Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/12/2018 10:44 AM
      2018 HCAC Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/9/2018 to 2/11/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:38.71  
     1) Hollensead, Natalie R JR        2) Snoke, Ashley E FR             
     3) Richard, Jacqueline N FR        4) Coffman, Courtnee F FR         
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:39.88  
     1) Lefeber, Bethany L SR           2) Weber, Elisa M FR              
     3) Blake, Lauren E JR              4) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             1:44.80  
     1) Jelinek, Kiali S SR             2) Lloyd, Emma C FR               
     3) Galyon, Grace M SO              4) Haerle, Sarah W SO             
  4 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               1:46.42  
     1) Blystone, Katie N FR            2) Goetz, Mikki L JR              
     3) Conder, Bailey L FR             4) Kell, Shelby R FR              
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 1:51.01  
     1) Hensley, Milly E JR             2) Duncan, Chloe' L FR            
     3) Burton, Madison M FR            4) Maubach, Emma R SO             
B - Final
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:46.38  
     1) Walther, Livie D FR             2) Hartzell, August P FR          
     3) Mehringer, Cady N SO            4) Colliver, Liz J FR             
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J1:49.07  
     1) Brady, Parker H SO              2) Anderson-Kenney, Randy R JR    
     3) Perez, Marissa SO               4) Heidecker, Hailey FR           
  8 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                            J1:52.71  
     1) Lewis, Elizabeth M SR           2) Hernandez, Sarah SR            
     3) Stevens, Kelsey J SO            4) Offutt, Sarah FR               
  9 Manchester University-IN  'B'                              J1:53.49  
     1) Erwin, Megan M SR               2) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M FR       
     3) Wickersham, Saidie N FR         4) McBride, Jamie E JR            
 10 Anderson University-IN  'B'                                J2:06.57  
     1) Richardson, Michaela SR         2) Turner, Mackenzie S FR         
     3) Abner, Caedyn L                 4) Krapfl, Heather SO             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:23.66  
     1) Kipp, Dutch FR                  2) Sariscsany, Tyler L SR         
     3) Gish, Sean P JR                 4) Gill, Cameron S SR             
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:30.60  
     1) Doss, Ben B SO                  2) Cermak, Jordan K SO            
     3) Weir, Jacob D SO                4) Tallman, Noah M FR             
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             1:31.86  
     1) Dodds, Drew A FR                2) Collins, Noah FR               
     3) Smith, Ben FR                   4) Griffis, Zachary T SR          
  4 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 1:31.87  
     1) Ekberg, Josh A FR               2) Taflinger, Andrew SO           
     3) Barteau, Carson SR              4) Holt, Bryce D FR               
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               1:33.19  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S JR             2) Ramer, Jacob A FR              
     3) Koch, Nate R JR                 4) Poole, Christain I SO          
B - Final
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J1:29.14  
     1) King, Patrick R SR              2) Park, Ethan S FR               
     3) Salisbury, Austin J SR          4) Dickson, Kirk w SR             
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:32.87  
     1) Harker, Dylan F FR              2) Price, Adam C FR               
     3) Warren, Rob E JR                4) Shepard, Trey E JR             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X1:28.30  
     1) Gilliam, Sam FR                 2) Heidecker, Josh J JR           
     3) McCullough, Will P FR           4) Wenning, Greg R FR             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     X1:28.92  
     1) Skiroock, Daniel W SR           2) Tate, Zachary R FR             
     3) Bade, Connor C JR               4) Bockman, Austin C SO           
Finals
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'F'                     X1:32.62  
     1) Boone, Noah A SO                2) Cassel, Graham J JR            
     3) Forster, Zach R SO              4) Koopal, John C SR              
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'G'                     X1:34.12  
     1) Adame, Alexander D SO           2) Arcot, Satya FR                
     3) Flickinger, Sam FR              4) Ghejan, Andrei A SO            
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                          XDQ  
     1) Truckai, Zsolt B SO             2) Strate, Ben JR                 
     3) Venema, Peter FR                4) Schnipke, Joshua JR            
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          FR Franklin-IN          5:15.77    5:02.63  
  2 Kline, Maria I            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:25.18    5:19.45  
  3 Fogle, Mattie A           SO Transylvania-KY      5:30.39    5:25.76  
  4 Maubach, Emma R           SO AU-IN                5:37.95    5:33.39  
  5 Carroll, Allyson J        FR Franklin-IN          5:39.40    5:40.70  
  6 Kell, Shelby R            FR Manchester-IN        5:42.82    5:46.86  
B - Final
  7 Allen, Natalie E          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:45.90    5:40.10  
  8 Goetz, Mikki L            JR Manchester-IN        5:52.72    5:45.54  
  9 Hendrickson, Tana C       SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:54.71    5:49.63  
 10 Hernandez, Sarah          SR Transylvania-KY      5:53.21    5:50.70  
 11 Stevens, Kelsey J         SO Transylvania-KY      5:56.72    5:54.71  
 12 Wilson, Sydney E          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       6:16.74    6:01.21  
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          FR Franklin-IN                     5:15.77  
  2 Kline, Maria I            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:25.18  
  3 Fogle, Mattie A           SO Transylvania-KY                 5:30.39  
  4 Maubach, Emma R           SO AU-IN                           5:37.95  
  5 Carroll, Allyson J        FR Franklin-IN                     5:39.40  
  6 Kell, Shelby R            FR Manchester-IN                   5:42.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Allen, Natalie E          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:45.90  
  8 Goetz, Mikki L            JR Manchester-IN                   5:52.72  
  9 Hernandez, Sarah          SR Transylvania-KY                 5:53.21  
 10 Hendrickson, Tana C       SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:54.71  
 11 Stevens, Kelsey J         SO Transylvania-KY                 5:56.72  
 12 Wilson, Sydney E          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  6:16.74  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krovetz, Avery B          SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:44.71    4:45.90  
  2 Jeronis, Nicholas S       JR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:51.83    4:49.27  
  3 Rupp, John M              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:53.78    4:50.71  
  4 Meredith, Evan P          SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:49.51    4:52.81  
  5 Tallman, Noah M           FR Franklin-IN          4:59.42    5:00.20  
  6 Warren, Rob E             JR Franklin-IN          4:58.07    5:02.74  
B - Final
  7 Culp, Cameron             JR Franklin-IN          5:00.99    4:59.85  
  8 Smith, Ben                FR Transylvania-KY      5:02.43    5:04.30  
  9 Kelley, Kole A            FR Manchester-IN        5:38.36    5:37.22  
 -- Bockman, Austin C         SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:46.28   X4:48.24  
 -- Ghejan, Andrei A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:56.43   X4:56.99  
 -- Skiroock, Daniel W        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:00.58   X5:01.43  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krovetz, Avery B          SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:44.71  
  2 Meredith, Evan P          SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:49.51  
  3 Jeronis, Nicholas S       JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:51.83  
  4 Rupp, John M              SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:53.78  
  5 Warren, Rob E             JR Franklin-IN                     4:58.07  
  6 Tallman, Noah M           FR Franklin-IN                     4:59.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Culp, Cameron             JR Franklin-IN                     5:00.99  
  8 Smith, Ben                FR Transylvania-KY                 5:02.43  
  9 Kelley, Kole A            FR Manchester-IN                   5:38.36  
 -- Bockman, Austin C         SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X4:46.28  
 -- Ghejan, Andrei A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X4:56.43  
 -- Skiroock, Daniel W        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X5:00.58  
 -- Bowers, Alex F            FR Franklin-IN                    X5:04.93  
 -- Adame, Alexander D        SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X5:21.47  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Elisa M            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.29    2:10.67  
  2 Lefeber, Bethany L        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:14.66    2:10.92  
  3 Mehringer, Cady N         SO Franklin-IN          2:15.68    2:12.82  
  4 Haerle, Sarah W           SO Transylvania-KY      2:12.02    2:13.11  
  5 Hartzell, August P        FR Franklin-IN          2:15.85    2:15.43  
  6 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        JR Franklin-IN          2:17.59    2:16.26  
