Search Spartan Athletics
Please wait while the ticker loads...
 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 09:19 PM
                       Spartan Classic 2013 - 4/20/2013                        
                             Spartan Classic 2013                              
                             Manchester University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor             12.98  -1.9  1 
  2 Simpson, Lariah              Indiana Tech             13.16  -1.9  1 
  3 Sakeuh, Princess             Taylor                   13.38  -1.9  1 
  4 Finkbeiner, Andrea           Spring Arbor             13.39  -1.9  1 
  5 Grubbs, Rachel               Anderson (In             13.46  -1.9  1 
  6 Gregory, Brianna             Huntington               13.47  -3.5  4 
  7 Doucette, Joy                Earlham                  13.54  -1.9  1 
  8 Thomas, Kelsie               Manchester               13.59  -2.7  2 
  9 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor             13.72  -1.9  1 
 10 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor             13.74  -2.7  2 
 11 Cartwright, Angelique        Taylor                   13.81  -2.7  2 
 12 Gardner, Deborah             Anderson (In             13.95  -2.7  2 
 13 Haselby, Alyssa              Huntington               14.08  -2.7  2 
 14 Ware, Britney                Earlham                  14.22  -2.4  3 
 15 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor             14.32  -2.7  2 
 16 Caldwell, Darion             Huntington               14.33  -3.5  4 
 17 Watson-Williams, Jasmine     Earlham                  14.45  -2.7  2 
 18 Rhodes, Erin                 Defiance                 14.52  -2.4  3 
 19 Bell, Jessie                 Defiance                 14.59  -2.4  3 
 20 Werking, Kristen             Anderson (In             14.68  -2.4  3 
 21 Frost, Ryley                 Defiance                 14.70  -2.4  3 
 22 Smith, Allyson               Manchester               15.13  -3.5  4 
 23 Feagans, Alexandra           Earlham                  15.34  -2.4  3 
 24 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor             15.48  -2.7  2 
 25 Shortt, Skyler               Manchester               15.69  -2.4  3 
 26 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech             20.41  -1.9  1 
 -- Henry, Anna                  Indiana Wesl                FS  -1.9  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Erin                  Taylor                   26.92  -2.1  1 
  2 DeHaan, Kaitlin              Taylor                   27.03  -2.1  1 
  3 Dunah, Kehlay                Taylor                   27.38  -2.1  1 
  4 Thomas, Kelsie               Manchester               27.62  -2.4  2 
  5 Benware, Talia               Indiana Wesl             27.88  -2.2  4 
  6 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor             27.92  -2.1  1 
  7 Jones, Bria                  Indiana Tech             27.99  -2.1  1 
  8 Finkbeiner, Andrea           Spring Arbor             28.10  -2.1  1 
  9 Tripp, Kelly                 Spring Arbor             28.14  -2.4  2 
 10 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor             28.30  -2.4  2 
 11 Henry, Anna                  Indiana Wesl             28.43  -2.2  4 
 12 Jones, Erin                  Grace                    28.45  -2.1  1 
 13 Sakeuh, Princess             Taylor                   28.49  -2.1  1 
 14 Young, Lindsey               Grace                    28.52  -2.4  2 
 15 Lichtman, Jennifer           Spring Arbor             28.53  -2.3  3 
 16 Cartwright, Angelique        Taylor                   28.72  -2.4  2 
 17 Gaesser, Angel               Indiana Wesl             28.82  -2.2  4 
 18 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester               29.09  -2.4  2 
 19 Banegas, Ximena              Earlham                  29.25  -2.3  3 
 20 Haselby, Alyssa              Huntington               29.41  -2.4  2 
 21 Crouch, Shana                Spring Arbor             29.52  -2.4  2 
 22 Smith, Kendra                Indiana Wesl             30.36  -2.2  4 
 23 Frost, Ryley                 Defiance                 30.44  -2.3  3 
 24 Lutton, Holly                Huntington               30.51  -2.3  3 
 25 Karst, Megan                 Huntington               30.76  -2.3  3 
 26 Smith, Allyson               Manchester               30.88  -2.2  4 
 27 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor             31.17  -2.3  3 
 28 Curry, Zoe                   Earlham                  31.23  -2.2  4 
 29 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor             31.84  -2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                 1:00.84   1 
  2 Jones, Bria                  Indiana Tech           1:02.76   1 
  3 Gaesser, Angel               Indiana Wesl           1:03.11   2 
  4 Crouch, Shana                Spring Arbor           1:03.36   1 
  5 Jones, Erin                  Grace                  1:04.16   1 
  6 Reneau, Kasey                Manchester             1:06.06   1 
  7 Elser, Kim                   Huntington             1:06.13   1 
  8 Young, Lindsey               Grace                  1:06.34   1 
  9 Doss, Kemi                   Indiana Tech           1:06.72   1 
 10 Henningfield, Amanda         Huntington             1:08.89   2 
 11 Stevens, Sierra              Defiance               1:09.50   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ogle, Cendall                Huntington             2:19.60   1 
  2 Hawks, Jane                  Taylor                 2:20.15   1 
  3 Norris, Jenna                Taylor                 2:20.51   1 
  4 Schmeltz, Elaine             Taylor                 2:23.13   1 
  5 Neideck, Sarah               Taylor                 2:25.31   1 
  6 Anderson, Sannie             Trine                  2:26.97   2 
  7 Quinlan, Heather             Anderson (In           2:28.17   1 
  8 Hofer, Jordan                Indiana Wesl           2:29.37   1 
  9 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech           2:30.12   1 
 10 Malmgren, Avery              Indiana Wesl           2:30.66   1 
 11 Moore, Hannah                Huntington             2:30.84   2 
 12 Rockey, Erin                 Huntington             2:34.06   1 
 13 Wood, Krista                 Huntington             2:34.08   2 
 14 McGowen, Anna                Manchester             2:34.76   2 
 15 Zylstra, Allison             Grace                  2:35.60   2 
 16 Bender, Janell               Anderson (In           2:35.87   2 
 17 Green, Jackie                Indiana Wesl           2:35.99   3 
 18 Spahr, Gretchen              Huntington             2:36.71   4 
 19 Fehring, Rachel              Grace                  2:40.30   2 
 20 Elliott, Bridget             Anderson (In           2:42.27   3 
 21 Norris, Hailey               Anderson (In           2:43.62   3 
 22 Nelson, Alexis               Grace                  2:45.60   3 
 23 Truitt, Rachael              Anderson (In           2:45.64   3 
 24 Boyts, Miranda               Huntington             2:46.38   4 
 25 Ramirez, Marina              Grace                  2:47.13   3 
 26 Buckner, Megan               Manchester             2:47.75   4 
 27 Florian, Brittani            Huntington             2:49.45   3 
 28 DeBos, Erika                 Defiance               2:50.39   2 
 29 Daeger, Sadie                Defiance               2:52.23   3 
 30 Birdsall, Kate               Earlham                2:52.89   3 
 31 Bussard, Marissa             Defiance               2:55.92   4 
 32 Fergeson, Anna               Anderson (In           2:56.72   4 
 33 Holmes, Brittney             Defiance               2:56.89   3 
 34 Ditzler, Kelly               St. Francis            2:59.27   4 
 35 Gast, Megan                  Grace                  3:01.27   3 
 36 Hogenkamp, Kelli             Trine                  3:21.19   4 
 -- Nelson, Morgan               Anderson (In               DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Karla              Manchester             4:56.61   1 
  2 Ewert, Kayla                 Indiana Wesl           4:58.99   1 
  3 Rogers, Tanya                Taylor                 5:00.39   1 
  4 Moore, Hannah                Huntington             5:02.79   1 
  5 Wolfe, Amanda                Indiana Wesl           5:03.15   1 
  6 Kamp, Julie                  Indiana Wesl           5:03.26   1 
  7 Wharton, Isabel              Indiana Wesl           5:05.42   1 
  8 McClellan, Jenna             Grace                  5:07.47   1 
  9 Spahr, Gretchen              Huntington             5:08.45   1 
 10 Jensen, Courtney             Indiana Wesl           5:16.54   1 
 11 Bender, Janell               Anderson (In           5:20.48   1 
 12 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech           5:21.25   3 
 13 Boyts, Miranda               Huntington             5:25.35   2 
 14 McCoy, Ariel                 Trine                  5:26.74   2 
