97 (35.13)     2:11.27 (35.30)
 19 Konicek, Michael             NDC-LE                         2:13.24  
     r:+0.88  28.68     1:01.80 (33.12)     1:37.72 (35.92)     2:13.24 (35.52)
 20 Erwin, Kyle               SO Manchester-IN                  2:17.31  
     r:+0.77  30.15     1:04.23 (34.08)     1:40.63 (36.40)     2:17.31 (36.68)
 21 Naughton, Mac             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:25.28  
     r:+0.47  32.22     1:09.30 (37.08)     1:47.90 (38.60)     2:25.28 (37.38)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor  SR Davis & Elkins-WV                59.15  
     r:+0.63  29.12       59.15 (30.03)                                        
  2 Culbertson, Abby          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:01.93  
     r:+0.60  30.29     1:01.93 (31.64)                                        
  3 Noll, Sarah               FR WVWC-WV                        1:02.19  
     r:+0.53  29.81     1:02.19 (32.38)                                        
  4 Cole, Ashton              SO WVWC-WV                        1:02.94  
     r:+0.63  30.87     1:02.94 (32.07)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Brionna            NDC-LE                         1:03.32  
              30.87     1:03.32 (32.45)                                        
  6 Cameron, Amanda              NDC-LE                         1:03.55  
     r:+0.73  31.68     1:03.55 (31.87)                                        
  7 Savage, Kylee             SO WVWC-WV                        1:04.71  
     r:+0.60  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
  8 Blystone, Katie           FR Manchester-IN                  1:05.41  
     r:+0.59  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)                                        
  9 Penn, Maddie              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:05.82  
     r:+0.58  31.59     1:05.82 (34.23)                                        
 10 Fisher, Holly             JR Urbana-OH                      1:08.95  
     r:+0.54  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)                                        
 11 Conder, Bailey            FR Manchester-IN                  1:10.24  
     r:+0.57  33.54     1:10.24 (36.70)                                        
 12 Clark, Sydney             SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:10.30  
     r:+0.62  34.19     1:10.30 (36.11)                                        
 13 Grundy, Kadie             FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:10.97  
     r:+0.62  34.93     1:10.97 (36.04)                                        
 14 Herr, Ellyse              JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.35  
     r:+0.63  35.30     1:12.35 (37.05)                                        
 15 Swinehart, Laura          SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:13.60  
     r:+0.61  35.38     1:13.60 (38.22)                                        
 16 McCloughan, Kaitlyn       FR Manchester-IN                  1:14.03  
     r:+0.42  36.33     1:14.03 (37.70)                                        
 17 Harter, Sam               SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:28.13  
     r:+0.85  42.64     1:28.13 (45.49)                                        
 18 Thomas, McKinzie          FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:45.83  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 19 Scott, Rachel             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:46.72  
     r:+0.76  47.63     1:46.72 (59.09)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 53.45  
     r:+0.56  25.89       53.45 (27.56)                                        
  2 Gaspar, Pedro             FR Davis & Elkins-WV                53.78  
     r:+0.60  26.46       53.78 (27.32)                                        
  3 Comstock, Cooper          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 54.19  
     r:+0.53  26.43       54.19 (27.76)                                        
  4 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      JR Urbana-OH                        54.85  
     r:+0.60  26.11       54.85 (28.74)                                        
  5 Strynar, Aaron            JR Davis & Elkins-WV                54.99  
     r:+0.62  26.72       54.99 (28.27)                                        
  6 McAlpine, Michael         FR WVWC-WV                          55.44  
     r:+0.57  26.83       55.44 (28.61)                                        
  7 Giles, Parker             FR Davis & Elkins-WV                56.05  
     r:+0.65  27.65       56.05 (28.40)                                        
  8 Planisek, Noah            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 58.20  
     r:+0.47  28.23       58.20 (29.97)                                        
  9 Feldhake, Luke            FR WVWC-WV                          59.00  
     r:+0.58  28.45       59.00 (30.55)                                        
 10 Daya, Lawrence            JR Wilmington C.-OH                 59.21  
              27.59       59.21 (31.62)                                        
 11 Ruuska, Guerby            JR Manchester-IN                  1:00.89  
     r:+0.57  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)                                        
 12 Sorensen, Ryan               NDC-LE                         1:01.15  
     r:+0.66  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)                                        
 13 Ringer, Dylan             JR WVWC-WV                        1:02.22  
     r:+0.62  29.37     1:02.22 (32.85)                                        
 14 Chaney, Kyle                 NDC-LE                         1:04.76  
     r:+0.57  31.52     1:04.76 (33.24)                                        
 15 Koch, Nathan              JR Manchester-IN                  1:06.48  
     r:+0.63  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)                                        
 16 Ramer, Jacob              FR Manchester-IN                  1:09.30  
     r:+0.33  33.78     1:09.30 (35.52)                                        
 17 Wolens, Andrew               NDC-LE                         1:18.11  
     r:+0.88  38.56     1:18.11 (39.55)                                        
 18 Keller, Nicholas          FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:18.41  
     r:+0.79  37.55     1:18.41 (40.86)                                        
 19 Kowalski, Bennie          FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:31.27  
     r:+0.75  43.13     1:31.27 (48.14)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            3:42.50  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler SO             2) r:0.28 Bulchik, Grace SR       