B - Final
  7 Jelinek, Kiali S          SR Transylvania-KY      2:18.11    2:17.47  
  8 Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN        2:19.96    2:19.14  
  9 McBride, Jamie E          JR Manchester-IN        2:24.71    2:29.02  
 10 Duncan, Chloe' L          FR AU-IN                2:28.88    2:30.45  
 11 Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                2:50.24    2:47.56  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Elisa M            FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:11.29  
  2 Haerle, Sarah W           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:12.02  
  3 Lefeber, Bethany L        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:14.66  
  4 Mehringer, Cady N         SO Franklin-IN                     2:15.68  
  5 Hartzell, August P        FR Franklin-IN                     2:15.85  
  6 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        JR Franklin-IN                     2:17.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jelinek, Kiali S          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:18.11  
  8 Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN                   2:19.96  
  9 McBride, Jamie E          JR Manchester-IN                   2:24.71  
 10 Duncan, Chloe' L          FR AU-IN                           2:28.88  
 11 Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                           2:50.24  
 -- Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:41.36  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kipp, Dutch               FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.90    1:53.96  
  2 Stone, Benjamin H         SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.56    1:55.62  
  3 Dodds, Drew A             FR Transylvania-KY      1:57.00    1:56.22  
  4 Park, Ethan S             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.17    1:56.66  
  5 Samra, Nick E             JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.18    1:58.39  
  6 Keller, Kris P            FR AU-IN                2:03.50    2:01.54  
B - Final
  7 Heim, Jack C              SO Franklin-IN          2:04.14    2:01.35  
  8 Price, Adam C             FR Franklin-IN          2:04.66    2:05.98  
  9 Shepard, Trey E           JR Franklin-IN          2:08.42    2:07.61  
 10 Weir, Jacob D             SO Franklin-IN          2:07.66    2:07.82  
 11 Gast, Kevin J             FR Franklin-IN          2:09.16    2:10.56  
 12 Harker, Dylan F           FR Franklin-IN          2:09.81    2:16.33  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kipp, Dutch               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:56.90  
  2 Dodds, Drew A             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:57.00  
  3 Samra, Nick E             JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.18  
  4 Stone, Benjamin H         SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.56  
  5 Park, Ethan S             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.17  
  6 Keller, Kris P            FR AU-IN                           2:03.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heim, Jack C              SO Franklin-IN                     2:04.14  
  8 Price, Adam C             FR Franklin-IN                     2:04.66  
  9 Weir, Jacob D             SO Franklin-IN                     2:07.66  
 10 Shepard, Trey E           JR Franklin-IN                     2:08.42  
 11 Gast, Kevin J             FR Franklin-IN                     2:09.16  
 12 Harker, Dylan F           FR Franklin-IN                     2:09.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Koch, Nate R              JR Manchester-IN                   2:19.69  
 -- Arcot, Satya              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:02.72  
 -- Koopal, John C            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:08.17  
 -- Cassel, Graham J          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:08.59  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Courtnee F       FR Franklin-IN            24.44      24.30  
  2 Richard, Jacqueline N     FR Franklin-IN            25.45      24.88  
  3 Snoke, Ashley E           FR Franklin-IN            25.51      25.48  
  4 Nowakowski, Elle          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         25.49      25.50  
  5 Hollensead, Natalie R     JR Franklin-IN            26.08      26.19  
  6 Hartzell, August P        FR Franklin-IN            26.36      26.60  
B - Final
  7 Brady, Parker H           SO Rose-Hulman-IN         26.45      25.97  
  8 Walther, Livie D          FR Franklin-IN            26.51      26.19  
  9 Conder, Bailey L          FR Manchester-IN          27.86      27.38  
 10 Anderson-Kenney, Randy R  JR Rose-Hulman-IN         27.94      28.01  
 11 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     FR Manchester-IN          28.52      28.15  
 12 Wickersham, Saidie N      FR Manchester-IN          27.94      28.34  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Courtnee F       FR Franklin-IN                       24.44  
  2 Richard, Jacqueline N     FR Franklin-IN                       25.45  
  3 Nowakowski, Elle          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    25.49  
  4 Snoke, Ashley E           FR Franklin-IN                       25.51  
  5 Hollensead, Natalie R     JR Franklin-IN                       26.08  
  6 Hartzell, August P        FR Franklin-IN                       26.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brady, Parker H           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    26.45  
  8 Walther, Livie D          FR Franklin-IN                       26.51  
  9 Conder, Bailey L          FR Manchester-IN                     27.86  
 10 Wickersham, Saidie N      FR Manchester-IN                     27.94  
 10 Anderson-Kenney, Randy R  JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    27.94  
 12 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     FR Manchester-IN                     28.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hensley, Milly E          JR AU-IN                             29.10  
 14 Perez, Marissa            SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    29.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Offutt, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                   29.46  
 16 Erwin, Megan M            SR Manchester-IN                     29.67  
 17 Teasdale, Sarah           JR Transylvania-KY                   29.82  
 18 Peterson, Melanie M       SR Transylvania-KY                   29.93  
 19 Krapfl, Heather           SO AU-IN                             30.64  
 20 Richardson, Michaela      SR AU-IN                             31.64  
 21 Turner, Mackenzie S       FR AU-IN                             32.97  
 22 Abner, Caedyn L              AU-IN                             33.98  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gill, Cameron S           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.49      21.45  
  2 Sariscsany, Tyler L       SR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.68      21.52  
  2 Gish, Sean P              JR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.57      21.52  
  4 Poole, Christain I        SO Manchester-IN          22.15      21.92  
  5 Doss, Ben B               SO Franklin-IN            22.76      22.43  
  6 Dickson, Kirk w           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.68      22.54  
B - Final
  7 Ruuska, Guerby S          JR Manchester-IN          23.27      22.62  
  8 Collins, Noah             FR Transylvania-KY        22.86      22.65  
  9 Barr, Nicholas P          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.21      22.71  
 10 Cermak, Jordan K          SO Franklin-IN            23.31      22.83  
 11 Shepard, Trey E           JR Franklin-IN            23.98      23.50  
 12 Weir, Jacob D             SO Franklin-IN            23.85      23.70  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Cameron S           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.49  
  2 Gish, Sean P              JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.57  
  3 Sariscsany, Tyler L       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.68  
  4 Poole, Christain I        SO Manchester-IN                     22.15  
  5 Dickson, Kirk w           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    22.68  
  6 Doss, Ben B               SO Franklin-IN                       22.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Collins, Noah             FR Transylvania-KY                   22.86  
  8 Barr, Nicholas P          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    23.21  
  9 Ruuska, Guerby S          JR Manchester-IN                     23.27  
 10 Cermak, Jordan K          SO Franklin-IN                       23.31  
 11 Weir, Jacob D             SO Franklin-IN                       23.85  
 12 Shepard, Trey E           JR Franklin-IN                       23.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Griffis, Zachary T        SR Transylvania-KY                   24.24  
 14 Ramer, Jacob A            FR Manchester-IN                     25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Erwin, Kyle S             SO Manchester-IN                     25.49  
 16 Todd, Connor              SO AU-IN                             27.67  
 -- McCullough, Will P        FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X21.99  
 -- Wenning, Greg R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.26  
 -- Heidecker, Josh J         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.61  
 -- Tate, Zachary R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.68  
 -- Bade, Connor C            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.86  
 -- Skiroock, Daniel W        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.94  