 15 Samuels, Abigail             Trine                  5:28.13   2 
 16 Frazer, Rachel               Indiana Wesl           5:28.50   1 
 17 Van Housen, Kelsey           Taylor                 5:30.74   2 
 18 Ripkey, Carrie               Taylor                 5:31.25   2 
 19 Nelson, Alexis               Grace                  5:31.42   2 
 20 Lawson, Adrienne             Indiana Wesl           5:33.45   3 
 21 Toubey, Meredith             Taylor                 5:35.06   2 
 22 Gast, Megan                  Grace                  5:38.62   2 
 23 Buckner, Megan               Manchester             5:39.18   3 
 24 Ramirez, Marina              Grace                  5:42.35   2 
 25 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma       Earlham                5:42.58   1 
 26 Florian, Brittani            Huntington             5:42.78   2 
 27 DeBos, Erika                 Defiance               5:45.46   2 
 28 Holmes, Brittney             Defiance               5:51.76   2 
 29 Bussard, Marissa             Defiance               5:52.99   2 
 30 Lawson, Amanda               Indiana Wesl           5:54.83   3 
 31 Ditzler, Kelly               St. Francis            5:58.05   2 
 32 Ellis, Elizabeth             Huntington             6:05.69   3 
 33 McGushion, Cassandra         Manchester             6:25.18   3 
 34 Lodzinski, Marena            Grace                  6:34.79   3 
 35 Hogenkamp, Kelli             Trine                  6:45.77   3 
 -- Kazlausky, Alisha            Defiance                   DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamb, Becca                  Indiana Tech          18:18.06  
  2 Oleson, Sarina               Taylor                19:08.47  
  3 Sandberg, Christina          Indiana Wesl          19:10.48  
  4 Jones, Kathryn               Spring Arbor          19:18.80  
  5 Hauser, Emma                 Earlham               19:19.66  
  6 Greenwood, Natasha           Indiana Wesl          19:29.45  
  7 Sinclair, Margo              Anderson (In          19:38.47  
  8 Smith, Nicole                Indiana Wesl          19:51.54  
  9 Crowder, Cassidy             Taylor                19:56.65  
 10 Satterfield, Ashlee          Indiana Tech          20:20.50  
 11 Musselman, Allison           Indiana Wesl          20:31.48  
 12 Smith, Kara                  Manchester            21:00.57  
 13 Gaffer, Allycia              Indiana Tech          21:01.49  
 14 Lee, Christina               Taylor                21:03.43  
 15 Brokaw, Mary                 St. Francis           21:30.38  
 16 Heald, Lexi                  St. Francis           21:38.37  
 17 Comden, Alley                Spring Arbor          21:52.18  
 18 Collier, Lyndsey             Spring Arbor          21:59.70  
 19 Snead, Autumn                Indiana Wesl          22:02.47  
 20 Kutzweil, Kim                Indiana Wesl          22:49.30  
 21 Liechty, Laura               Taylor                22:51.22  
 -- Hite, Taylor                 Indiana Wesl               DNF  
 -- Kiekover, Alison             Spring Arbor               DNF  
 -- Hinkel, Elley                Spring Arbor               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Wendy             Indiana Wesl          43:21.37  
  2 Snyder, Jamie                Indiana Wesl          43:51.67  
  3 Reichel, Aubree              Indiana Tech          44:08.97  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech             15.62  -2.7  1 
  2 Simpson, Lariah              Indiana Tech             16.17  -2.7  1 
  3 Price, Erin                  Taylor                   16.86  -2.7  1 
  4 House, Heather               Grace                    16.86  -2.7  1 
  5 Whitaker, Sabrina            Grace                    17.31  -2.7  1 
  6 Lutton, Holly                Huntington               17.61  -2.7  1 
  7 Perschbacher, Emily          Taylor                   17.69  -2.7  1 
  8 Smith, Kendra                Indiana Wesl             17.75  -2.9  2 
  9 Speckman, Elaynne            Grace                    18.21  -2.9  2 
 10 Lynn, Nicole                 Manchester               18.44  -2.9  2 
 11 Bentley, Ceairra             St. Francis              18.55  -2.9  2 
 12 Perschbacher, Laura          Spring Arbor             18.56  -2.9  2 
 13 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                    18.62  -2.7  1 
 14 Karst, Megan                 Huntington               19.81  -2.9  2 
 15 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech             20.14  -2.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech           1:08.26   1 
  2 Perschbacher, Emily          Taylor                 1:10.93   1 
  3 Perschbacher, Laura          Spring Arbor           1:11.44   1 
  4 Speckman, Elaynne            Grace                  1:13.12   1 
  5 Thompson, Courtney           Taylor                 1:13.85   2 
  6 Doucette, Joy                Earlham                1:14.47   1 
  7 Hunter, Kayla                Grace                  1:16.89   1 
  8 Bentley, Ceairra             St. Francis            1:18.13   1 
  9 Lynn, Nicole                 Manchester             1:18.89   1 
 10 Cobb, Gayle                  Indiana Wesl           1:20.42   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conger, Brenna               Indiana Tech          11:48.58  
  2 Wood, Krista                 Huntington            12:12.95  
  3 Seeland, Taryn               Taylor                12:30.87  
  4 Seewald, Sarah               Spring Arbor          12:34.07  
  5 Forsythe, Courtney           Trine                 13:01.84  
  6 Daeger, Sadie                Defiance              13:18.16  
  7 March, Britney               Manchester            14:04.65  
  8 Klondaris, Hanna             Earlham               15:14.17  
 -- Mekkes, Courtney             Indiana Wesl               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                           49.71  
     1) Cartwright, Angelique           2) Sakeuh, Princess               
     3) Dunah, Kehlay                   4) Carey, Henrietta               
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                 52.40  
     1) Benware, Talia                  2) Nettleton, Jaymi               
     3) Tiernon, Tracey                 4) Smith, Kendra                  
  3 Huntington  'A'                                       52.73  
     1) Haselby, Alyssa                 2) Christian, Shana               
     3) Elser, Kim                      4) Gregory, Brianna               
  4 Earlham  'A'                                          52.80  
     1) Doucette, Joy                   2) Banegas, Ximena                
     3) Ware, Britney                   4) Scott, Kiara                   
  5 Defiance  'A'                                         54.51  
     1) Bell, Jessie                    2) Frost, Ryley                   
     3) Rhodes, Erin                    4) Stevens, Sierra                
  6 Manchester  'A'                                       56.08  
     1) Smith, Allyson                  2) Thomas, Kelsie                 
     3) Weeber, Rachel                  4) Rowe, Bridgette                
  7 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  58.67  
     1) Grubbs, Rachel                  2) Gardner, Deborah               
     3) Werking, Kristen                4) Cummings, Leigh                
 -- Spring Arbor  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Finkbeiner, Kayla               2) Lee, Jessica                   
     3) Czinder, Jessica                4) Finkbeiner, Andrea             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                         4:04.21   1 
     1) Thompson, Courtney              2) Dunah, Kehlay                  
     3) Price, Erin                     4) DeHaan, Kaitlin                
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               4:13.96   1 
     1) Gaesser, Angel                  2) Benware, Talia                 
     3) Tiernon, Tracey                 4) Malmgren, Avery                
  3 Grace  'A'                                          4:16.48   1 
     1) Boren, Johanna                  2) Zylstra, Allison               
     3) Young, Lindsey                  4) Jones, Erin                    
  4 Indiana Wesleyan  'B'                               4:18.70   2 
  5 Grace  'B'                                          4:26.29   2 
     1) McClellan, Jenna                2) Hunter, Kayla                  
     3) Whitaker, Sabrina               4) Speckman, Elaynne              
  6 Huntington  'A'                                     4:27.31   1 
     1) Ogle, Cendall                   2) Christian, Shana               
     3) Elser, Kim                      4) Rockey, Erin                   
  7 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                4:27.47   1 
     1) Cummings, Leigh                 2) Grubbs, Rachel                 