     3) r:0.44 Ward, Bethany JR         4) r:0.32 Fulmer, Emily FR        
     r:+0.71  25.98       54.08 (54.08)     1:21.66 (27.58)     1:51.97 (57.89)
        2:18.83 (26.86)     2:48.08 (56.11)     3:13.84 (25.76)     3:42.50 (54.42)
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'                      3:43.92  
     1) Brizzi, Camilla SR              2) r:0.48 Serrano, Alyssa FR      
     3) r:0.56 Lange, Kay FR            4) r:0.21 Puigvert, Anna FR       
     r:+0.70  26.09       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.05 (27.57)     1:52.90 (57.42)
        2:18.98 (26.08)     2:47.65 (54.75)     3:13.93 (26.28)     3:43.92 (56.27)
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              3:53.75  
     1) Issaho dos Santos, Vitoria SR   2) r:0.22 Boulier, Jaime SO       
     3) r:0.18 Ellison, Mia SO          4) r:0.65 Humpe, Jocelyn JR       
     r:+0.80  27.29       57.10 (57.10)     1:24.70 (27.60)     1:53.99 (56.89)
        2:22.71 (28.72)     2:53.72 (59.73)     3:22.54 (28.82)   3:53.75 (1:00.03)
  4 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  3:54.83  
     1) Leon, Macki FR                  2) r:0.38 Davis, Hannah FR        
     3) r:0.38 Hover, Margaret FR       4) r:0.48 Glish, Samantha SR      
              27.38       57.90 (57.90)     1:26.04 (28.14)   1:58.48 (1:00.58)
        2:26.70 (28.22)     2:57.93 (59.45)     3:25.00 (27.07)     3:54.83 (56.90)
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'                      3:55.71  
     1) Segrest, Samantha FR            2) r:0.58 Burgess, Theresa SR     
     3) r:0.16 Noll, Sarah FR           4) r:0.30 Savage, Kylee SO        
     r:+0.74  27.99       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.44 (27.92)     1:56.06 (58.54)
        2:24.09 (28.03)     2:55.60 (59.54)     3:24.14 (28.54)   3:55.71 (1:00.11)
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               4:04.20  
     1) Clark, Emily SR                 2) r:0.49 Conder, Bailey FR       
     3) r:0.41 Goetz, Mikki JR          4) r:0.51 Kell, Shelby FR         
     r:+0.90  28.28       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.20 (29.78)   2:01.51 (1:03.09)
        2:31.89 (30.38)   3:05.76 (1:04.25)     3:33.99 (28.23)     4:04.20 (58.44)
  7 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   4:09.95  
     1) Watson, Camille JR              2) r:0.57 Miller, Ashlynn SO      
     3) r:0.26 Foster, Jaybreona FR     4) r:0.62 Fisher, Holly JR        
     r:+0.75  30.36   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:33.39 (29.77)   2:05.96 (1:02.34)
        2:34.65 (28.69)   3:06.98 (1:01.02)     3:36.44 (29.46)   4:09.95 (1:02.97)
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  4:19.73  
     1) Schlensker, Karley FR           2) r:0.37 Burcham, Savanna SR     
     3) r:0.36 O'Donnell, Rachel JR     4) r:0.18 Herr, Ellyse JR         
     r:+0.79  30.52   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:35.48 (30.63)   2:10.13 (1:05.28)
        2:41.39 (31.26)   3:15.92 (1:05.79)     3:46.54 (30.62)   4:19.73 (1:03.81)
  9 Manchester University-IN  'B'                               4:35.60  
     1) Erwin, Megan SR                 2) r:0.50 Harley, Annika SR       
     3) r:0.30 Wickersham, Saidie FR    4) r:0.49 McCloughan, Kaitlyn FR  
     r:+0.65  33.17   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:42.86 (32.87)   2:19.49 (1:09.50)
        2:50.11 (30.62)   3:25.53 (1:06.04)     3:59.08 (33.55)   4:35.60 (1:10.07)
 10 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              4:36.44  
     1) Fletcher, Victoria SO           2) r:0.44 Hale, Hannah FR         
     3) r:0.74 Gutierrez, Artemisa SO   4) r:0.32 Thomas, McKinzie FR     
     r:+0.79  29.18   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.97 (30.66)   2:05.41 (1:05.10)
        2:40.34 (34.93)   3:19.51 (1:14.10)     3:56.30 (36.79)   4:36.44 (1:16.93)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X4:13.11  
     1) Penn, Maddie SO                 2) r:0.33 Kelley, Erin SR         
     3) r:-0.03 Amato, Sabrina JR       4) r:0.33 Niemeyer, Allie JR      
     r:+0.77  30.48   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:34.28 (30.41)   2:07.49 (1:03.62)
        2:38.21 (30.72)   3:11.37 (1:03.88)     3:40.76 (29.39)   4:13.11 (1:01.74)
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                                 X4:43.94  
     1) Hadley, Jessica SO              2) r:+0.0 Householder, Susan JR   
     3) r:0.34 Swinehart, Laura SO      4) r:0.29 Harter, Sam SO          
     r:+0.94  34.66   1:16.30 (1:16.30)     1:47.01 (30.71)   2:24.57 (1:08.27)
        2:55.99 (31.42)   3:31.06 (1:06.49)     4:05.44 (34.38)   4:43.94 (1:12.88)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Margello, Alicia JR             2) r:0.24 Blake, Alyssa FR        
     3) r:-0.01 Brubaker, Sara SO       4) r:0.12 Culbertson, Abby FR     
     r:+0.81  27.63       57.46 (57.46)     1:26.30 (28.84)   1:58.17 (1:00.71)
        2:25.84 (27.67)     2:57.42 (59.25)     3:25.82 (28.40)          DQ (58.80)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            3:10.41  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben JR               2) r:0.30 Anderson, Iain SO       
     3) r:0.24 Butt, Josh SR            4) r:0.27 Comstock, Cooper SR     
     r:+0.68  22.88       47.29 (47.29)     1:10.60 (23.31)     1:35.50 (48.21)
        1:58.25 (22.75)     2:23.48 (47.98)     2:46.05 (22.57)     3:10.41 (46.93)
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'                      3:12.45  
     1) Morassi, Julian SO              2) r:0.27 Knoyer, Logan SO        
     3) r:0.49 Schopper, Dominik JR     4) r:0.20 Assfeld, Arthur FR      
     r:+0.83  23.79       49.05 (49.05)     1:12.04 (22.99)     1:37.63 (48.58)
        2:01.16 (23.53)     2:26.91 (49.28)     2:48.61 (21.70)     3:12.45 (45.54)
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              3:13.74  
     1) Gaspar, Pedro FR                2) r:0.58 Strynar, Aaron JR       
     3) r:0.22 Sanchez, Javier SO       4) r:0.45 Giles, Parker FR        
     r:+0.75  23.43       48.17 (48.17)     1:11.60 (23.43)     1:38.39 (50.22)
        2:01.05 (22.66)     2:26.46 (48.07)     2:49.28 (22.82)     3:13.74 (47.28)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            3:17.96  
     1) Hawes, Colin SO                 2) r:0.15 Jaidhara, Shawn JR      
     3) r:0.23 Ruiyantoro, Christopher  4) r:0.13 Bell, Tyler FR          
     r:+0.68  23.77       50.06 (50.06)     1:13.02 (22.96)     1:38.79 (48.73)
        2:02.61 (23.82)     2:29.23 (50.44)     2:52.78 (23.55)     3:17.96 (48.73)
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'                      3:23.39  