 -- Boone, Noah A             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   X23.00  
 -- Gilliam, Sam              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X23.03  
 -- Ekberg, Josh A            FR AU-IN                            X23.14  
 -- Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X23.20  
 -- Forster, Zach R           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   X24.31  
 -- Taflinger, Andrew         SO AU-IN                            X24.46  
 -- Flickinger, Sam           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X24.65  
 -- Bowers, Alex F            FR Franklin-IN                      X24.66  
 -- Barteau, Carson           SR AU-IN                                DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    4:00.13  
     1) Sentel, Brynna C FR             2) Snoke, Ashley E FR             
     3) Mehringer, Cady N SO            4) Richard, Jacqueline N FR       
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      4:07.33  
     1) Brady, Parker H SO              2) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
     3) Lefeber, Bethany L SR           4) Blake, Lauren E JR             
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             4:10.64  
     1) Lloyd, Emma C FR                2) Haerle, Sarah W SO             
     3) Jelinek, Kiali S SR             4) Fogle, Mattie A SO             
  4 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               4:21.66  
     1) Blystone, Katie N FR            2) McBride, Jamie E JR            
     3) Clark, Emily A SR               4) Kell, Shelby R FR              
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 4:41.68  
     1) Burton, Madison M FR            2) Wheat, Cassidy SR              
     3) Duncan, Chloe' L FR             4) Hensley, Milly E JR            
Finals
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J4:20.81  
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L JR           2) Hartzell, August P FR          
     3) Colliver, Liz J FR              4) Carroll, Allyson J FR          
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J4:27.64  
     1) Hendrickson, Tana C SO          2) Sinople, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Kline, Maria I JR               4) Heidecker, Hailey FR           
  8 Manchester University-IN  'B'                              J4:57.72  
     1) Conder, Bailey L FR             2) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M FR       
     3) Erwin, Megan M SR               4) Wickersham, Saidie N FR        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:25.96  
     1) Stone, Benjamin H SR            2) Park, Ethan S FR               
     3) King, Patrick R SR              4) Gish, Sean P JR                
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:38.08  
     1) Price, Adam C FR                2) Heim, Jack C SO                
     3) Tallman, Noah M FR              4) Warren, Rob E JR               
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 3:45.10  
     1) Page, Conner SO                 2) Ekberg, Josh A FR              
     3) Taflinger, Andrew SO            4) Keller, Kris P FR              
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             3:48.95  
     1) Smith, Ben FR                   2) Dodds, Drew A FR               
     3) Griffis, Zachary T SR           4) Collins, Noah FR               
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               3:57.18  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S JR             2) Koch, Nate R JR                
     3) Erwin, Kyle S SO                4) Poole, Christain I SO          
Finals
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J3:29.95  
     1) Kemp, William C FR              2) Samra, Nick E JR               
     3) Rosier, Michael D JR            4) Sariscsany, Tyler L SR         
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J3:49.87  
     1) Cermak, Jordan K SO             2) Culp, Cameron JR               
     3) Gast, Kevin J FR                4) Weir, Jacob D SO               
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X3:38.44  
     1) Bockman, Austin C SO            2) Forster, Zach R SO             
     3) Koopal, John C SR               4) McCullough, Will P FR          
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     X3:40.68  
     1) Cassel, Graham J JR             2) Arcot, Satya FR                
     3) Heidecker, Josh J JR            4) Wenning, Greg R FR             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     X3:41.16  
     1) Flickinger, Sam FR              2) Boone, Noah A SO               
     3) Bade, Connor C JR               4) Skiroock, Daniel W SR          
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'F'                     X3:52.57  
     1) Adame, Alexander D SO           2) Gilliam, Sam FR                
     3) Ghejan, Andrei A SO             4) Tate, Zachary R FR             
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:49.60  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G FR           2) Snoke, Ashley E FR             
     3) Demsey, Karlee A SR             4) Coffman, Courtnee F FR         
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:52.09  
     1) Brady, Parker H SO              2) Weber, Elisa M FR              
     3) Kline, Maria I JR               4) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             1:52.94  
     1) Lloyd, Emma C FR                2) Haerle, Sarah W SO             
     3) Jelinek, Kiali S SR             4) Fogle, Mattie A SO             
  4 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               1:59.77  
     1) Clark, Emily A SR               2) McBride, Jamie E JR            
     3) Blystone, Katie N FR            4) Conder, Bailey L FR            
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 2:05.03  
     1) Maubach, Emma R SO              2) Wheat, Cassidy SR              
     3) Duncan, Chloe' L FR             4) Hensley, Milly E JR            
Finals
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:58.68  
     1) Howerton, Savannah J FR         2) Dodd, Katie SR                 
     3) Colliver, Liz J FR              4) Hollensead, Natalie R JR       
  7 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                            J2:01.59  
     1) Stevens, Kelsey J SO            2) Galyon, Grace M SO             
     3) Lewis, Elizabeth M SR           4) Hernandez, Sarah SR            
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J2:05.09  
     1) Hendrickson, Tana C SO          2) Allen, Natalie E SO            
     3) Sinople, Kayleigh JR            4) Anderson-Kenney, Randy R JR    
  9 Manchester University-IN  'B'                              J2:11.46  
     1) Goetz, Mikki L JR               2) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M FR       
     3) Erwin, Megan M SR               4) Wickersham, Saidie N FR        
 10 Anderson University-IN  'B'                                J2:23.70  
     1) Richardson, Michaela SR         2) Krapfl, Heather SO             
     3) Burton, Madison M FR            4) Turner, Mackenzie S FR         
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:33.01  
     1) Gill, Cameron S SR              2) Park, Ethan S FR               
     3) Rosier, Michael D JR            4) Kipp, Dutch FR                 
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:36.96  
     1) Hall, Sam M SR                  2) Heim, Jack C SO                
     3) Howard, Mac T SO                4) Hone, James SO                 
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 1:40.03  
     1) Page, Conner SO                 2) Ekberg, Josh A FR              
     3) Keller, Kris P FR               4) Holt, Bryce D FR               
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             1:42.40  
     1) Smith, Ben FR                   2) Dodds, Drew A FR               
     3) Griffis, Zachary T SR           4) Collins, Noah FR               
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               1:46.14  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S JR             2) Kelley, Kole A FR              
     3) Erwin, Kyle S SO                4) Poole, Christain I SO          
Finals
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J1:35.20  
     1) Stone, Benjamin H SR            2) Samra, Nick E JR               
     3) King, Patrick R SR              4) Gish, Sean P JR                
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:44.02  
     1) Rayce, Zach T SO                2) Weir, Jacob D SO               
     3) Cary, Cameron SR                4) Daily, Zachary R SR            
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X1:38.64  
     1) Bockman, Austin C SO            2) Forster, Zach R SO             
     3) Koopal, John C SR               4) McCullough, Will P FR          
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     X1:41.12  
     1) Cassel, Graham J JR             2) Arcot, Satya FR                
     3) Heidecker, Josh J JR            4) Wenning, Greg R FR             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     X1:41.83  
     1) Flickinger, Sam FR              2) Boone, Noah A SO               
     3) Bade, Connor C JR               4) Skiroock, Daniel W SR          
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'F'                     X1:45.37  
     1) Adame, Alexander D SO           2) Gilliam, Sam FR                
     3) Ghejan, Andrei A SO             4) Tate, Zachary R FR             
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Elisa M            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:43.50    4:44.41  
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        JR Franklin-IN          4:46.66    4:47.14  
  3 Heidecker, Hailey         FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:22.26    5:17.99  
  4 Allen, Natalie E          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:21.34    5:18.70  