     3) Baxter, Maddie                  4) Quinlan, Heather               
  8 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   4:28.49   1 
     1) Finkbeiner, Andrea              2) Crouch, Shana                  
     3) Tripp, Kelly                    4) Lichtman, Jennifer             
  9 Trine  'A'                                          4:37.31   1 
     1) Anderson, Sannie                2) Samuels, Abigail               
     3) Forsythe, Courtney              4) McCoy, Ariel                   
 10 Huntington  'B'                                     4:41.40   2 
     1) Henningfield, Amanda            2) Moore, Hannah                  
     3) Spahr, Gretchen                 4) Florian, Brittani              
 11 St. Francis (Ind.)  'A'                             5:10.57   1 
     1) Bentley, Ceairra                2) Brokaw, Mary                   
     3) Ditzler, Kelly                  4) Filer, Marina                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevithick, Allison          Indiana Wesl             1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.68 
       XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester               1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Stephanie            Indiana Wesl            J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mestdagh, Erika              Spring Arbor             1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Weeber, Rachel               Manchester              J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor             1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Honn, Kailey                 Unattached              J1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Rowe, Allison                Manchester              J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O   XO 
  9 Miller, Amanda               Indiana Wesl             1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- DeBos, Erika                 Defiance                    NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fryer, Courtni               Indiana Wesl             3.15m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 DeHaan, Kaitlin              Taylor                   3.00m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Borer, Kate                  Defiance                J3.00m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Reinke, Kathleen             Grace                   J3.00m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nettleton, Jaymi             Indiana Wesl             2.85m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor            J2.85m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Vandersaul, Mallory          St. Francis             J2.85m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Keller, Andrea               Manchester               2.60m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Schroeder, Lindsay           Huntington              J2.60m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nibert, Megan                Manchester               2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bowling, Kelsey              Defiance                 2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Derrickson, Raven            Earlham                  2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rogers, Vanessa              Spring Arbor                NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Heather             Huntington                  NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Finkbeiner, Andrea           Spring Arbor             5.03m  -0.8 
     4.76m(-2.4) 4.95m(-1.7) 5.03m(-0.8) FOUL           
  2 Weaks, Waverly               Defiance                 4.99m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.80m(-2.1) 4.75m(-1.5) 0.03m(NWI)    
  3 Gregory, Brianna             Huntington               4.85m  -1.7 
     4.62m(-0.8) 4.77m(-0.4) 4.85m(-1.7) 4.68m(-2.1)      
  4 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor             4.61m  +0.0 
     4.18m(-0.8) 4.15m(-0.1) 4.38m(-1.1) 4.61m(+0.0)      
  5 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                    4.59m  +0.0 
     4.37m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.2) 4.59m(+0.0)      
  6 Reneau, Kasey                Manchester               4.53m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.28m(-2.8) 4.53m(-1.6) 4.30m(-2.8)      
  7 Caldwell, Darion             Huntington               4.50m  -1.6 
     4.34m(-0.2) 4.50m(-1.6) 3.84m(-3.7) 4.00m(-1.7)      
  8 Milligan, Alea               Indiana Tech             4.40m  -1.8 
     4.40m(-1.8) 4.07m(-1.7) 4.01m(-0.7) 4.08m(-0.9)      
  9 Scott, Kiara                 Earlham                  4.39m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.23m(-2.7)      
 10 Borer, Kate                  Defiance                 4.33m  -0.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.02m(-2.5) 4.33m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.4)      
 11 Warren, Sarah                Anderson (In             4.22m  -2.0 
     4.22m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.1) 4.05m(-2.1) 3.81m(-3.0)      
 12 Stevens, Sierra              Defiance                 4.20m  +0.0 
     4.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-4.4) FOUL(-1.6) 4.06m(-3.4)      
 13 Lichtman, Jennifer           Spring Arbor             3.92m  -2.1 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.92m(-2.1) 3.89m(-3.1) 3.60m(-1.9)      
 -- Tripp, Kelly                 Spring Arbor              FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5)      
 -- Hall, Haley                  Indiana Wesl              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             9.89m  -2.7 
     FOUL      9.28m(-2.7) 9.89m(-2.7) 9.84m(0.6)       
  2 Rowe, Allison                Manchester               9.58m  -1.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.58m(-1.9)       
  3 Milligan, Alea               Indiana Tech             9.51m  -0.5 
     FOUL      9.43m(-2.0) FOUL      9.51m(-0.5)       
  4 Nettleton, Jaymi             Indiana Wesl             9.50m   0.5 
     FOUL      9.31m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.5) FOUL            
  5 Borer, Kate                  Defiance                 9.46m  -2.1 
     9.37m(-2.3) 9.34m(-3.1) 9.46m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.7)       
  6 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                    9.45m   0.1 
     8.95m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      9.45m(0.1)       
  7 Tripp, Kelly                 Spring Arbor             9.35m  -1.4 
     FOUL      9.35m(-1.4) FOUL      9.34m(-0.1)       
  8 Weeber, Rachel               Manchester               9.14m  -2.6 
     FOUL      9.14m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL            
  9 Scott, Kiara                 Earlham                  8.88m  -0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.88m(-0.9) FOUL           
 -- Lichtman, Jennifer           Spring Arbor              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl            12.61m  
      12.61m  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Swart, Ali                   Taylor                  11.46m  
      10.98m  FOUL  11.46m  11.05m      
  3 Smith, Paige                 Indiana Wesl            11.34m  
      11.34m  11.19m  11.25m  10.85m      
  4 Pieper, Kirstie              Indiana Tech            11.27m  
      10.71m  10.73m  11.21m  11.27m      
  5 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In            11.17m  
      11.17m  10.94m  9.94m  10.73m      
  6 Luke, Elizabeth              Taylor                  11.13m  
      10.58m  10.19m  11.13m  10.47m      
  7 McPherson, Erin              Grace                   11.01m  
      10.90m  11.01m  10.35m  10.85m      
  8 Green, Melissa               Anderson (In            11.00m  
      11.00m  10.78m  10.43m  10.21m      
  9 Blake, Emily                 Indiana Wesl            10.69m  
      9.05m  10.02m  FOUL  10.69m       
 10 Lamb, Betsy                  Anderson (In            10.59m  
      10.59m  10.19m  10.47m  10.00m      
 11 Heagy, Sarah                 Indiana Wesl            10.43m  
      9.93m  10.43m  10.43m  10.05m      
 12 Mikel, Kaitlyn               Grace                   10.33m  
      9.95m  10.06m  10.33m  10.11m      
 13 Jayme, Jordan                Indiana Tech            10.18m  
      10.18m  9.85m  9.95m  10.15m      
 14 Boone, Rachel                Indiana Wesl             9.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.84m  9.39m      
 15 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech             9.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m  9.75m      
 16 Williams, Ashley             Huntington               9.69m  
      9.22m  8.85m  9.34m  9.69m      
 17 Younkin, Rebekah             Grace                    9.57m  