     1) Mugarza, Mikel FR               2) r:0.46 Williams, Dan JR        
     3) r:0.24 McCarthy, Kiernan SR     4) r:0.33 Heckathorn, Scott SR    
     r:+0.78  24.70       51.00 (51.00)     1:15.60 (24.60)     1:42.06 (51.06)
        2:05.70 (23.64)     2:32.98 (50.92)     2:56.78 (23.80)     3:23.39 (50.41)
  6 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  3:25.47  
     1) Stewart, Andrew JR              2) r:0.23 Tillapaugh, Hayes SR    
     3) r:0.34 Bellus, David SR         4) r:0.02 Nash, Cody SR           
     r:+0.75  23.37       48.90 (48.90)     1:13.09 (24.19)     1:40.21 (51.31)
        2:05.36 (25.15)     2:34.23 (54.02)     2:58.36 (24.13)     3:25.47 (51.24)
  7 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  3:31.92  
     1) Sorensen, Ryan                  2) r:0.61 Grzincic, Joshua        
     3) r:0.56 Aguirre, Diego           4) r:0.65 Garcia, Brandon         
     r:+0.53  25.77       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.15 (25.29)     1:45.98 (53.12)
        2:11.91 (25.93)     2:40.14 (54.16)     3:04.58 (24.44)     3:31.92 (51.78)
  8 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               3:37.73  
     1) Poole, Christain SO             2) r:0.55 Ramer, Jacob FR         
     3) r:0.50 Koch, Nathan JR          4) r:0.33 Ruuska, Guerby JR       
     r:+0.67  24.94       52.11 (52.11)     1:20.81 (28.70)     1:51.99 (59.88)
        2:17.86 (25.87)     2:46.62 (54.63)     3:10.43 (23.81)     3:37.73 (51.11)
  9 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  3:46.44  
     1) Shanes, Samuel FR               2) r:0.37 Darras, Ian FR          
     3) r:0.23 Daya, Lawrence JR        4) r:0.36 Shoemaker, Jared SO     
     r:+0.70  27.43       57.54 (57.54)     1:24.50 (26.96)     1:54.76 (57.22)
        2:20.00 (25.24)     2:49.13 (54.37)     3:15.90 (26.77)     3:46.44 (57.31)
 10 Manchester University-IN  'B'                               4:02.72  
     1) Erwin, Kyle SO                  2) r:0.52 Banks, Victor FR        
     3) r:0.45 Clemente, Anjel JR       4) r:0.14 Kelley, Kole FR         
     r:+0.79  28.39       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.76 (28.99)   2:00.18 (1:00.41)
        2:28.91 (28.73)   3:03.54 (1:03.36)     3:30.38 (26.84)     4:02.72 (59.18)
 11 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              4:08.11  
     1) Carter, Chris SO                2) r:0.43 Spells, Kalvin FR       
     3) r:0.69 Tayler, Sam SR           4) r:0.52 Kowalski, Bennie FR     
     r:+0.85  25.47       53.15 (53.15)     1:21.24 (28.09)     1:52.42 (59.27)
        2:22.94 (30.52)   2:58.58 (1:06.16)     3:31.23 (32.65)   4:08.11 (1:09.53)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X3:23.06  
     1) Planisek, Noah FR               2) r:0.43 Mitchell, Max FR        
     3) r:0.43 Lieser, Adam SO          4) r:0.48 Dooley, Liam FR         
     r:+0.55  25.53       53.30 (53.30)     1:16.37 (23.07)     1:42.97 (49.67)
        2:07.15 (24.18)     2:34.41 (51.44)     2:58.03 (23.62)     3:23.06 (48.65)
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                                 X4:22.90  
     1) Ball, Ben SR                    2) r:+0.0 Snowden, Freddie JR     
     3) r:0.34 Keller, Nicholas FR      4) r:0.35 Crump, Darron FR        
     r:+0.81  30.59   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:36.57 (33.09)   2:11.56 (1:08.08)
        2:45.19 (33.63)   3:21.80 (1:10.24)     3:50.92 (29.12)   4:22.90 (1:01.10)

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moutvic, Quikiu           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                171.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Anjel           JR Manchester-IN                   204.40  
  2 Prassinal, Preme             NDC-LE                          124.25  

Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiz, Kenya               SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:13.17  
     r:+0.72  30.14     1:04.76 (34.62)     1:42.31 (37.55)     2:13.17 (30.86)
  2 Serrano, Alyssa           FR WVWC-WV                        2:18.38  
     r:+0.79  29.26     1:04.50 (35.24)     1:45.53 (41.03)     2:18.38 (32.85)
  3 Burgess, Theresa          SR WVWC-WV                        2:19.99  
     r:+0.83  30.32     1:06.86 (36.54)     1:47.01 (40.15)     2:19.99 (32.98)
  4 Leon, Macki               FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:20.00  
     r:+0.77  31.30     1:05.73 (34.43)     1:47.46 (41.73)     2:20.00 (32.54)
  5 Blystone, Katie           FR Manchester-IN                  2:25.97  
     r:+0.80  30.17     1:06.37 (36.20)     1:51.05 (44.68)     2:25.97 (34.92)
  6 Ellison, Mia              SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:27.03  
     r:+0.68  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)     1:55.15 (44.52)     2:27.03 (31.88)
  7 McBride, Jamie            JR Manchester-IN                  2:32.22  
     r:+0.81  32.46     1:13.01 (40.55)     1:57.03 (44.02)     2:32.22 (35.19)
  8 Niemeyer, Allie           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:36.16  
     r:+0.92  37.56     1:16.71 (39.15)     2:02.45 (45.74)     2:36.16 (33.71)
  9 Coleman, Emily            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:37.54  
     r:+0.87  35.92     1:15.91 (39.99)     2:02.76 (46.85)     2:37.54 (34.78)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Javier           SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:56.69  
     r:+0.69  25.79       56.72 (30.93)     1:29.64 (32.92)     1:56.69 (27.05)
  2 Ngqakayi, Aman            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:57.23  
     r:+0.70  25.33       56.46 (31.13)     1:29.67 (33.21)     1:57.23 (27.56)
  3 Anderson, Iain            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:59.50  
     r:+0.78  26.60       57.46 (30.86)     1:32.83 (35.37)     1:59.50 (26.67)
  4 Hawes, Colin              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:00.32  
     r:+0.93  26.38       57.70 (31.32)     1:32.56 (34.86)     2:00.32 (27.76)
  5 Mugarza, Mikel            FR WVWC-WV                        2:01.86  
     r:+0.81  26.23       58.29 (32.06)     1:32.37 (34.08)     2:01.86 (29.49)
  6 McCarthy, Kiernan         SR WVWC-WV                        2:04.61  
     r:+0.78  26.07       58.91 (32.84)     1:35.01 (36.10)     2:04.61 (29.60)
  7 Burnham, Gavin            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:06.24  
     r:+0.72  25.72       58.93 (33.21)     1:36.64 (37.71)     2:06.24 (29.60)
  8 McNeill, Jeff             SR WVWC-WV                        2:07.60  
     r:+0.80  27.12     1:01.48 (34.36)     1:36.79 (35.31)     2:07.60 (30.81)
  9 Heckathorn, Scott         SR WVWC-WV                        2:08.87  