  5 Duncan, Chloe' L          FR AU-IN                5:25.17    5:23.42  
  6 Goetz, Mikki L            JR Manchester-IN        5:28.48    5:24.58  
B - Final
  7 Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:38.24    5:37.92  
  8 Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                6:06.63    6:00.14  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Elisa M            FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:43.50  
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        JR Franklin-IN                     4:46.66  
  3 Allen, Natalie E          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:21.34  
  4 Heidecker, Hailey         FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:22.26  
  5 Duncan, Chloe' L          FR AU-IN                           5:25.17  
  6 Goetz, Mikki L            JR Manchester-IN                   5:28.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:38.24  
  8 Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                           6:06.63  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kemp, William C           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:16.14    4:08.29  
  2 Rupp, John M              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:31.44    4:15.85  
  3 Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:57.24    4:20.84  
  4 Keller, Kris P            FR AU-IN                4:35.52    4:23.83  
  5 Weir, Jacob D             SO Franklin-IN          4:41.91    4:35.86  
 -- Bockman, Austin C         SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:16.64   X4:14.82  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemp, William C           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:16.14  
  2 Rupp, John M              SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:31.44  
  3 Keller, Kris P            FR AU-IN                           4:35.52  
  4 Weir, Jacob D             SO Franklin-IN                     4:41.91  
  5 Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:57.24  
 -- Bockman, Austin C         SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X4:16.64  
 -- Adame, Alexander D        SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X4:51.71  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lefeber, Bethany L        SR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.60      58.92  
  2 Snoke, Ashley E           FR Franklin-IN          1:02.20    1:00.07  
  3 Colliver, Liz J           FR Franklin-IN          1:02.68    1:01.14  
  4 Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN        1:02.60    1:02.27  
  5 Jelinek, Kiali S          SR Transylvania-KY      1:02.54    1:02.68  
  6 Demsey, Karlee A          SR Franklin-IN          1:03.05    1:02.80  
B - Final
  7 Lewis, Elizabeth M        SR Transylvania-KY      1:04.28    1:04.59  
  8 Burton, Madison M         FR AU-IN                1:07.91    1:07.82  
  9 Howerton, Savannah J      FR Franklin-IN          1:11.28    1:11.01  
 10 Erwin, Megan M            SR Manchester-IN        1:16.56    1:15.11  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lefeber, Bethany L        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    59.60  
  2 Snoke, Ashley E           FR Franklin-IN                     1:02.20  
  3 Jelinek, Kiali S          SR Transylvania-KY                 1:02.54  
  4 Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN                   1:02.60  
  5 Colliver, Liz J           FR Franklin-IN                     1:02.68  
  6 Demsey, Karlee A          SR Franklin-IN                     1:03.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lewis, Elizabeth M        SR Transylvania-KY                 1:04.28  
  8 Burton, Madison M         FR AU-IN                           1:07.91  
  9 Howerton, Savannah J      FR Franklin-IN                     1:11.28  
 10 Erwin, Megan M            SR Manchester-IN                   1:16.56  
 -- Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN                  X1:01.65  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Patrick R           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.26      50.66  
  2 Kipp, Dutch               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.68      51.64  
  3 Rosier, Michael D         JR Rose-Hulman-IN         52.70      52.20  
  4 Tallman, Noah M           FR Franklin-IN            53.22      53.28  
  5 Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN         52.95      53.31  
  6 Poole, Christain I        SO Manchester-IN          54.21      54.22  
B - Final
  7 Howard, Mac T             SO Franklin-IN            54.79      52.90  
  8 Cary, Cameron             SR Franklin-IN            55.63      54.68  
  9 Sariscsany, Tyler L       SR Rose-Hulman-IN         54.32      54.92  
 10 Griffis, Zachary T        SR Transylvania-KY        56.49      56.52  
 11 Collins, Noah             FR Transylvania-KY        56.77      56.90  
 12 Erwin, Kyle S             SO Manchester-IN          57.14      57.13  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Patrick R           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    51.26  
  2 Kipp, Dutch               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    51.68  
  3 Rosier, Michael D         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    52.70  
  4 Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    52.95  
  5 Tallman, Noah M           FR Franklin-IN                       53.22  
  6 Poole, Christain I        SO Manchester-IN                     54.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sariscsany, Tyler L       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.32  
  8 Howard, Mac T             SO Franklin-IN                       54.79  
  9 Cary, Cameron             SR Franklin-IN                       55.63  
 10 Griffis, Zachary T        SR Transylvania-KY                   56.49  
 11 Collins, Noah             FR Transylvania-KY                   56.77  
 12 Erwin, Kyle S             SO Manchester-IN                     57.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taflinger, Andrew         SO AU-IN                             59.77  
 -- McCullough, Will P        FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X53.16  
 -- Jeronis, Nicholas S       JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X53.83  
 -- Koopal, John C            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X54.09  
 -- Heidecker, Josh J         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X55.27  
 -- Bade, Connor C            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X55.47  
 -- Cassel, Graham J          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X56.29  
 -- Harker, Dylan F           FR Franklin-IN                          DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          FR Franklin-IN          1:56.32    1:54.75  
  2 McCormick, Amy V          SR Franklin-IN          2:00.53    1:55.18  
  3 Halsmer, Jessica G        FR Franklin-IN          2:01.25    1:56.27  
  4 Blake, Lauren E           JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.46    1:57.95  
  5 Kline, Maria I            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.02    2:00.24  
  6 Fogle, Mattie A           SO Transylvania-KY      2:05.89    2:06.20  
B - Final
  7 Maubach, Emma R           SO AU-IN                2:09.28    2:03.28  
  8 Kell, Shelby R            FR Manchester-IN        2:06.76    2:07.57  
  9 Galyon, Grace M           SO Transylvania-KY      2:14.50    2:09.39  
 10 Hernandez, Sarah          SR Transylvania-KY      2:12.70    2:11.46  
 11 Hensley, Milly E          JR AU-IN                2:12.35    2:13.53  
 12 Wickersham, Saidie N      FR Manchester-IN        2:26.75    2:28.37  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          FR Franklin-IN                     1:56.32  
  2 Blake, Lauren E           JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.46  
  3 McCormick, Amy V          SR Franklin-IN                     2:00.53  
  4 Halsmer, Jessica G        FR Franklin-IN                     2:01.25  
  5 Kline, Maria I            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:02.02  
  6 Fogle, Mattie A           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:05.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kell, Shelby R            FR Manchester-IN                   2:06.76  
  8 Maubach, Emma R           SO AU-IN                           2:09.28  
  9 Hensley, Milly E          JR AU-IN                           2:12.35  
 10 Hernandez, Sarah          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:12.70  
 11 Galyon, Grace M           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:14.50  
 12 Wickersham, Saidie N      FR Manchester-IN                   2:26.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wilson, Sydney E          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:20.30  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Benjamin H         SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:44.67    1:42.54  
  2 Hone, James               SO Franklin-IN          1:47.38    1:44.12  
  3 Krovetz, Avery B          SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:46.63    1:45.51  
  4 King, Patrick R           SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:49.15    1:46.41  
  5 Meredith, Evan P          SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:45.69    1:46.44  
  6 Smith, Ben                FR Transylvania-KY      1:53.60    1:52.23  
B - Final
  7 Daily, Zachary R          SR Franklin-IN          1:59.15    1:59.14  
  8 Kelley, Kole A            FR Manchester-IN        2:05.81    2:03.62  
 -- Tate, Zachary R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:45.69   X1:46.85  
 -- Skiroock, Daniel W        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:48.80   X1:47.01  
 -- Wenning, Greg R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:46.25   X1:49.32  