      9.57m  9.20m  8.65m  9.35m      
 18 Stearns, Emily               Indiana Wesl             9.51m  
      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL  9.18m      
 19 Young, Nikki                 Defiance                 9.16m  
      8.74m  8.96m  8.89m  9.16m      
 20 Diemer, Stephanie            Defiance                 9.14m  
      8.25m  8.77m  8.95m  9.14m      
 21 Walls, Nicole                Defiance                 9.08m  
      FOUL  9.00m  8.95m  9.08m      
 22 Ostapchuk, Jordan            St. Francis              8.90m  
      8.47m  7.93m  8.87m  8.90m      
 23 White, Anna                  Grace                    8.80m  
      8.67m  FOUL  8.48m  8.80m      
 24 Chesser, Amy                 Indiana Tech             8.43m  
      7.94m  FOUL  8.05m  8.43m      
 25 Frost, Ryley                 Defiance                 7.35m  
      7.33m  7.35m  7.31m  6.62m      
 26 Pilgram, Jennifer            Manchester               6.55m  
      6.45m  6.55m  6.33m  6.37m      
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige                 Indiana Wesl            42.87m  
      FOUL  31.62m  41.34m  42.87m      
  2 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech            37.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.32m  FOUL       
  3 Stearns, Emily               Indiana Wesl            36.83m  
      36.83m  36.59m  36.56m  FOUL      
  4 Blake, Emily                 Indiana Wesl            35.75m  
      35.75m  35.06m  35.71m  FOUL      
  5 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl            35.08m  
      35.08m  32.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Green, Melissa               Anderson (In            32.67m  
      32.60m  27.05m  32.67m  FOUL      
  7 Jones, Alyssa                Indiana Wesl            31.64m  
      31.50m  28.50m  28.94m  31.64m      
  8 Fox, Hilary                  Unat-Indiana            31.33m  
      FOUL  30.13m  30.88m  31.33m      
  9 Pieper, Kirstie              Indiana Tech            31.16m  
      30.53m  30.63m  30.08m  31.16m      
 10 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In            30.92m  
      FOUL  30.92m  FOUL  29.63m      
 11 Chesser, Amy                 Indiana Tech            30.28m  
      29.92m  28.95m  30.28m  29.14m      
 12 Lamb, Betsy                  Anderson (In            29.98m  
      FOUL  25.38m  29.98m  29.87m      
 13 Younkin, Rebekah             Grace                   29.96m  
      23.96m  FOUL  26.30m  29.96m      
 14 Swart, Ali                   Taylor                  29.74m  
      28.58m  26.58m  29.74m  29.70m      
 15 Luke, Elizabeth              Taylor                  28.24m  
      26.65m  FOUL  28.24m  FOUL      
 16 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   27.79m  
      27.79m  23.04m  26.06m  26.04m      
 17 Diemer, Stephanie            Defiance                27.74m  
      24.71m  27.74m  27.18m  27.48m      
 18 Walls, Nicole                Defiance                27.63m  
      27.63m  FOUL  26.14m  26.97m       
 19 Ostapchuk, Jordan            St. Francis             26.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.82m  23.77m      
 20 White, Anna                  Grace                   25.67m  
      FOUL  25.67m  FOUL  23.14m      
 21 McCullough, Samantha         Manchester              25.57m  
      21.21m  23.93m  25.57m  24.49m      
 22 McPherson, Erin              Grace                   25.32m  
      25.03m  25.32m  24.07m  25.00m      
 23 Kann, Ashley                 Manchester              23.36m  
      FOUL  21.66m  23.36m  FOUL      
 24 Williams, Ashley             Huntington              22.43m  
      19.10m  21.56m  22.43m  FOUL      
 25 Rowe, Allison                Manchester              22.30m  
      FOUL  18.77m  21.38m  22.30m      
 26 Niswonger, Alissa            Manchester              22.21m  
      22.21m  FOUL  19.09m  21.64m      
 27 Young, Nikki                 Defiance                22.03m  
      22.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Olson, Kara                  Manchester              21.23m  
      21.23m  18.63m  FOUL  20.09m      
 29 Pilgram, Jennifer            Manchester              18.03m  
      18.03m  15.25m  15.26m  16.51m      
 -- Gurule, Rikki                Defiance                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikel, Kaitlyn               Grace                   44.80m  
      44.80m  44.59m  44.43m  FOUL       
  2 Luke, Elizabeth              Taylor                  41.99m  
      40.16m  41.99m  FOUL  39.75m      
  3 McPherson, Erin              Grace                   40.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.36m  40.37m      
  4 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl            40.04m  
      36.90m  40.04m  39.20m  39.45m      
  5 Jones, Alyssa                Indiana Wesl            39.76m  
      39.76m  36.75m  37.95m  35.96m      
  6 Younkin, Rebekah             Grace                   39.29m  
      38.56m  39.29m  38.49m  31.84m      
  7 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In            37.79m  
      35.83m  FOUL  37.79m  FOUL      
  8 Fox, Hilary                  Unat-Indiana            37.24m  
      36.50m  37.24m  30.85m  35.64m      
  9 Bullman, Robin               Indiana Wesl            37.00m  
      36.79m  FOUL  37.00m  33.57m      
 10 Niswonger, Alissa            Manchester              35.38m  
      35.38m  PASS  34.20m  33.00m       
 11 Green, Melissa               Anderson (In            34.85m  
      33.23m  FOUL  34.85m  FOUL      
 12 Grablowski, Naomi            Taylor                  34.60m  
      33.68m  34.36m  34.60m  FOUL       
 13 Young, Nikki                 Defiance                34.44m  
      30.56m  34.44m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Williams, Ashley             Huntington              32.56m  
      31.00m  31.93m  32.56m  32.12m       
 15 White, Anna                  Grace                   32.47m  
      32.47m  31.18m  31.88m  PASS       
 16 Heagy, Sarah                 Indiana Wesl            32.30m  
      29.30m  32.07m  32.30m  PASS       
 17 Jayme, Jordan                Indiana Tech            31.68m  
      30.10m  PASS  26.62m  31.68m       
 18 Lamb, Betsy                  Anderson (In            31.14m  
      31.14m  29.89m  31.00m  30.61m      
 19 Walls, Nicole                Defiance                30.83m  
      30.83m  PASS  28.77m  30.44m       
 20 Diemer, Stephanie            Defiance                29.51m  
      29.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 21 Ostapchuk, Jordan            St. Francis             28.93m  
      28.93m  PASS  PASS  28.32m       
 22 Boone, Rachel                Indiana Wesl            28.90m  
      28.90m  PASS  27.60m  PASS       
 23 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   28.40m  
      FOUL  28.40m  25.76m  26.12m      
 24 Kann, Ashley                 Manchester              24.70m  
      PASS  24.70m  PASS  PASS       
 25 Olson, Kara                  Manchester              18.44m  
      14.74m  15.66m  PASS  18.44m       
 26 McCullough, Samantha         Manchester              17.70m  
      16.60m  17.70m  PASS  PASS       
 27 Bielanski, Samantha          Earlham                 17.62m  
      PASS  15.36m  17.62m  PASS      
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reenders, Danielle           Trine                   33.28m  
      33.28m  FOUL  FOUL  31.12m       
  2 White, Haley                 Taylor                  30.78m  
      30.78m  26.90m  29.02m  FOUL      
  3 Niswonger, Alissa            Manchester              30.13m  
      29.25m  30.13m  29.43m  28.96m      
  4 Maro, Kimberly               Defiance                30.06m  
      FOUL  27.43m  FOUL  30.06m      
  5 Isham, Erica                 Indiana Wesl            29.91m  
      29.91m  28.52m  27.43m  FOUL      
  6 Swart, Ali                   Taylor                  29.73m  
      29.54m  FOUL  27.54m  29.73m      
  7 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl            28.04m  
      28.04m  23.84m  FOUL         
  8 Johnson, Heather             Huntington              27.64m  
      27.64m  FOUL  23.88m  FOUL      
  9 Stearns, Emily               Indiana Wesl            27.13m  
      26.65m  25.55m  FOUL  27.13m      
 10 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech            27.00m  
      26.14m  FOUL  FOUL  27.00m      
 11 Culp, Bridget                St. Francis             25.58m  
      FOUL  25.58m  24.38m  FOUL      
 12 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In            25.52m  
      FOUL  23.61m  25.52m  FOUL      
 13 Blake, Emily                 Indiana Wesl            25.26m  
      25.00m  FOUL  FOUL  25.26m      
 14 Schroeder, Lindsay           Huntington              24.31m  
      FOUL  18.55m  24.06m  24.31m      
 15 Kann, Ashley                 Manchester              23.52m  