     r:+0.72  27.10       58.62 (31.52)     1:37.83 (39.21)     2:08.87 (31.04)
 10 Carter, Chris             SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:08.98  
     r:+0.82  27.87     1:02.66 (34.79)     1:38.84 (36.18)     2:08.98 (30.14)
 11 Snowden, Freddie          JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:11.73  
     r:+0.65  27.91     1:03.62 (35.71)     1:39.93 (36.31)     2:11.73 (31.80)
 12 Spells, Kalvin            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:11.82  
     r:+0.65  27.06     1:01.83 (34.77)     1:38.75 (36.92)     2:11.82 (33.07)
 13 Feldhake, Luke            FR WVWC-WV                        2:12.15  
     r:+0.72  25.91       59.20 (33.29)     1:39.62 (40.42)     2:12.15 (32.53)
 14 Strayer, Austin           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:16.72  
     r:+0.77  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:47.02 (42.61)     2:16.72 (29.70)
 15 Sutton, Russ              FR WVWC-WV                        2:17.94  
     r:+0.74  30.15     1:05.56 (35.41)     1:46.05 (40.49)     2:17.94 (31.89)
 16 Darras, Ian               FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:19.91  
     r:+0.74  28.66     1:05.71 (37.05)     1:45.70 (39.99)     2:19.91 (34.21)
 17 Koch, Nathan              JR Manchester-IN                  2:25.04  
     r:+0.83  29.02     1:07.20 (38.18)     1:48.78 (41.58)     2:25.04 (36.26)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 54.02  
     r:+0.68  25.79       54.02 (28.23)                                        
  2 Brizzi, Camilla           SR WVWC-WV                          54.94  
     r:+0.71  25.85       54.94 (29.09)                                        
  3 Fulmer, Emily             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 55.05  
     r:+0.78  26.44       55.05 (28.61)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Brionna            NDC-LE                           55.27  
     r:+0.82  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
  5 Bulchik, Grace            SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 57.77  
     r:+0.82  27.82       57.77 (29.95)                                        
  6 Glish, Samantha           SR Wilmington C.-OH                 57.87  
     r:+0.79  27.74       57.87 (30.13)                                        
  7 Gould, Romi               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 58.35  
     r:+0.71  27.62       58.35 (30.73)                                        
  8 Brubaker, Sara            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 58.67  
     r:+0.78  28.24       58.67 (30.43)                                        
  9 Puigvert, Anna            FR WVWC-WV                          58.77  
     r:+0.73  27.35       58.77 (31.42)                                        
 10 Jarvis, Abby              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 59.91  
     r:+0.84  28.54       59.91 (31.37)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Victoria        SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:01.21  
     r:+0.81  30.06     1:01.21 (31.15)                                        
 12 Blake, Alyssa             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:01.27  
     r:+0.40  29.74     1:01.27 (31.53)                                        
 13 Miller, Ashlynn           SO Urbana-OH                      1:01.31  
     r:+0.76  29.81     1:01.31 (31.50)                                        
 14 Conder, Bailey            FR Manchester-IN                  1:01.47  
     r:+0.70  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
 15 Miller, Jordan            SO WVWC-WV                        1:01.52  
     r:+0.75  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)                                        
 16 Betler, Tess              SO WVWC-WV                        1:02.17  
     r:+0.89  30.06     1:02.17 (32.11)                                        
 17 Colby, Maddy                 NDC-LE                         1:02.45  
     r:+0.80  29.75     1:02.45 (32.70)                                        
 18 Kelley, Erin              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:02.58  
     r:+0.64  30.20     1:02.58 (32.38)                                        
 19 Watson, Camille           JR Urbana-OH                      1:03.19  
     r:+0.77  30.47     1:03.19 (32.72)                                        
 20 Schlensker, Karley        FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:03.38  
     r:+1.66  29.56     1:03.38 (33.82)                                        
 21 Moore, Meaghan            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:03.42  
     r:+0.79  29.83     1:03.42 (33.59)                                        
 22 Amato, Sabrina            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:04.60  
     r:+0.78  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Rachel         JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:05.38  
     r:+0.77  31.46     1:05.38 (33.92)                                        
 24 Swinehart, Laura          SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:06.29  
     r:+0.85  31.97     1:06.29 (34.32)                                        
 25 Burcham, Savanna          SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:06.91  
     r:+0.77  31.85     1:06.91 (35.06)                                        
 26 Wickersham, Saidie        FR Manchester-IN                  1:07.24  
     r:+0.78  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)                                        
 27 Erwin, Megan              SR Manchester-IN                  1:07.68  
     r:+0.77  32.48     1:07.68 (35.20)                                        
 28 McCloughan, Kaitlyn       FR Manchester-IN                  1:07.99  
     r:+0.85  32.75     1:07.99 (35.24)                                        
 29 Curran, Rebecca           SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.20  
     r:+0.77  33.26     1:08.20 (34.94)                                        
 30 Harley, Annika            SR Manchester-IN                  1:08.28  
     r:+0.78  32.65     1:08.28 (35.63)                                        
 31 Hadley, Jessica           SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.60  
     r:+0.92  35.16     1:12.60 (37.44)                                        
 32 Harter, Sam               SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.90  
     r:+1.03  34.98     1:12.90 (37.92)                                        
 33 Thomas, McKinzie          FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:15.48  
     r:+0.91  35.22     1:15.48 (40.26)                                        