 -- Ghejan, Andrei A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:48.89   X1:50.73  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Benjamin H         SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:44.67  
  2 Meredith, Evan P          SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:45.69  
  3 Krovetz, Avery B          SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:46.63  
  4 Hone, James               SO Franklin-IN                     1:47.38  
  5 King, Patrick R           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:49.15  
  6 Smith, Ben                FR Transylvania-KY                 1:53.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Daily, Zachary R          SR Franklin-IN                     1:59.15  
  8 Kelley, Kole A            FR Manchester-IN                   2:05.81  
 -- Tate, Zachary R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:45.69  
 -- Wenning, Greg R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:46.25  
 -- Skiroock, Daniel W        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:48.80  
 -- Ghejan, Andrei A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:48.89  
 -- Hall, Charlie P           FR Franklin-IN                    X1:52.45  
 -- Bowers, Alex F            FR Franklin-IN                    X1:54.08  
 -- Barteau, Carson           SR AU-IN                               DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haerle, Sarah W           SO Transylvania-KY      1:07.36    1:06.29  
  2 Nowakowski, Elle          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:10.53    1:10.56  
  3 Blake, Lauren E           JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:11.05    1:11.15  
  4 Dodd, Katie               SR Franklin-IN          1:14.23    1:13.66  
  5 Galyon, Grace M           SO Transylvania-KY      1:14.90    1:14.70  
  6 Hollensead, Natalie R     JR Franklin-IN          1:14.93    1:14.73  
B - Final
  7 McBride, Jamie E          JR Manchester-IN        1:16.62    1:16.81  
  8 Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:19.05    1:17.73  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haerle, Sarah W           SO Transylvania-KY                 1:07.36  
  2 Nowakowski, Elle          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:10.53  
  3 Blake, Lauren E           JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:11.05  
  4 Dodd, Katie               SR Franklin-IN                     1:14.23  
  5 Galyon, Grace M           SO Transylvania-KY                 1:14.90  
  6 Hollensead, Natalie R     JR Franklin-IN                     1:14.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McBride, Jamie E          JR Manchester-IN                   1:16.62  
  8 Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:19.05  
 -- Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                          X1:22.37  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Ethan S             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.04      58.38  
  1 Samra, Nick E             JR Rose-Hulman-IN         58.32      58.38  
  3 Dodds, Drew A             FR Transylvania-KY        59.11      58.42  
  4 Heim, Jack C              SO Franklin-IN          1:01.15      59.82  
  5 Barr, Nicholas P          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.45    1:00.09  
  6 Gish, Sean P              JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.79    1:00.12  
B - Final
  7 Ekberg, Josh A            FR AU-IN                1:01.26      59.90  
  8 Koch, Nate R              JR Manchester-IN        1:10.99    1:11.24  
  9 Todd, Connor              SO AU-IN                1:30.04    1:28.66  
 -- Arcot, Satya              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.44   X1:00.07  
 -- Forster, Zach R           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.81   X1:00.20  
 -- Boone, Noah A             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.67   X1:01.61  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samra, Nick E             JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.32  
  2 Park, Ethan S             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    59.04  
  3 Dodds, Drew A             FR Transylvania-KY                   59.11  
  4 Barr, Nicholas P          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:00.45  
  5 Gish, Sean P              JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:00.79  
  6 Heim, Jack C              SO Franklin-IN                     1:01.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ekberg, Josh A            FR AU-IN                           1:01.26  
  8 Koch, Nate R              JR Manchester-IN                   1:10.99  
  9 Todd, Connor              SO AU-IN                           1:30.04  
 -- Arcot, Satya              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.44  
 -- Boone, Noah A             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.67  
 -- Forster, Zach R           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.81  
 -- Gilliam, Sam              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:02.41  
 -- Heidecker, Josh J         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:06.20  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        FR Franklin-IN          1:00.48      58.87  
  2 Brady, Parker H           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.18    1:00.81  
  3 Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN        1:03.44    1:01.67  
  4 Coffman, Courtnee F       FR Franklin-IN          1:03.44    1:02.28  
  5 Lloyd, Emma C             FR Transylvania-KY      1:03.82    1:03.73  
  6 Colliver, Liz J           FR Franklin-IN          1:04.27    1:04.22  
B - Final
  7 Hendrickson, Tana C       SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.62    1:05.11  
  8 Demsey, Karlee A          SR Franklin-IN          1:06.16    1:05.30  
  9 Walther, Livie D          FR Franklin-IN          1:07.88    1:05.68  
 10 Lewis, Elizabeth M        SR Transylvania-KY      1:07.15    1:07.74  
 11 Burton, Madison M         FR AU-IN                1:07.51    1:07.75  
 12 Conder, Bailey L          FR Manchester-IN        1:08.91    1:08.94  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        FR Franklin-IN                     1:00.48  
  2 Brady, Parker H           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:01.18  
  3 Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN                   1:03.44  
  3 Coffman, Courtnee F       FR Franklin-IN                     1:03.44  
  5 Lloyd, Emma C             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:03.82  
  6 Colliver, Liz J           FR Franklin-IN                     1:04.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hendrickson, Tana C       SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:05.62  
  8 Demsey, Karlee A          SR Franklin-IN                     1:06.16  
  9 Lewis, Elizabeth M        SR Transylvania-KY                 1:07.15  
 10 Burton, Madison M         FR AU-IN                           1:07.51  
 11 Walther, Livie D          FR Franklin-IN                     1:07.88  
 12 Conder, Bailey L          FR Manchester-IN                   1:08.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     FR Manchester-IN                   1:10.94  
 14 Howerton, Savannah J      FR Franklin-IN                     1:11.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Anderson-Kenney, Randy R  JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:12.46  
 16 Teasdale, Sarah           JR Transylvania-KY                 1:14.76  
 17 Perez, Marissa            SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:15.15  
 18 Offutt, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:16.00  
 19 Krapfl, Heather           SO AU-IN                           1:16.09  
 20 Peterson, Melanie M       SR Transylvania-KY                 1:17.79  
 21 Richardson, Michaela      SR AU-IN                           1:27.35  
 -- Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN                  X1:04.89  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gill, Cameron S           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.28      50.53  
  2 Kemp, William C           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.47      53.01  
  3 Hall, Sam M               SR Franklin-IN            54.26      53.99  
  4 Dickson, Kirk w           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.92      54.72  
  5 Rosier, Michael D         JR Rose-Hulman-IN         54.43      54.77  
  5 Rayce, Zach T             SO Franklin-IN            54.97      54.77  
B - Final
  7 Page, Conner              SO AU-IN                  56.76      55.07  
  8 Holt, Bryce D             FR AU-IN                  56.67      56.67  
  9 Ruuska, Guerby S          JR Manchester-IN          57.33      57.79  
 10 Ramer, Jacob A            FR Manchester-IN        1:05.72    1:05.37  
 -- Flickinger, Sam           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.19     X58.13  
 -- Cassel, Graham J          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.06     X59.46  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Cameron S           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    51.28  
  2 Kemp, William C           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    53.47  
  3 Dickson, Kirk w           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    53.92  
  4 Hall, Sam M               SR Franklin-IN                       54.26  
  5 Rosier, Michael D         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.43  
  6 Rayce, Zach T             SO Franklin-IN                       54.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Holt, Bryce D             FR AU-IN                             56.67  
  8 Page, Conner              SO AU-IN                             56.76  
  9 Ruuska, Guerby S          JR Manchester-IN                     57.33  