      FOUL  22.08m  23.52m  22.25m      
 16 Olson, Kara                  Manchester              22.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.12m  21.10m      
 17 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   21.90m  
      FOUL  21.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Chesser, Amy                 Indiana Tech            21.33m  
      19.78m  20.45m  FOUL  21.33m       
 19 Mestdagh, Erika              Spring Arbor            20.75m  
      FOUL  20.75m            
 20 Gresley, Emily               Indiana Tech            19.80m  
      FOUL  19.02m  17.35m  19.80m      
 21 Gurule, Rikki                Defiance                19.41m  
      FOUL  19.32m  FOUL  19.41m      
 22 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor            14.95m  
      FOUL  13.51m  14.95m         
 -- Diemer, Stephanie            Defiance                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- McCullough, Samantha         Manchester                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ostapchuk, Jordan            St. Francis               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl             11.38  -2.4  1 
  2 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor             11.40  -2.4  1 
  3 Thompson, Matthew            Taylor                   11.58  -2.4  1 
  4 Mikell, Darrian              Indiana Wesl             11.71  -2.6  3 
  5 Fuller, deshawn              Indiana Tech             11.72  -1.9  4 
  6 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech             11.74  -2.4  1 
  7 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl             11.78  -3.2  6 
  8 Diarra, Ibrahim              Earlham                  11.79  -2.6  3 
  9 Smith, Travis                Earlham                  11.79  -2.6  3 
 10 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech             11.80  -2.4  1 
 11 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech             11.84  -2.6  3 
 12 Mcnabb, Joseph               Indiana Tech             11.85  -2.6  3 
 13 Jonkman, Tim                 Spring Arbor             11.88  -4.7  2 
 14 Adams, Mike                  Indiana Tech             11.98  -2.4  1 
 15 Reid, Garrett                Spring Arbor             11.98  -4.7  2 
 16 McCall, John                 Manchester               12.00  -2.4  1 
 17 Hudkins, AJ                  Manchester               12.02  -1.8  5 
 18 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor             12.03  -4.7  2 
 19 Reichard, Joshua             Grace                    12.12  -2.6  3 
 20 Taylor, Lance                Grace                    12.14  -4.7  2 
 21 Eickert, Alec                Taylor                   12.22  -4.7  2 
 22 Harrel, Marcus               Indiana Tech             12.24  -1.9  4 
 23 Mote, Ryan                   Anderson (In             12.24  -4.7  2 
 24 Balvich, Josh                Anderson (In             12.35  -1.9  4 
 25 Oloyede, Emmanuel            Indiana Wesl             12.36  -3.2  6 
 26 Wilder, Jason                Trine                    12.43  -2.6  3 
 27 Scales, Jonathan             Huntington               12.45  -1.9  4 
 28 Nash, Jake                   Huntington               12.46  -3.2  6 
 29 Read, Nicholas               Grace                    12.47  -3.2  6 
 30 Lissade-Gardner, Alex        Manchester               12.48  -2.6  3 
 31 Hunt, Brandon                Huntington               12.49  -3.2  6 
 32 Edouassaint, John            Earlham                  12.51  -1.8  5 
 33 Kimmel, Chris                Manchester               12.51  -1.8  5 
 34 Brunner, Matt                Grace                    12.54  -2.6  3 
 35 Spears, Antonio              Defiance                 12.59  -1.8  5 
 36 Frazer, DeVaughn             Indiana Wesl             12.61  -3.2  6 
 37 Croft, Eric                  Taylor                   12.77  -1.8  5 
 38 Kilgore, Evan                Grace                    12.79  -1.9  4 
 39 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech             12.85  -4.7  2 
 40 Mosher, Kellan               Indiana Wesl             12.86  -3.2  6 
 41 Hooley, Brooks               Huntington               12.98  -1.8  5 
 42 Hudson, Joel                 Anderson (In             13.03  -1.8  5 
 43 Stephens, Tre                Earlham                  13.04  -1.9  4 
 44 Waterway, Thomas             Spring Arbor             13.08  -1.9  4 
 45 Yager, Jake                  Anderson (In             13.43  -1.8  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor             22.69  -1.8  1 
  2 DeBoni, Daniel               Huntington               22.84  -1.8  1 
  3 Rogers, Uriah                Spring Arbor             22.87  -1.8  1 
  4 Taylor, Lance                Grace                    23.21  -1.8  1 
  5 Thompson, Matthew            Taylor                   23.34  -1.8  1 
  6 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech             23.43  -1.8  1 
  7 Graham, Donovan              Grace                    23.50  -1.7  3 
  8 Booker, Seth                 Grace                    23.65  -3.5  2 
  9 Easley, Jordan               Indiana Wesl             23.65  -2.6  6 
 10 Skiles, Scott                Huntington               23.73  -1.7  3 
 11 Mcnabb, Joseph               Indiana Tech             23.82  -1.8  1 
 12 Forsythe, Michael            Spring Arbor             23.83  -3.5  2 
 13 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl             23.95  -3.5  2 
 14 Roth, George                 Defiance                 23.97  -1.7  3 
 15 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech             24.00  -1.8  1 
 16 Jonkman, Tim                 Spring Arbor             24.03  -3.5  2 
 17 Daniel, John                 Trine                    24.09  -3.5  2 
 18 Eickert, Alec                Taylor                   24.11  -3.5  2 
 19 Williams, Malcolm            Earlham                  24.13  -3.5  2 
 20 Reichard, Joshua             Grace                    24.22  -1.7  3 
 21 Finley, Austin               Manchester               24.25  -1.7  3 
 22 Francois, Levy               Huntington               24.25  -1.7  3 
 23 Fuller, deshawn              Indiana Tech             24.26  -1.8  4 
 24 Mason, Cameron               Anderson (In             24.29  -1.7  3 
 25 Hudkins, AJ                  Manchester               24.40  -3.0  5 
 26 Howorth, Billy               Taylor                   24.43  -1.7  3 
 27 Adams, Mike                  Indiana Tech             24.45  -3.5  2 
 28 Watters, Maxx                Spring Arbor             24.61  -1.8  4 
 29 Parker, Jamin                Grace                    24.71  -3.0  5 
 30 Awkward, Robert              Earlham                  24.97  -3.0  5 
 31 Moyer, Nick                  Anderson (In             25.03  -1.8  4 
 32 Brunner, Matt                Grace                    25.04  -3.0  5 
 32 Wilder, Jason                Trine                    25.04  -1.8  4 
 34 Maina, Mwangi                Taylor                   25.12  -3.0  5 
 35 Murray, Zack                 Spring Arbor             25.26  -1.8  4 
 36 Balvich, Josh                Anderson (In             25.50  -3.0  5 
 37 Oloyede, Emmanuel            Indiana Wesl             25.59  -2.6  6 
 38 Kilgore, Evan                Grace                    25.78  -2.6  6 
 39 Kimmel, Chris                Manchester               25.88  -3.0  5 
 40 Wineglass, Wayne             Anderson (In             26.07  -1.8  4 
 41 Reese, Tiler                 Grace                    26.24  -2.6  6 
 42 Hooley, Brooks               Huntington               26.36  -3.0  5 
 43 Croft, Eric                  Taylor                   26.57  -2.6  6 
 44 Donoso, Jamal                Earlham                  26.72  -2.6  6 
 45 Mosher, Kellan               Indiana Wesl             26.73  -2.6  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rolle, Cerio                 Taylor                   50.29   1 
  2 Dias, Malcolm                Indiana Wesl             50.33   1 
  3 Forsythe, Michael            Spring Arbor             51.10   1 
  4 Booker, Seth                 Grace                    51.18   1 
  5 Davis, Kyle                  Manchester               51.26   1 
  6 Van Niekerk, Schalk          Taylor                   51.49   1 
  7 Hamilton, Andrew             Indiana Wesl             51.59   3 
  8 Hill, Jack                   Anderson (In             51.67   1 
  9 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                   51.68   2 
 10 Rogers, Uriah                Spring Arbor             51.71   1 
 11 Vergon, Kyle                 Anderson (In             52.45   2 
 12 Skiles, Scott                Huntington               52.51   2 
 13 Mason, Cameron               Anderson (In             52.88   3 
 14 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech             53.00   2 