 34 Lisser, Carrington           NDC-LE                         1:17.45  
     r:+0.73  35.50     1:17.45 (41.95)                                        
 35 Scott, Rachel             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:27.02  
     r:+1.01  38.92     1:27.02 (48.10)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assfeld, Arthur           FR WVWC-WV                          46.99  
     r:+0.67  22.58       46.99 (24.41)                                        
  2 Knights, Seth                NDC-LE                           47.33  
     r:+0.69  22.62       47.33 (24.71)                                        
  3 Whitbourn, Ben            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 47.40  
     r:+0.74  23.01       47.40 (24.39)                                        
  4 Giles, Parker             FR Davis & Elkins-WV                47.45  
     r:+0.76  23.12       47.45 (24.33)                                        
  5 Butt, Josh                SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 48.50  
     r:+0.58  23.20       48.50 (25.30)                                        
  6 Stewart, Andrew           JR Wilmington C.-OH                 48.73  
     r:+0.82  22.90       48.73 (25.83)                                        
  7 Bell, Tyler               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 48.87  
     r:+0.70  23.66       48.87 (25.21)                                        
  8 Knoyer, Logan             SO WVWC-WV                          49.52  
     r:+0.68  23.55       49.52 (25.97)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Max             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 50.36  
     r:+0.79  23.93       50.36 (26.43)                                        
 10 Lieser, Adam              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 50.50  
     r:+0.75  24.21       50.50 (26.29)                                        
 11 Poole, Christain          SO Manchester-IN                    50.59  
     r:+0.65  23.97       50.59 (26.62)                                        
 12 McKinney-Lyons, Kamren    FR Davis & Elkins-WV                50.70  
     r:+0.65  23.86       50.70 (26.84)                                        
 13 Strynar, Aaron            JR Davis & Elkins-WV                50.75  
     r:+0.83  24.56       50.75 (26.19)                                        
 14 Garcia, Brandon              NDC-LE                           50.88  
     r:+0.71  24.48       50.88 (26.40)                                        
 15 Jordan, Brian             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 51.00  
     r:+0.74  24.85       51.00 (26.15)                                        
 16 Ruuska, Guerby            JR Manchester-IN                    51.47  
     r:+0.61  23.82       51.47 (27.65)                                        
 17 Grzincic, Joshua             NDC-LE                           53.93  
     r:+0.74  25.76       53.93 (28.17)                                        
 18 White, Greg                  NDC-LE                           54.59  
     r:+0.71  25.64       54.59 (28.95)                                        
 19 Aguirre, Diego               NDC-LE                           54.69  
     r:+0.69  26.08       54.69 (28.61)                                        
 20 Cole, Norman              SO WVWC-WV                          55.77  
     r:+0.68  26.81       55.77 (28.96)                                        
 21 Shoemaker, Jared          SO Wilmington C.-OH                 56.13  
     r:+0.76  26.45       56.13 (29.68)                                        
 22 Ball, Ben                 SR Wilmington C.-OH                 58.07  
     r:+0.94  28.35       58.07 (29.72)                                        
 23 Chaney, Kyle                 NDC-LE                           58.08  
     r:+0.79  27.27       58.08 (30.81)                                        
 24 Konicek, Michael             NDC-LE                           58.32  
     r:+0.84  26.95       58.32 (31.37)                                        
 25 Ramer, Jacob              FR Manchester-IN                    58.42  
     r:+0.77  27.89       58.42 (30.53)                                        
 26 Kelley, Kole              FR Manchester-IN                    58.84  
     r:+0.84  28.05       58.84 (30.79)                                        
 27 Naughton, Mac             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:03.00  
     r:+0.68  30.32     1:03.00 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayio, Liz                SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:16.44  
     r:+0.87  30.35     1:03.89 (33.54)     1:39.03 (35.14)     2:16.44 (37.41)
  2 Katz, Ryann               FR WVWC-WV                        2:19.60  
     r:+0.78  31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:42.60 (36.14)     2:19.60 (37.00)
  3 Segrest, Samantha         FR WVWC-WV                        2:20.14  
     r:+0.74  30.45     1:06.26 (35.81)     1:42.30 (36.04)     2:20.14 (37.84)
  4 Clark, Emily              SR Manchester-IN                  2:22.48  
     r:+0.80  30.53     1:06.52 (35.99)     1:44.08 (37.56)     2:22.48 (38.40)
  5 Thompson, Alayna          FR WVWC-WV                        2:23.63  
              31.53     1:07.74 (36.21)     1:45.42 (37.68)     2:23.63 (38.21)
  6 Hale, Hannah              FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:25.55  
     r:+0.80  33.24     1:09.47 (36.23)     1:47.31 (37.84)     2:25.55 (38.24)
  7 Kroll, Emily              JR WVWC-WV                        2:27.11  
     r:+0.82  32.79     1:10.34 (37.55)     1:48.75 (38.41)     2:27.11 (38.36)
  8 Humpe, Jocelyn            JR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:34.57  
     r:+0.85  34.52     1:13.03 (38.51)     1:54.13 (41.10)     2:34.57 (40.44)
  9 Davis, Hannah             FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:42.37  
     r:+0.79  34.68     1:15.08 (40.40)     1:57.79 (42.71)     2:42.37 (44.58)
 10 Gutierrez, Artemisa       SO Davis & Elkins-WV              3:21.43  
     r:+1.01  43.96     1:35.48 (51.52)     2:28.79 (53.31)     3:21.43 (52.64)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morassi, Julian           SO WVWC-WV                        1:57.95  
     r:+0.83  26.44       56.51 (30.07)     1:27.34 (30.83)     1:57.95 (30.61)
  2 Swalley, Nathan           FR WVWC-WV                        2:04.25  
     r:+0.74  26.49       57.37 (30.88)     1:30.30 (32.93)     2:04.25 (33.95)
  3 Sorensen, Ryan               NDC-LE                         2:05.27  
     r:+0.76  27.70       59.96 (32.26)     1:33.30 (33.34)     2:05.27 (31.97)
  4 Williams, Dan             JR WVWC-WV                        2:05.74  