 10 Ramer, Jacob A            FR Manchester-IN                   1:05.72  
 -- Flickinger, Sam           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X59.19  
 -- Cassel, Graham J          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.06  
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M         FR Franklin-IN           467.10     459.55  
  2 Reese, Michelle M         SO Rose-Hulman-IN        444.20     446.35  
  3 Kivett, Michaela R        SO Rose-Hulman-IN        398.10     409.70  
  4 Stevens, Samantha         FR Rose-Hulman-IN        380.10     381.45  
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M         FR Franklin-IN                      467.10  
  2 Reese, Michelle M         SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   444.20  
  3 Kivett, Michaela R        SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   398.10  
  4 Stevens, Samantha         FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   380.10  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Venema, Peter             FR Rose-Hulman-IN        421.65     449.25  
  2 Keener, Jacob W           SO Franklin-IN           424.35     439.60  
  3 Combs, Will I             JR Franklin-IN           384.25     408.85  
  4 Schnipke, Joshua          JR Rose-Hulman-IN        370.10     384.35  
  5 Strate, Ben               JR Rose-Hulman-IN        353.10     354.55  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keener, Jacob W           SO Franklin-IN                      424.35  
  2 Venema, Peter             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   421.65  
  3 Combs, Will I             JR Franklin-IN                      384.25  
  4 Schnipke, Joshua          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   370.10  
  5 Strate, Ben               JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   353.10  
 -- Truckai, Zsolt B          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                      XDQ  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    7:54.71  
     1) Sentel, Brynna C FR             2) McCormick, Amy V SR            
     3) Dwyer, Mackenzie L JR           4) Walther, Livie D FR            
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      7:59.59  
     1) Blake, Lauren E JR              2) Lefeber, Bethany L SR          
     3) Kline, Maria I JR               4) Weber, Elisa M FR              
  3 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               8:36.19  
     1) Clark, Emily A SR               2) Goetz, Mikki L JR              
     3) Blystone, Katie N FR            4) Kell, Shelby R FR              
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             8:39.10  
     1) Fogle, Mattie A SO              2) Galyon, Grace M SO             
     3) Hernandez, Sarah SR             4) Stevens, Kelsey J SO           
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J8:46.98  
     1) Heidecker, Hailey FR            2) Allen, Natalie E SO            
     3) Hendrickson, Tana C SO          4) Anderson-Kenney, Randy R JR    
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      6:57.30  
     1) Gill, Cameron S SR              2) Krovetz, Avery B SR            
     3) Meredith, Evan P SR             4) Stone, Benjamin H SR           
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    7:21.86  
     1) Hone, James SO                  2) Howard, Mac T SO               
     3) Tallman, Noah M FR              4) Cary, Cameron SR               
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 7:39.21  
     1) Keller, Kris P FR               2) Ekberg, Josh A FR              
     3) Taflinger, Andrew SO            4) Holt, Bryce D FR               
  4 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               8:29.08  
     1) Erwin, Kyle S SO                2) Ramer, Jacob A FR              
     3) Kelley, Kole A FR               4) Koch, Nate R JR                
B - Final
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J7:15.35  
     1) Sariscsany, Tyler L SR          2) Jeronis, Nicholas S JR         
     3) Dickson, Kirk w SR              4) Salisbury, Austin J SR         
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X7:07.22  
     1) Bockman, Austin C SO            2) Tate, Zachary R FR             
     3) Wenning, Greg R FR              4) Skiroock, Daniel W SR          
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     X7:30.10  
     1) McCullough, Will P FR           2) Cassel, Graham J JR            
     3) Arcot, Satya FR                 4) Ghejan, Andrei A SO            
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     X7:47.03  
     1) Koopal, John C SR               2) Heidecker, Josh J JR           
     3) Adame, Alexander D SO           4) Bade, Connor C JR              
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Amy V          SR Franklin-IN                   17:20.34  
  2 Kline, Maria I            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                18:44.09  
  3 Fogle, Mattie A           SO Transylvania-KY               18:55.23  
  4 Maubach, Emma R           SO AU-IN                         19:26.51  
  5 Carroll, Allyson J        FR Franklin-IN                   19:28.97  
  6 Goetz, Mikki L            JR Manchester-IN                 20:25.18  
  7 Wilson, Sydney E          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                20:45.68  
  8 Kell, Shelby R            FR Manchester-IN                 20:50.77  
  9 Heidecker, Hailey         FR Rose-Hulman-IN                21:18.85  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krovetz, Avery B          SR Rose-Hulman-IN                16:50.36  
  2 Jeronis, Nicholas S       JR Rose-Hulman-IN                16:53.62  
  3 Rupp, John M              SR Rose-Hulman-IN                17:01.57  
  4 Meredith, Evan P          SR Rose-Hulman-IN                17:29.43  
  5 Daily, Zachary R          SR Franklin-IN                   17:56.52  
  6 Smith, Ben                FR Transylvania-KY               18:00.68  
  7 Kelley, Kole A            FR Manchester-IN                 19:31.33  
 -- Bockman, Austin C         SO Rose-Hulman-IN               X16:43.18  
 -- Ghejan, Andrei A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN               X17:37.16  
 -- Adame, Alexander D        SO Rose-Hulman-IN               X19:23.03  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        FR Franklin-IN          2:07.37    2:03.88  
  2 Brady, Parker H           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:17.16    2:17.09  
  3 Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN        2:22.81    2:17.61  
  4 Hendrickson, Tana C       SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:22.07    2:20.77  
  5 Lloyd, Emma C             FR Transylvania-KY      2:21.71    2:21.90  
  6 Burton, Madison M         FR AU-IN                2:25.10    2:24.88  
B - Final
  7 Howerton, Savannah J      FR Franklin-IN          2:33.98    2:30.36  
  8 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     FR Manchester-IN        2:38.33    2:33.96  
  9 Wilson, Sydney E          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:33.61    2:39.56  
 10 Teasdale, Sarah           JR Transylvania-KY      2:45.08    2:43.62  
 11 Krapfl, Heather           SO AU-IN                2:45.63    2:45.57  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        FR Franklin-IN                     2:07.37  
  2 Brady, Parker H           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:17.16  
  3 Lloyd, Emma C             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:21.71  
  4 Hendrickson, Tana C       SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:22.07  
  5 Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN                   2:22.81  
  6 Stevens, Kelsey J         SO Transylvania-KY                 2:24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burton, Madison M         FR AU-IN                           2:25.10  
  8 Wilson, Sydney E          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:33.61  
  9 Howerton, Savannah J      FR Franklin-IN                     2:33.98  
 10 McCloughan, Kaitlyn M     FR Manchester-IN                   2:38.33  
 11 Teasdale, Sarah           JR Transylvania-KY                 2:45.08  
 12 Krapfl, Heather           SO AU-IN                           2:45.63  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Benjamin H         SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:54.42    1:52.17  
  2 Hone, James               SO Franklin-IN          1:57.88    1:53.63  
  3 Kemp, William C           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.67    1:57.12  
  4 Rayce, Zach T             SO Franklin-IN          2:01.28    2:00.42  
  5 Dickson, Kirk w           SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:01.25    2:01.18  
  6 Page, Conner              SO AU-IN                2:04.94    2:02.59  
B - Final
  7 Price, Adam C             FR Franklin-IN          2:05.46    2:01.02  
  8 Holt, Bryce D             FR AU-IN                2:08.35    2:07.90  
  9 Ruuska, Guerby S          JR Manchester-IN        2:19.03    2:15.03  
 10 Koch, Nate R              JR Manchester-IN        2:27.62    2:25.77  
 11 Ramer, Jacob A            FR Manchester-IN        2:31.07    2:29.39  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Benjamin H         SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:54.42  
  2 Kemp, William C           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.67  
  3 Hone, James               SO Franklin-IN                     1:57.88  
  4 Dickson, Kirk w           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:01.25  
  5 Rayce, Zach T             SO Franklin-IN                     2:01.28  
  6 Page, Conner              SO AU-IN                           2:04.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Price, Adam C             FR Franklin-IN                     2:05.46  
  8 Holt, Bryce D             FR AU-IN                           2:08.35  