 15 Moyer, Nick                  Anderson (In             53.22   3 
 16 Hendricks, Alex              Indiana Wesl             53.35   2 
 17 Fritz, Alex                  Indiana Wesl             53.61   4 
 18 Nicholls, David              Taylor                   54.06   3 
 19 Perez, Vinnie                Defiance                 54.10   2 
 20 Wineglass, Wayne             Anderson (In             54.18   3 
 21 Williams, Daniel             Indiana Tech             54.60   2 
 22 Maina, Mwangi                Taylor                   55.27   3 
 23 Scales, Jonathan             Huntington               55.51   3 
 24 Awkward, Robert              Earlham                  55.64   3 
 25 Naylor, Nick                 Defiance                 57.59   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Scott                  Taylor                 1:57.99   1 
  2 Conrad, Chris                Spring Arbor           1:58.16   1 
  3 Drew, Ben                    Grace                  1:59.83   2 
  4 Bayliss, Sam                 Anderson (In           2:00.47   1 
  5 Orender, Clayton             Taylor                 2:01.06   1 
  6 Marshall, Ryan               Manchester             2:01.48   2 
  7 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech           2:01.75   1 
  8 Johnson, Jared               Indiana Wesl           2:01.81   2 
  9 Rabe, Luke                   Spring Arbor           2:02.06   1 
 10 Mitchell, Matt               Indiana Wesl           2:02.49   1 
 11 Miller, Ian                  Spring Arbor           2:02.55   1 
 12 Grillot, Adam                Defiance               2:02.88   2 
 13 Musa, Banjor                 Spring Arbor           2:02.95   1 
 14 Keaffaber, Grant             Indiana Wesl           2:04.29   2 
 15 Bittner, Matt                Huntington             2:05.02   3 
 16 VanKley, Thomas              Indiana Wesl           2:05.91   1 
 17 Wood, Lance                  Huntington             2:06.55   3 
 18 Kretschmer, Matt             Trine                  2:07.41   2 
 19 Castillo, Antonio            Huntington             2:07.61   2 
 20 Guzdial, Andrew              Spring Arbor           2:09.54   1 
 21 Haydock, Peter               St. Francis            2:09.58   3 
 22 Hall, Mike                   Indiana Tech           2:10.91   2 
 23 Herber, Tyler                Huntington             2:11.30   2 
 24 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  2:11.76   2 
 25 Trapp, Tim                   Grace                  2:12.58   3 
 26 Rupp, Nathan                 Huntington             2:13.01   4 
 27 Peterson, Josh               Grace                  2:14.00   4 
 28 Lauber, Jared                Spring Arbor           2:15.13   1 
 29 Mart, Cody                   Trine                  2:15.36   3 
 30 Murphy, Seth                 Huntington             2:15.51   4 
 31 Molnar, Joe                  St. Francis            2:16.40   3 
 32 Green, Will                  St. Francis            2:17.04   3 
 33 Bullock, Kedar               Earlham                2:17.74   4 
 34 Huffman, Alan                Huntington             2:18.03   4 
 35 Moore, Dustin                St. Francis            2:18.97   4 
 36 Rice, Caleb                  Anderson (In           2:27.58   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauber, Jared                Spring Arbor           4:07.76   1 
  2 Guzdial, Andrew              Spring Arbor           4:08.06   1 
  3 Stocker, Michael             Manchester             4:11.83   1 
  4 Linn, Eric                   Anderson (In           4:14.07   1 
  5 Wood, Lance                  Huntington             4:15.95   1 
  6 Martin, Hansen               Indiana Wesl           4:16.16   3 
  7 Bittner, Matt                Huntington             4:17.06   2 
  8 Trapp, Tim                   Grace                  4:17.81   1 
  9 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  4:18.78   1 
 10 Graham, Donovan              Grace                  4:18.88   2 
 11 Laubach, Tyler               Indiana Wesl           4:19.41   3 
 12 Haydock, Peter               St. Francis            4:19.44   2 
 13 Collins, Jordan              Manchester             4:19.58   1 
 14 Herber, Tyler                Huntington             4:21.55   1 
 15 Hammond, Michael             Trine                  4:21.94   1 
 16 Tardy, Neal                  Anderson (In           4:22.10   2 
 17 Rodman, David                Taylor                 4:22.38   1 
 18 Ozmun, Gus                   Indiana Wesl           4:28.32   3 
 19 Smith, Patrick               Anderson (In           4:29.59   2 
 20 Kretschmer, Matt             Trine                  4:30.78   2 
 21 Rupp, Nathan                 Huntington             4:31.13   3 
 22 McAndrews, Matt              Indiana Wesl           4:31.28   1 
 23 Menzie, Brian                Huntington             4:32.16   3 
 24 Brand, Nick                  St. Francis            4:32.75   2 
 25 Mart, Cody                   Trine                  4:36.75   2 
 26 Hernandez, Paul              St. Francis            4:38.47   3 
 27 Curtis, Clay                 Manchester             4:39.14   2 
 28 Laatsch, Isaiah              Huntington             4:39.46   2 
 29 Whisler, Jacob               Defiance               4:40.68   2 
 30 Molnar, Joe                  St. Francis            4:44.32   3 
 31 Moore, Dustin                St. Francis            4:45.36   2 
 32 Green, Will                  St. Francis            4:51.46   3 
 33 Barber, Duncan               Earlham                4:56.52   3 
 34 Taylor, Ryan                 St. Francis            5:01.40   2 
 35 Hammel, Andrew               Manchester             5:25.75   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                15:33.47   1 
  2 Mueller, Drew                Indiana Tech          15:39.17   1 
  3 Becker, Michael              Trine                 15:42.39   1 
  4 Watts, Paul                  Indiana Tech          15:44.03   1 
  5 Reidsma, Simon               Spring Arbor          15:45.30   1 
  6 Haverdink, Noah              Spring Arbor          15:54.39   1 
  7 Hobbs, Marcus                Indiana Tech          15:56.41   1 
  8 Crull, Aaron                 Taylor                16:02.92   1 
  9 Chupp, Collin                Grace                 16:07.19   1 
 10 Larabel, Brian               Indiana Tech          16:14.49   1 
 11 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                16:16.29   1 
 12 Osladil, Steven              Indiana Wesl          16:31.70   2 
 13 Brown, Alex                  Indiana Wesl          16:36.50   2 
 14 Caulkins, Korey              Indiana Wesl          16:37.21   1 
 15 Warner, Zach                 Taylor                16:44.70   2 
 16 Stuckey, Ben                 Taylor                16:48.41   1 
 17 Frisby, Matt                 Indiana Tech          16:55.92   1 
 18 Vahle, Josh                  Taylor                16:58.70   1 
 19 Percy, David                 Indiana Wesl          17:12.00   2 
 20 Brand, Nick                  St. Francis           17:16.43   1 
 21 Daugherty, Christian         Indiana Wesl          17:20.50   2 
 22 Morris, JD                   Trine                 17:27.10   2 
 23 Taylor, Ryan                 St. Francis           17:32.80   2 
 24 Williams, Blake              Indiana Tech          17:46.96   1 
 25 Senecal, Andrew              Defiance              17:54.00   2 
 26 Thomas, Luke                 Manchester            18:01.90   2 
 27 Trippel, Alex                St. Francis           19:08.90   2 
 -- Johnson, Zack                Indiana Tech               DNF   1 
 -- Nordmann, Curtis             Manchester                 DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimbrell, Matt               Indiana Tech          31:56.65  
  2 Burk, Bryan                  Spring Arbor          33:40.73  
  3 Brinker, James               Spring Arbor          34:18.73  
  4 Wall, Tanner                 Indiana Tech          34:29.69  
 -- Babinec, Tyler               Spring Arbor               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In             15.23  -3.6  1 
  2 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl             15.33  -3.6  1 
  3 Currens, Luke                Taylor                   15.54  -3.6  1 
  4 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech             15.92  -3.6  1 
  5 Leu, Creig                   Indiana Tech             16.42  -3.6  1 
  6 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor             16.82  -3.6  1 
  7 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                   16.86  -3.6  1 
  8 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                   16.92  -3.6  1 
  9 White, Brandon               Spring Arbor             17.31  -3.6  1 
 10 Francois, Levy               Huntington               17.83  -3.5  2 
 11 Reese, Tiler                 Grace                    18.42  -3.5  2 