     r:+0.78  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)     1:33.38 (32.50)     2:05.74 (32.36)
  5 Jaidhara, Shawn           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:10.19  
     r:+0.70  27.66     1:01.68 (34.02)     1:37.60 (35.92)     2:10.19 (32.59)
  6 Bellus, David             SR Wilmington C.-OH               2:10.45  
     r:+0.53  28.77     1:01.54 (32.77)     1:36.41 (34.87)     2:10.45 (34.04)
  7 Nettleton, Brennan        JR WVWC-WV                        2:21.86  
     r:+0.76  28.09     1:02.12 (34.03)     1:39.43 (37.31)     2:21.86 (42.43)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor  SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:08.28  
     r:+0.62  29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)     1:35.24 (33.43)     2:08.28 (33.04)
  2 Culbertson, Abby          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:12.48  
     r:+0.64  31.25     1:04.78 (33.53)     1:38.60 (33.82)     2:12.48 (33.88)
  3 Ward, Bethany             JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:15.68  
     r:+0.61  31.90     1:05.49 (33.59)     1:40.64 (35.15)     2:15.68 (35.04)
  4 Cole, Ashton              SO WVWC-WV                        2:17.00  
     r:+0.62  31.50     1:06.09 (34.59)     1:41.74 (35.65)     2:17.00 (35.26)
  5 Noll, Sarah               FR WVWC-WV                        2:18.47  
     r:+0.56  32.22     1:07.92 (35.70)     1:44.22 (36.30)     2:18.47 (34.25)
  6 Cameron, Amanda              NDC-LE                         2:19.59  
     r:+0.82  32.58     1:07.27 (34.69)     1:43.67 (36.40)     2:19.59 (35.92)
  7 Boulier, Jaime            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:20.17  
     r:+0.62  34.54     1:10.23 (35.69)     1:45.99 (35.76)     2:20.17 (34.18)
  8 Clark, Emily              SR Manchester-IN                  2:22.15  
     r:+0.66  32.82     1:08.22 (35.40)     1:44.73 (36.51)     2:22.15 (37.42)
  9 Penn, Maddie              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:23.00  
     r:+0.58  34.58     1:11.14 (36.56)     1:47.72 (36.58)     2:23.00 (35.28)
 10 Savage, Kylee             SO WVWC-WV                        2:24.07  
     r:+0.60  33.24     1:09.66 (36.42)     1:46.75 (37.09)     2:24.07 (37.32)
 11 Blystone, Katie           FR Manchester-IN                  2:27.00  
     r:+0.67  33.14     1:09.43 (36.29)     1:48.43 (39.00)     2:27.00 (38.57)
 12 Fisher, Holly             JR Urbana-OH                      2:30.91  
     r:+0.55  34.44     1:12.75 (38.31)     1:53.47 (40.72)     2:30.91 (37.44)
 13 Grundy, Kadie             FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:32.10  
     r:+0.65  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)     1:53.86 (39.59)     2:32.10 (38.24)
 14 Barnard, Morgan           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:35.58  
     r:+0.73  36.62     1:16.22 (39.60)     1:56.27 (40.05)     2:35.58 (39.31)
 15 Herr, Ellyse              JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:35.73  
     r:+0.28  37.20     1:17.27 (40.07)     1:57.10 (39.83)     2:35.73 (38.63)
 16 Coleman, Emily            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:37.35  
     r:+0.69  36.18     1:16.30 (40.12)     1:57.51 (41.21)     2:37.35 (39.84)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Pedro             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:56.11  
     r:+0.56  27.77       57.42 (29.65)     1:27.33 (29.91)     1:56.11 (28.78)
  2 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:56.75  
     r:+0.56  27.54       57.20 (29.66)     1:27.43 (30.23)     1:56.75 (29.32)
  3 Comstock, Cooper          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:58.33  
     r:+0.60  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.26 (30.68)     1:58.33 (30.07)
  4 Strynar, Aaron            JR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:59.34  
     r:+0.65  27.87       57.70 (29.83)     1:28.45 (30.75)     1:59.34 (30.89)
  5 McAlpine, Michael         FR WVWC-WV                        2:00.49  
     r:+0.57  27.57       57.77 (30.20)     1:29.10 (31.33)     2:00.49 (31.39)
  6 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      JR Urbana-OH                      2:05.74  
     r:+0.63  28.28     1:00.04 (31.76)     1:33.16 (33.12)     2:05.74 (32.58)
  7 Castan, Ricard            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:06.68  
     r:+0.64  29.06     1:01.37 (32.31)     1:34.44 (33.07)     2:06.68 (32.24)
  8 Feldhake, Luke            FR WVWC-WV                        2:10.77  
   r:+0.54  1:03.36     1:37.71 (34.35)     2:10.77 (33.06)                    
  9 Daya, Lawrence            JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:12.42  
     r:+0.56  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)     1:38.67 (35.88)     2:12.42 (33.75)
 10 Ringer, Dylan             JR WVWC-WV                        2:17.27  
     r:+0.62  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:41.12 (36.21)     2:17.27 (36.15)
 11 Sorensen, Ryan               NDC-LE                         2:21.89  
     r:+0.63  31.49     1:07.28 (35.79)     1:44.65 (37.37)     2:21.89 (37.24)
 12 Chaney, Kyle                 NDC-LE                         2:22.41  
     r:+0.27  32.58     1:08.17 (35.59)     1:45.40 (37.23)     2:22.41 (37.01)
 13 Koch, Nathan              JR Manchester-IN                  2:32.14  
     r:+0.62  34.40     1:11.91 (37.51)     1:51.47 (39.56)     2:32.14 (40.67)
 14 Ramer, Jacob              FR Manchester-IN                  2:34.44  
     r:+0.28  35.94     1:14.42 (38.48)     1:54.76 (40.34)     2:34.44 (39.68)
 15 Wolens, Andrew               NDC-LE                         2:37.36  
     r:+0.84  38.10     1:18.00 (39.90)     1:57.90 (39.90)     2:37.36 (39.46)
 16 Keller, Nicholas          FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:51.44  
     r:+0.71  40.02     1:24.27 (44.25)     2:09.19 (44.92)     2:51.44 (42.25)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kay                FR WVWC-WV                        2:27.46  
     r:+0.84  32.83     1:10.02 (37.19)     1:48.21 (38.19)     2:27.46 (39.25)
  2 Paiz, Kenya               SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:33.21  
     r:+0.75  35.32     1:14.48 (39.16)     1:54.08 (39.60)     2:33.21 (39.13)
  3 Margello, Alicia          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:35.47  
     r:+0.76  34.45     1:13.72 (39.27)     1:54.74 (41.02)     2:35.47 (40.73)
  4 Foster, Jaybreona         FR Urbana-OH                      2:36.95  
     r:+0.78  34.08     1:13.30 (39.22)     1:55.35 (42.05)     2:36.95 (41.60)
  5 Burgess, Theresa          SR WVWC-WV                        2:44.62  