  9 Ruuska, Guerby S          JR Manchester-IN                   2:19.03  
 10 Koch, Nate R              JR Manchester-IN                   2:27.62  
 11 Ramer, Jacob A            FR Manchester-IN                   2:31.07  
 -- Bockman, Austin C         SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:59.34  
 -- Cassel, Graham J          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:09.11  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richard, Jacqueline N     FR Franklin-IN            55.74      54.49  
  2 Blake, Lauren E           JR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.08      54.95  
  3 Nowakowski, Elle          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.41      55.57  
  4 Jelinek, Kiali S          SR Transylvania-KY        57.50      57.23  
  5 Demsey, Karlee A          SR Franklin-IN            57.84      57.25  
  6 Lloyd, Emma C             FR Transylvania-KY        57.49      57.50  
B - Final
  7 Heidecker, Hailey         FR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.27      59.81  
  8 Anderson-Kenney, Randy R  JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.14    1:00.05  
  9 Hernandez, Sarah          SR Transylvania-KY      1:00.78    1:00.26  
 10 Conder, Bailey L          FR Manchester-IN        1:00.43    1:00.34  
 11 Hensley, Milly E          JR AU-IN                1:01.37    1:00.79  
 12 Perez, Marissa            SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.92    1:03.29  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Lauren E           JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    55.08  
  2 Nowakowski, Elle          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    55.41  
  3 Richard, Jacqueline N     FR Franklin-IN                       55.74  
  4 Lloyd, Emma C             FR Transylvania-KY                   57.49  
  5 Jelinek, Kiali S          SR Transylvania-KY                   57.50  
  6 Demsey, Karlee A          SR Franklin-IN                       57.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heidecker, Hailey         FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    59.27  
  8 Conder, Bailey L          FR Manchester-IN                   1:00.43  
  9 Hernandez, Sarah          SR Transylvania-KY                 1:00.78  
 10 Anderson-Kenney, Randy R  JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:01.14  
 11 Hensley, Milly E          JR AU-IN                           1:01.37  
 12 Perez, Marissa            SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:03.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erwin, Megan M            SR Manchester-IN                   1:04.47  
 14 Wickersham, Saidie N      FR Manchester-IN                   1:04.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Richardson, Michaela      SR AU-IN                           1:05.31  
 16 Offutt, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:05.60  
 17 Peterson, Melanie M       SR Transylvania-KY                 1:06.47  
 18 Turner, Mackenzie S       FR AU-IN                           1:10.82  
 19 Abner, Caedyn L              AU-IN                           1:22.90  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gill, Cameron S           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         46.39      46.26  
  2 Kipp, Dutch               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.22      46.68  
  3 Gish, Sean P              JR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.38      46.88  
  4 Sariscsany, Tyler L       SR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.66      47.88  
  5 Poole, Christain I        SO Manchester-IN          49.94      49.12  
  6 Hall, Sam M               SR Franklin-IN            49.49      49.16  
B - Final
  7 Cermak, Jordan K          SO Franklin-IN            50.52      50.58  
  8 Keller, Kris P            FR AU-IN                  51.57      50.64  
  9 Doss, Ben B               SO Franklin-IN            50.79      54.63  
 10 Griffis, Zachary T        SR Transylvania-KY        51.58      56.69  
 11 Todd, Connor              SO AU-IN                1:01.34      59.91  
 -- Collins, Noah             FR Transylvania-KY        51.31         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Cameron S           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    46.39  
  2 Kipp, Dutch               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    47.22  
  3 Gish, Sean P              JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    47.38  
  4 Sariscsany, Tyler L       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    47.66  
  5 Hall, Sam M               SR Franklin-IN                       49.49  
  6 Poole, Christain I        SO Manchester-IN                     49.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cermak, Jordan K          SO Franklin-IN                       50.52  
  8 Hall, Charlie P           FR Franklin-IN                       50.70  
  9 Doss, Ben B               SO Franklin-IN                       50.79  
 10 Howard, Mac T             SO Franklin-IN                       50.82  
 11 Collins, Noah             FR Transylvania-KY                   51.31  
 12 Keller, Kris P            FR AU-IN                             51.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Griffis, Zachary T        SR Transylvania-KY                   51.58  
 14 Todd, Connor              SO AU-IN                           1:01.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wenning, Greg R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X48.24  
 -- McCullough, Will P        FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X48.29  
 -- Skiroock, Daniel W        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X48.86  
 -- Tate, Zachary R           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X49.45  
 -- Heidecker, Josh J         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X50.15  
 -- Bade, Connor C            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X50.25  
 -- Ghejan, Andrei A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   X50.33  
 -- Gilliam, Sam              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X52.59  
 -- Flickinger, Sam           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X54.36  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haerle, Sarah W           SO Transylvania-KY      2:25.45    2:24.57  
  2 Weber, Elisa M            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:30.80    2:29.54  
  3 Dodd, Katie               SR Franklin-IN          2:42.12    2:36.48  
  4 Hartzell, August P        FR Franklin-IN          2:38.52    2:37.36  
  5 Galyon, Grace M           SO Transylvania-KY      2:43.12    2:43.02  
  6 McBride, Jamie E          JR Manchester-IN        2:42.85    2:43.21  
B - Final
  7 Allen, Natalie E          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:44.28    2:43.93  
  8 Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:47.89    2:48.13  
  9 Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                2:58.58    2:56.90  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haerle, Sarah W           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:25.45  
  2 Weber, Elisa M            FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:30.80  
  3 Hartzell, August P        FR Franklin-IN                     2:38.52  
  4 Dodd, Katie               SR Franklin-IN                     2:42.12  
  5 McBride, Jamie E          JR Manchester-IN                   2:42.85  
  6 Galyon, Grace M           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:43.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Allen, Natalie E          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:44.28  
  8 Sinople, Kayleigh         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:47.89  
  9 Wheat, Cassidy            SR AU-IN                           2:58.58  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Ethan S             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.51    2:07.05  
  2 Barr, Nicholas P          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.25    2:07.33  
  3 Samra, Nick E             JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.78    2:07.93  
  4 Dodds, Drew A             FR Transylvania-KY      2:12.50    2:08.54  
  5 Ekberg, Josh A            FR AU-IN                2:12.04    2:10.99  
  6 Culp, Cameron             JR Franklin-IN          2:19.12    2:20.18  
B - Final
  7 Shepard, Trey E           JR Franklin-IN          2:23.70    2:19.85  
 -- Arcot, Satya              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:14.75   X2:13.19  
 -- Boone, Noah A             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:20.76   X2:18.98  
 -- Forster, Zach R           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:19.64   X2:19.34  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samra, Nick E             JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:07.78  
  2 Park, Ethan S             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:09.51  
  3 Barr, Nicholas P          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:11.25  
  4 Ekberg, Josh A            FR AU-IN                           2:12.04  
  5 Dodds, Drew A             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:12.50  
  6 Culp, Cameron             JR Franklin-IN                     2:19.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shepard, Trey E           JR Franklin-IN                     2:23.70  
 -- Arcot, Satya              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:14.75  
 -- Forster, Zach R           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:19.64  
 -- Boone, Noah A             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:20.76  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mehringer, Cady N         SO Franklin-IN          2:15.88    2:12.44  
  2 Lefeber, Bethany L        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:16.37    2:12.53  