 12 Wright, Tristan              Earlham                  19.25  -3.5  2 
 13 Waterway, Thomas             Spring Arbor             19.79  -3.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                   54.75   1 
  2 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In             56.13   1 
  3 Powell, Kaleb                Spring Arbor             58.54   1 
  4 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In             58.55   1 
  5 Currens, Luke                Taylor                   59.77   2 
  6 Clayton, Noah                Taylor                 1:00.23   2 
  7 Hunt, Brandon                Huntington             1:00.69   2 
  8 Bruce, Trae                  Manchester             1:00.76   2 
  9 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech           1:02.14   1 
 10 Wright, Tristan              Earlham                1:03.30   2 
 11 Drummer, Jacob               Indiana Tech           1:05.22   1 
 12 Reinoehl, Seth               Manchester             1:05.71   2 
 13 Hooks, Aaron                 Indiana Tech           1:08.20   1 
 14 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor           1:08.30   1 
 15 Taylor, Sam                  Trine                  1:09.80   2 
 -- Bennett, Brandon             Taylor                     DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Drew                Indiana Tech           9:42.00  
  2 Zoltek, Brenden              Indiana Tech          10:00.36  
  3 Anderson, Nathan             Spring Arbor          10:09.94  
  4 Rex, Jonathan                Grace                 10:16.67  
  5 Ramundo, Peter               Spring Arbor          10:26.30  
  6 Lackie, Maxx                 Spring Arbor          10:32.35  
  7 Yang, Max                    Earlham               10:51.87  
  8 Huffman, Alan                Huntington            11:00.32  
  9 Runyan, Keith                Earlham               11:14.15  
 -- Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Arbor  'A'                                     43.22  
     1) VanMaanen, Zach                 2) Maxwell, Kelly                 
     3) Reid, Garrett                   4) Jonkman, Tim                   
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                 43.38  
     1) Filson, Jay                     2) Easley, Jordan                 
     3) Dias, Malcolm                   4) Lipiec, Andy                   
  3 Huntington  'A'                                       43.95  
     1) Francois, Levy                  2) Sewell, Sean                   
     3) Skiles, Scott                   4) DeBoni, Daniel                 
  4 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  44.33  
     1) Mote, Ryan                      2) Vergon, Kyle                   
     3) Kittle, Max                     4) Johnson, Tony                  
  5 Grace  'A'                                            44.81  
     1) Reichard, Joshua                2) Brown, Nathan                  
     3) Booker, Seth                    4) Taylor, Lance                  
  6 Manchester  'A'                                       45.00  
     1) Lissade-Gardner, Alex           2) Finley, Austin                 
     3) Hudkins, AJ                     4) McCall, John                   
  7 Defiance  'A'                                         45.56  
     1) Johnston, Ryan                  2) Perez, Vinnie                  
     3) Roth, George                    4) Wynn, Kevin                    
 -- Earlham  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Smith, Travis                   2) Diarra, Ibrahim                
     3) Stephens, Tre                   4) Williams, Malcolm              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace  'A'                                          3:24.40   1 
     1) Taylor, Lance                   2) Booker, Seth                   
     3) Speckman, Zach                  4) Graham, Donovan                
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                3:26.80   1 
     1) McNeil, Brad                    2) Vergon, Kyle                   
     3) Hill, Jack                      4) Bayliss, Sam                   
  3 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   3:27.00   1 
     1) Conrad, Chris                   2) Miller, Ian                    
     3) Forsythe, Michael               4) Rogers, Uriah                  
  4 Manchester  'A'                                     3:28.60   1 
     1) Bruce, Trae                     2) Marshall, Ryan                 
     3) Hudkins, AJ                     4) Davis, Kyle                    
  5 Taylor  'A'                                         3:30.00   1 
     1) Clayton, Noah                   2) Rodman, David                  
     3) Nicholls, David                 4) Rolle, Cerio                   
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:31.00   1 
     1) Hendricks, Alex                 2) VanKley, Thomas                
     3) Martin, Hansen                  4) Dias, Malcolm                  
  7 Taylor  'B'                                         3:31.07   2 
     1) Howorth, Billy                  2) Van Niekerk, Schalk            
     3) Maina, Mwangi                   4) Currens, Luke                  
  8 Spring Arbor  'B'                                   3:33.50   2 
     1) Powell, Kaleb                   2) Swihart, Taylor                
     3) Musa, Banjor                    4) Watters, Maxx                  
  9 Grace  'B'                                          3:38.24   2 
     1) Drew, Ben                       2) Rex, Jonathan                  
     3) Peterson, Josh                  4) Parker, Jamin                  
 10 Trine  'A'                                          3:39.80   1 
     1) Daniel, John                    2) Kretschmer, Matt               
     3) Buckler, Corbin                 4) Frey, Lincoln                  
 11 Taylor  'C'                                         3:42.58   2 
     1) Minniear, Gage                  2) Orender, Clayton               
     3) Thompson, Matthew               4) Cutshaw, Jeremy                
 12 Huntington  'A'                                     3:44.50   1 
     1) Scales, Jonathan                2) Castillo, Antonio              
     3) Hunt, Brandon                   4) Reents, Jacob                  
 13 St. Francis (Ind.)  'A'                             3:55.30   1 
     1) Green, Will                     2) Haydock, Peter                 
     3) Molnar, Joe                     4) Moore, Dustin                  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Michael             Indiana Wesl             2.00m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Finley, Austin               Manchester               1.95m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 King, Caleb                  Indiana Wesl             1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nash, Jake                   Huntington               1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor            J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Odle, Tanner                 Manchester              J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Boone, Phillip               Earlham                  1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Daubenspeck, Joe             Anderson (In             1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                   1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Carder, Jeremiah             Taylor                  J1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clingler, Larry              Indiana Tech                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Parks, Ben                   Earlham                     NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Jean, Junior                 Earlham                     NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canfield, Tim                Spring Arbor             4.85m  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO    O    X 
  2 Rogers, Jeremy               Spring Arbor             4.70m  
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Gauss, Casey                 Indiana Wesl             4.55m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Monix, Kurt                  Manchester               4.40m  
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Washington, Colby            Indiana Tech             4.25m  
     4.25 
        O 