     r:+0.83  36.76     1:18.20 (41.44)     2:01.21 (43.01)     2:44.62 (43.41)
  6 McBride, Jamie            JR Manchester-IN                  2:48.78  
     r:+0.81  38.41     1:21.21 (42.80)     2:05.15 (43.94)     2:48.78 (43.63)
  7 Jarvis, Abby              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:49.35  
     r:+0.86  39.01     1:22.47 (43.46)     2:05.75 (43.28)     2:49.35 (43.60)
  8 Colby, Maddy                 NDC-LE                         2:50.68  
     r:+0.79  35.30     1:15.72 (40.42)     1:58.12 (42.40)     2:50.68 (52.56)
  9 Moore, Meaghan            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:53.36  
     r:+0.82  38.83     1:22.14 (43.31)     2:07.39 (45.25)     2:53.36 (45.97)
 10 Betler, Tess              SO WVWC-WV                        2:55.30  
     r:+0.92  40.39     1:24.12 (43.73)     2:09.78 (45.66)     2:55.30 (45.52)
 11 Clark, Sydney             SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:56.62  
     r:+0.69  39.43     1:24.58 (45.15)     2:10.39 (45.81)     2:56.62 (46.23)
 12 Rondinelli, Kayla         FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:57.87  
     r:+0.68  40.56     1:25.86 (45.30)     2:12.83 (46.97)     2:57.87 (45.04)
 13 Curran, Rebecca           SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:57.89  
     r:+0.90  39.22     1:23.26 (44.04)     2:09.98 (46.72)     2:57.89 (47.91)
 14 Householder, Susan        JR Wilmington C.-OH               3:02.52  
     r:+0.98  41.43     1:28.64 (47.21)     2:15.70 (47.06)     3:02.52 (46.82)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Javier           SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:09.09  
     r:+0.71  29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)     1:35.37 (33.01)     2:09.09 (33.72)
  2 Schopper, Dominik         JR WVWC-WV                        2:11.38  
     r:+0.79  29.64     1:02.62 (32.98)     1:36.47 (33.85)     2:11.38 (34.91)
  3 Ngqakayi, Aman            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:11.87  
     r:+0.74  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:37.55 (33.67)     2:11.87 (34.32)
  4 McCarthy, Kiernan         SR WVWC-WV                        2:18.18  
     r:+0.81  31.36     1:05.82 (34.46)     1:41.51 (35.69)     2:18.18 (36.67)
  5 Nash, Cody                SR Wilmington C.-OH               2:18.78  
     r:+0.71  31.35     1:06.51 (35.16)     1:42.48 (35.97)     2:18.78 (36.30)
  6 McNeill, Jeff             SR WVWC-WV                        2:19.05  
     r:+0.78  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:42.94 (36.79)     2:19.05 (36.11)
  7 Dooley, Liam              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:19.43  
     r:+0.79  31.14     1:06.01 (34.87)     1:41.90 (35.89)     2:19.43 (37.53)
  8 Carter, Chris             SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:24.56  
     r:+0.82  32.19     1:09.13 (36.94)     1:47.08 (37.95)     2:24.56 (37.48)
  9 Spells, Kalvin            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:27.14  
     r:+0.67  33.56     1:10.77 (37.21)     1:49.50 (38.73)     2:27.14 (37.64)
 10 Farina, Andrew            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:27.30  
     r:+0.70  32.54     1:09.84 (37.30)     1:48.60 (38.76)     2:27.30 (38.70)
 11 Planisek, Noah            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:27.46  
     r:+0.71  32.35     1:10.22 (37.87)     1:49.06 (38.84)     2:27.46 (38.40)
 12 Shanes, Samuel            FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:28.83  
     r:+0.73  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)     1:50.05 (39.27)     2:28.83 (38.78)
 13 Sosa, Lucas               FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:29.08  
     r:+0.57  33.23     1:10.07 (36.84)     1:48.99 (38.92)     2:29.08 (40.09)
 14 Darras, Ian               FR Wilmington C.-OH               2:32.90  
     r:+0.72  33.57     1:12.61 (39.04)     1:53.05 (40.44)     2:32.90 (39.85)
 15 Morris, Brody             SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:37.02  
     r:+0.86  34.61     1:14.28 (39.67)     1:54.91 (40.63)     2:37.02 (42.11)
 16 Banks, Victor             FR Manchester-IN                  2:38.03  
     r:+0.79  35.37     1:15.03 (39.66)     1:56.24 (41.21)     2:38.03 (41.79)
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              8:07.77  
     1) Issaho dos Santos, Vitoria SR   2) r:0.69 Ellison, Mia SO         
     3) r:0.28 Boulier, Jaime SO        4) r:0.42 Paiz, Kenya SR          
     r:+0.78  27.97       58.63 (58.63)   1:29.72 (1:29.72)   2:00.28 (2:00.28)
        2:28.63 (28.35)     2:59.88 (59.60)   3:32.16 (1:31.88)   4:03.79 (2:03.51)
        4:31.99 (28.20)     5:03.07 (59.28)   5:34.70 (1:30.91)   6:05.86 (2:02.07)
        6:34.13 (28.27)     7:05.56 (59.70)   7:36.83 (1:30.97)   8:07.77 (2:01.91)
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            8:11.98  
     1) Fulmer, Emily FR                2) r:+0.0 Ward, Bethany JR        
     3) r:0.52 Mayio, Liz SO            4) r:0.51 Mansfield, Tyler SO     
     r:+0.76  27.52       58.32 (58.32)   1:30.30 (1:30.30)   2:03.45 (2:03.45)
        2:32.13 (28.68)     3:03.42 (59.97)   3:34.91 (1:31.46)   4:05.25 (2:01.80)
        4:34.32 (29.07)   5:06.41 (1:01.16)   5:39.24 (1:33.99)   6:18.17 (2:12.92)
        6:38.67 (20.50)     7:08.39 (50.22)   7:39.87 (1:21.70)   8:11.98 (1:53.81)
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'                      8:25.54  
     1) Segrest, Samantha FR            2) r:0.23 Katz, Ryann FR          
     3) r:0.41 Cole, Ashton SO          4) r:0.74 Lange, Kay FR           
     r:+0.71  28.60       59.95 (59.95)   1:31.85 (1:31.85)   2:03.64 (2:03.64)
        2:33.60 (29.96)   3:07.89 (1:04.25)   3:42.92 (1:39.28)   4:17.17 (2:13.53)
        4:45.70 (28.53)   5:18.44 (1:01.27)   5:51.88 (1:34.71)   6:24.46 (2:07.29)
        6:51.37 (26.91)     7:21.99 (57.53)   7:53.90 (1:29.44)   8:25.54 (2:01.08)
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'                      8:47.53  
     1) Kroll, Emily JR                 2) r:0.46 Puigvert, Anna FR       
     3) r:0.41 Thompson, Alayna FR      4) r:0.51 Savage, Kylee SO        
     r:+0.79  30.94   1:04.32 (1:04.32)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)   2:10.82 (2:10.82)
        2:40.88 (30.06)   3:15.06 (1:04.24)   3:49.57 (1:38.75)   4:22.88 (2:12.06)
        4:38.11 (15.23)   5:27.58 (1:04.70)   6:02.32 (1:39.44)   6:36.30 (2:13.42)
        7:06.12 (29.82)   7:39.57 (1:03.27)   8:13.63 (1:37.33)   8:47.53 (2:11.23)
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               8:48.10  
     1) Clark, Emily SR                 2) r:0.35 Blystone, Katie FR      
     3) r:0.61 Conder, Bailey FR        4) r:0.38 Kell, Shelby FR         