  3 Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN        2:23.17    2:19.26  
  4 Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN        2:24.38    2:21.20  
  5 Lewis, Elizabeth M        SR Transylvania-KY      2:26.40    2:26.02  
  6 Duncan, Chloe' L          FR AU-IN                2:34.47    2:34.68  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehringer, Cady N         SO Franklin-IN                     2:15.88  
  2 Lefeber, Bethany L        SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:16.37  
  3 Blystone, Katie N         FR Manchester-IN                   2:23.17  
  4 Clark, Emily A            SR Manchester-IN                   2:24.38  
  5 Lewis, Elizabeth M        SR Transylvania-KY                 2:26.40  
  6 Duncan, Chloe' L          FR AU-IN                           2:34.47  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Patrick R           SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.32    1:53.24  
  2 Rosier, Michael D         JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.31    1:56.42  
  3 Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.55    1:57.25  
  4 Jeronis, Nicholas S       JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.62    2:00.82  
  5 Gast, Kevin J             FR Franklin-IN          2:10.39    2:06.16  
  6 Cary, Cameron             SR Franklin-IN          2:07.37    2:06.38  
B - Final
  7 Erwin, Kyle S             SO Manchester-IN        2:12.92    2:19.08  
  8 Taflinger, Andrew         SO AU-IN                2:25.22    2:29.33  
 -- Koopal, John C            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.19   X2:01.83  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Patrick R           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:56.32  
  2 Rosier, Michael D         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.31  
  3 Salisbury, Austin J       SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.55  
  4 Jeronis, Nicholas S       JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:59.62  
  5 Howard, Mac T             SO Franklin-IN                     2:04.79  
  6 Cary, Cameron             SR Franklin-IN                     2:07.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gast, Kevin J             FR Franklin-IN                     2:10.39  
  8 Erwin, Kyle S             SO Manchester-IN                   2:12.92  
  9 Taflinger, Andrew         SO AU-IN                           2:25.22  
 -- Koopal, John C            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:00.19  
 -- Adame, Alexander D        SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:12.22  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M         FR Franklin-IN           467.00     452.65  
  2 Kivett, Michaela R        SO Rose-Hulman-IN        320.25     345.35  
  3 Reese, Michelle M         SO Rose-Hulman-IN        312.70     334.80  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M         FR Franklin-IN                      467.00  
  2 Kivett, Michaela R        SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   320.25  
  3 Reese, Michelle M         SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   312.70  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Venema, Peter             FR Rose-Hulman-IN        478.45     527.30  
  2 Keener, Jacob W           SO Franklin-IN           509.75     502.50  
  3 Combs, Will I             JR Franklin-IN           438.75     454.30  
  4 Clemente, Anjel F         JR Manchester-IN         435.35     419.75  
  5 Strate, Ben               JR Rose-Hulman-IN        359.55     389.30  
  6 Schnipke, Joshua          JR Rose-Hulman-IN        359.55     373.45  
 -- Truckai, Zsolt B          SO Rose-Hulman-IN        267.25    X281.70  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keener, Jacob W           SO Franklin-IN                      509.75  
  2 Venema, Peter             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   478.45  
  3 Combs, Will I             JR Franklin-IN                      438.75  
  4 Clemente, Anjel F         JR Manchester-IN                    435.35  
  5 Schnipke, Joshua          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   359.55  
  5 Strate, Ben               JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   359.55  
 -- Truckai, Zsolt B          SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  X267.25  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:37.49  
     1) Lefeber, Bethany L SR           2) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
     3) Blake, Lauren E JR              4) Weber, Elisa M FR              
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:41.15  
     1) Mehringer, Cady N SO            2) Demsey, Karlee A SR            
     3) Halsmer, Jessica G FR           4) Richard, Jacqueline N FR       
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             3:49.25  
     1) Jelinek, Kiali S SR             2) Lloyd, Emma C FR               
     3) Fogle, Mattie A SO              4) Haerle, Sarah W SO             
  4 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               3:56.15  
     1) Clark, Emily A SR               2) Conder, Bailey L FR            
     3) Goetz, Mikki L JR               4) Kell, Shelby R FR              
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 4:03.77  
     1) Hensley, Milly E JR             2) Duncan, Chloe' L FR            
     3) Burton, Madison M FR            4) Maubach, Emma R SO             
B - Final
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J3:50.58  
     1) Brady, Parker H SO              2) Hendrickson, Tana C SO         
     3) Heidecker, Hailey FR            4) Kline, Maria I JR              
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J4:03.15  
     1) Carroll, Allyson J FR           2) Hartzell, August P FR          
     3) Dodd, Katie SR                  4) Howerton, Savannah J FR        
  8 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                            J4:05.48  
     1) Galyon, Grace M SO              2) Hernandez, Sarah SR            
     3) Lewis, Elizabeth M SR           4) Offutt, Sarah FR               
  9 Manchester University-IN  'B'                              J4:13.72  
     1) McBride, Jamie E JR             2) Erwin, Megan M SR              
     3) Wickersham, Saidie N FR         4) McCloughan, Kaitlyn M FR       
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X4:12.40  
     1) Anderson-Kenney, Randy R JR     2) Perez, Marissa SO              
     3) Wilson, Sydney E JR             4) Allen, Natalie E SO            
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:04.17  
     1) Kipp, Dutch FR                  2) Stone, Benjamin H SR           
     3) Gish, Sean P JR                 4) Gill, Cameron S SR             
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:15.66  
     1) Doss, Ben B SO                  2) Cermak, Jordan K SO            
     3) Hall, Sam M SR                  4) Hone, James SO                 
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                                 3:19.70  
     1) Ekberg, Josh A FR               2) Holt, Bryce D FR               
     3) Taflinger, Andrew SO            4) Keller, Kris P FR              
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             3:20.63  
     1) Dodds, Drew A FR                2) Collins, Noah FR               
     3) Smith, Ben FR                   4) Griffis, Zachary T SR          
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               3:30.38  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S JR             2) Ramer, Jacob A FR              
     3) Koch, Nate R JR                 4) Poole, Christain I SO          
B - Final
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J3:12.94  
     1) Dickson, Kirk w SR              2) Sariscsany, Tyler L SR         
     3) Rosier, Michael D JR            4) King, Patrick R SR             
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J3:20.43  
     1) Price, Adam C FR                2) Shepard, Trey E JR             
     3) Culp, Cameron JR                4) Rayce, Zach T SO               
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     X3:14.17  
     1) Skiroock, Daniel W SR           2) Tate, Zachary R FR             
     3) Bade, Connor C JR               4) Bockman, Austin C SO           
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X3:17.86  
     1) Gilliam, Sam FR                 2) Heidecker, Josh J JR           
     3) McCullough, Will P FR           4) Wenning, Greg R FR             
Finals
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'G'                     X3:15.85  
     1) Samra, Nick E JR                2) Krovetz, Avery B SR            
     3) Jeronis, Nicholas S JR          4) Kemp, William C FR             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'H'                     X3:17.02  
     1) Park, Ethan S FR                2) Salisbury, Austin J SR         
     3) Rupp, John M SR                 4) Meredith, Evan P SR            
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     X3:27.41  
     1) Boone, Noah A SO                2) Cassel, Graham J JR            
     3) Forster, Zach R SO              4) Koopal, John C SR              
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'F'                     X3:29.84  
     1) Adame, Alexander D SO           2) Arcot, Satya FR                
     3) Flickinger, Sam FR              4) Ghejan, Andrei A SO            
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     X1:39.41  
     1) Lefeber, Bethany L SR           2) Weber, Elisa M FR              
     3) Blake, Lauren E JR              4) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kell, Shelby R            FR Manchester-IN                   X25.65  
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koopal, John C            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                   54.40