     r:+0.89  30.52   1:03.21 (1:03.21)   1:36.73 (1:36.73)   2:09.99 (2:09.99)
        2:39.39 (29.40)   3:13.29 (1:03.30)   3:48.01 (1:38.02)   4:21.41 (2:11.42)
        4:51.76 (30.35)   5:26.02 (1:04.61)   6:02.49 (1:41.08)   6:39.17 (2:17.76)
        7:08.16 (28.99)   7:41.05 (1:01.88)   8:15.33 (1:36.16)   8:48.10 (2:08.93)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            8:48.75  
     1) Bulchik, Grace SR               2) r:0.24 Penn, Maddie SO         
     3) r:0.41 Jarvis, Abby FR          4) r:0.42 Niemeyer, Allie JR      
     r:+0.83  30.05   1:03.94 (1:03.94)   1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:10.55 (2:10.55)
        2:41.71 (31.16)   3:16.31 (1:05.76)   3:51.84 (1:41.29)   4:26.80 (2:16.25)
        4:57.59 (30.79)   5:31.87 (1:05.07)   6:06.96 (1:40.16)   6:40.96 (2:14.16)
        7:10.37 (29.41)   7:43.16 (1:02.20)   8:16.25 (1:35.29)   8:48.75 (2:07.79)
  7 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              9:21.56  
     1) Fletcher, Victoria SO           2) r:0.48 Coleman, Emily SO       
     3) r:0.50 Moore, Meaghan SO        4) r:0.58 Hale, Hannah FR         
     r:+0.67  31.74   1:05.74 (1:05.74)   1:40.35 (1:40.35)   2:13.66 (2:13.66)
        2:44.81 (31.15)   3:22.35 (1:08.69)   4:00.54 (1:46.88)   4:35.60 (2:21.94)
        5:08.50 (32.90)   5:46.07 (1:10.47)   6:24.98 (1:49.38)   7:03.59 (2:27.99)
        7:34.97 (31.38)   8:10.00 (1:06.41)   8:46.02 (1:42.43)   9:21.56 (2:17.97)
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  9:26.60  
     1) Hover, Margaret FR              2) r:0.53 Grundy, Kadie FR        
     3) r:0.21 O'Donnell, Rachel JR     4) r:0.29 Herr, Ellyse JR         
     r:+0.69  30.42   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:39.48 (1:39.48)   2:13.66 (2:13.66)
        2:47.81 (34.15)   3:26.63 (1:12.97)   4:05.73 (1:52.07)   4:44.24 (2:30.58)
        5:16.14 (31.90)   5:52.63 (1:08.39)   6:29.99 (1:45.75)   7:07.08 (2:22.84)
        7:39.39 (32.31)   8:15.17 (1:08.09)   8:51.53 (1:44.45)   9:26.60 (2:19.52)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            7:04.84  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben JR               2) r:0.63 Hawes, Colin SO         
     3) r:0.16 Bell, Tyler FR           4) r:0.32 Anderson, Iain SO       
     r:+0.70  24.08       50.65 (50.65)   1:18.42 (1:18.42)   1:45.29 (1:45.29)
        2:09.87 (24.58)     2:37.31 (52.02)   3:05.21 (1:19.92)   3:32.93 (1:47.64)
        3:57.46 (24.53)     4:24.18 (51.25)   4:51.42 (1:18.49)   5:18.56 (1:45.63)
        5:42.72 (24.16)     6:10.35 (51.79)   6:37.94 (1:19.38)   7:04.84 (1:46.28)
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'A'                      7:12.09  
     1) Morassi, Julian SO              2) r:0.34 Knoyer, Logan SO        
     3) r:0.53 Schopper, Dominik JR     4) r:0.13 Assfeld, Arthur FR      
     r:+0.85  25.00       52.65 (52.65)   1:19.48 (1:19.48)   1:46.22 (1:46.22)
        2:11.42 (25.20)     2:40.29 (54.07)   3:09.26 (1:23.04)   3:37.63 (1:51.41)
        4:02.48 (24.85)     4:30.21 (52.58)   4:59.00 (1:21.37)   5:27.80 (1:50.17)
        5:51.10 (23.30)     6:17.21 (49.41)   6:44.22 (1:16.42)   7:12.09 (1:44.29)
  3 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              7:13.35  
     1) Sanchez, Javier SO              2) r:0.22 Castan, Ricard FR       
     3) r:0.37 Strynar, Aaron JR        4) r:0.39 Gaspar, Pedro FR        
     r:+0.67  24.60       52.34 (52.34)   1:19.81 (1:19.81)   1:46.87 (1:46.87)
        2:03.48 (16.61)     2:40.02 (53.15)   3:09.40 (1:22.53)   3:37.22 (1:50.35)
        4:01.99 (24.77)     4:30.59 (53.37)   5:00.14 (1:22.92)   5:29.13 (1:51.91)
        5:52.58 (23.45)     6:18.87 (49.74)   6:46.06 (1:16.93)   7:13.35 (1:44.22)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            7:18.27  
     1) Dooley, Liam FR                 2) r:0.15 Butt, Josh SR           
     3) r:0.21 Comstock, Cooper SR      4) r:0.31 Ngqakayi, Aman SO       
     r:+0.78  25.11       52.05 (52.05)   1:19.62 (1:19.62)   1:46.91 (1:46.91)
        2:11.88 (24.97)     2:40.09 (53.18)   3:08.67 (1:21.76)   3:37.42 (1:50.51)
        4:02.10 (24.68)     4:30.61 (53.19)   4:59.23 (1:21.81)   5:26.41 (1:48.99)
        5:50.91 (24.50)     6:18.71 (52.30)   6:48.93 (1:22.52)   7:18.27 (1:51.86)
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan College-WV  'B'                      7:35.29  
     1) Mugarza, Mikel FR               2) r:0.37 Williams, Dan JR        
     3) r:0.23 Swalley, Nathan FR       4) r:0.58 McAlpine, Michael FR    
     r:+0.76  26.03       54.13 (54.13)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:51.45 (1:51.45)
        2:17.31 (25.86)     2:46.22 (54.77)   3:15.69 (1:24.24)   3:44.89 (1:53.44)
        4:11.25 (26.36)     4:42.12 (57.23)   5:13.57 (1:28.68)   5:44.35 (1:59.46)
        6:08.41 (24.06)     6:36.66 (52.31)   7:06.03 (1:21.68)   7:35.29 (1:50.94)
  6 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              8:28.18  
     1) Carter, Chris SO                2) r:0.74 Sosa, Lucas FR          
     3) r:0.42 Burnham, Gavin SO        4) r:0.52 Kowalski, Bennie FR     
     r:+0.80  28.04       59.49 (59.49)   1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:32.19 (28.49)     3:03.16 (59.46)   3:34.78 (1:31.08)   4:06.09 (2:02.39)
        4:31.71 (25.62)     5:01.46 (55.37)   5:32.75 (1:26.66)   6:03.01 (1:56.92)
        6:34.59 (31.58)   7:11.67 (1:08.66)   7:50.36 (1:47.35)   8:28.18 (2:25.17)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X7:42.58  
     1) Lieser, Adam SO                 2) r:0.66 Strayer, Austin SO      
     3) r:0.48 Farina, Andrew JR        4) r:0.40 Jordan, Brian SR        
     r:+0.65  26.40       55.88 (55.88)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:21.35 (26.95)     2:51.71 (57.31)   3:22.73 (1:28.33)   3:52.92 (1:58.52)
        4:19.52 (26.60)     4:48.84 (55.92)   5:18.91 (1:25.99)   5:48.80 (1:55.88)
        6:14.62 (25.82)     6:43.73 (54.93)   7:13.87 (1:25.07)   7:42.58 (1:53.78)
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Bellus, David SR                2) r:-0.02 Nash, Cody SR          
     3) r:0.65 Shanes, Samuel FR        4) r:0.15 Snowden, Freddie JR     
     r:+0.83  27.29       57.09 (57.09)   1:28.17 (1:28.17)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:25.51 (26.16)     2:55.47 (56.12)   3:26.28 (1:26.93)   3:56.36 (1:57.01)
        4:23.93 (27.57)     4:55.12 (58.76)   5:27.57 (1:31.21)   6:00.68 (2:04.32)
        6:28.30 (27.62)     7:00.15 (59.47)   7:32.07 (1:31.39)        DQ (2:02.92)

Event 42  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Anjel           JR Manchester-IN                   192.95  
  2 Prassinal, Preme             NDC-LE                          143.35