  6 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                    4.10m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stone, Jacob                 Huntington               4.10m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Grote, Paul                  St. Francis              4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Daniel, John                 Trine                    3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Murrell, Preston             Indiana Wesl             3.95m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Johnston, Ryan               Defiance                 3.95m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Howorth, Billy               Taylor                   3.80m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Davis, Kyler                 St. Francis              3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Carder, Jeremiah             Taylor                   3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Bennett, Brandon             Taylor                   3.20m  
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Morales, Igor                Indiana Tech                NH  
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Sam                  Trine                       NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mikell, Darrian              Indiana Wesl             6.92m  -0.6 
     FOUL      6.92m(-0.6) 6.82m(-0.2) 6.76m(-2.7)       
  2 Reid, Garrett                Spring Arbor             6.43m  -1.8 
     6.20m(-1.5) 6.37m(-1.7) FOUL      6.43m(-1.8)       
  3 Brown, Nathan                Grace                    6.40m  -2.0 
     6.29m(1.6) FOUL(-0.7) 6.28m(-0.7) 6.40m(-2.0)       
  4 Dickey, Robert               Taylor                   6.39m  -2.1 
     6.39m(-2.1) PASS(-0.7) PASS      PASS            
  5 Lissade-Gardner, Alex        Manchester               6.16m  -1.0 
     5.75m(-1.6) 6.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-3.2)       
  6 White, Brandon               Spring Arbor             6.12m  -2.6 
     5.96m(-1.2) 6.06m(-1.7) 6.12m(-2.6) PASS            
  7 Perrin, Drew                 Grace                    6.00m  -3.2 
     5.79m(0.1) 5.59m(-1.0) 6.00m(-3.2) 5.74m(-1.8)       
  8 Harrel, Marcus               Indiana Tech             5.92m  -0.5 
     5.92m(-0.5) FOUL      5.63m(-1.9) 5.47m(-2.8)       
  9 Daubenspeck, Joe             Anderson (In             5.73m  -1.0 
     5.73m(-1.0) 5.68m(-1.0) 5.40m(-2.3) PASS            
 10 Mote, Ryan                   Anderson (In             5.42m  -3.1 
     5.42m(-3.1) 4.34m(-4.5) FOUL      FOUL            
 11 Parks, Ben                   Earlham                  5.41m  -1.8 
     5.41m(-1.8) 5.35m(-1.7) 5.37m(-1.3) 5.40m(-1.9)       
 12 Odle, Tanner                 Manchester               5.39m  -1.6 
     5.36m(-3.4) 5.24m(-1.1) 5.39m(-1.6) 5.26m(-3.7)       
 13 Brown, David                 Defiance                 5.24m  -2.7 
     5.00m(-3.0) 5.17m(-1.8) FOUL      5.24m(-2.7)       
 14 Hudson, Joel                 Anderson (In             5.16m  -2.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(-2.3) 4.89m(-2.0)       
 15 Nicholls, David              Taylor                   5.10m  -1.3 
     5.10m(-1.3) FOUL      5.06m(-2.1) 4.73m(-0.8)       
 16 Wynn, Kevin                  Defiance                 4.78m  -2.6 
     FOUL      4.62m(+0.0) 4.45m(-2.9) 4.78m(-2.6)       
 17 Clingler, Larry              Indiana Tech             4.74m  -1.7 
     FOUL      4.66m(-1.4) 4.74m(-1.7) FOUL            
 18 Croft, Eric                  Taylor                   4.69m  -1.8 
     FOUL      4.23m(-2.1) FOUL      4.69m(-1.8)       
 19 Spears, Antonio              Defiance                 4.46m  -1.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(-1.9)       
 -- Jean, Junior                 Earlham                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lissade-Gardner, Alex        Manchester              13.03m  -1.5 
     12.55m(-2.2) 13.03m(-1.5) PASS      PASS            
  2 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                  12.93m   NWI 
     FOUL      11.96m(NWI) 12.93m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Finley, Austin               Manchester              12.23m  -2.6 
     12.23m(-2.6) 11.72m(-4.5) 11.69m(-3.3) FOUL            
  4 Perrin, Drew                 Grace                   12.17m  -1.5 
     12.17m(-1.5) 11.87m(-4.0) 12.05m(-1.1) PASS            
  4 Dixon, Marq                  Earlham                 12.17m  -2.5 
     12.00m(-3.5) FOUL      12.17m(-2.5) FOUL            
  6 White, Brandon               Spring Arbor            12.16m  -2.8 
     12.16m(-2.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.00m(-2.8)       
  7 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor            11.94m  -1.8 
     11.94m(-1.8) 11.84m(-3.8) 11.71m(-3.8) FOUL            
  8 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor            11.87m  -3.3 
     11.49m(-2.9) 11.46m(-1.3) 11.85m(-3.0) 11.87m(-3.3)       
  9 Odle, Tanner                 Manchester              11.38m  -1.9 
     PASS      11.26m(-2.3) 11.38m(-1.9) FOUL            
 -- Donoso, Jamal                Earlham                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Parker, Jamin                Grace                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
 -- Wynn, Kevin                  Defiance                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Spears, Antonio              Defiance                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 -- Brown, David                 Defiance                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Postema, Tom                 Defiance                17.04m  
      14.74m  FOUL  15.68m  17.04m       
  2 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl            16.51m  
      15.91m  15.86m  16.51m  FOUL      
  3 Allen, James                 Indiana Wesl            15.65m  
      FOUL  14.74m  15.65m  15.56m      
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            15.45m  
      14.54m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech            14.16m  
      13.74m  13.61m  FOUL  14.16m      
  6 Colbert, Tim                 Indiana Tech            14.14m  
      13.26m  13.92m  13.11m  14.14m      
  7 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  13.78m  
      13.78m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Coble, Stephen               Manchester              13.57m  
      12.97m  13.57m  FOUL  13.41m      
  9 Knox, Logan                  Huntington              12.99m  
      FOUL  12.53m  12.99m  FOUL      
 10 Brames, James                St. Francis             12.98m  
      12.25m  12.53m  12.98m  12.42m       
 11 Lofton, Josh                 Manchester              12.95m  
      12.76m  12.95m  12.17m  FOUL      
 12 Nunez, Luiyi                 Defiance                12.66m  
      12.34m  12.43m  12.66m  FOUL      
 13 Campbell, Donald             Manchester              12.54m  
      12.32m  12.54m  12.25m  FOUL      
 14 Demario, Brian               Manchester              12.44m  
      12.29m  11.52m  12.26m  12.44m      
 15 Vock, Brandon                Spring Arbor            12.26m  
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Knox, Lukas                  Huntington              12.15m  
      11.96m  12.15m  11.52m  FOUL      
 17 Boger, Zack                  Manchester              11.73m  
      11.12m  11.29m  11.73m  11.54m      
 18 Riggs, Thomas                Manchester              11.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL       
 19 Mueller, Jeff                St. Francis             11.52m  
      11.23m  10.99m  11.52m  11.24m      
 20 Peterson, DeShaun            Defiance               J11.52m  
      11.52m  10.50m  10.60m  10.95m      
 21 Prol, Hunter                 Anderson (In            11.47m  
      10.13m  11.47m  10.40m  9.52m       
 22 Allman, Ryan                 Indiana Tech            11.41m  
      FOUL  11.41m  11.09m  FOUL      
 23 Zimmerly, Gabe               Manchester              11.27m  
      10.99m  11.27m  10.18m  FOUL      
 24 Nolfi, Anthony               Defiance                11.23m  
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Foster, Austin               Trine                   11.18m  
      10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.18m      
 26 Ferguson, Will               Taylor                  11.09m  
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Wingler, Steven              Anderson (In            10.86m  
      9.49m  10.03m  10.86m  FOUL      
 28 Rowe, Andy                   Taylor                  10.83m  
      10.83m  10.47m  FOUL  10.41m      
 29 Miller, Nick                 Huntington              10.78m  
      10.00m  10.38m  FOUL  10.78m      
 30 Anderson, Kyle               Taylor                  10.33m  
      FOUL  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 King, Jimmie                 Manchester               9.53m  
      9.28m  9.53m  9.49m  8.89m      
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, John                 Unat-Indiana            52.89m  
      49.33m  49.25m  FOUL  52.89m       
  2 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            50.98m  
      50.62m  50.47m  50.98m  50.00m      
  3 Allen, James                 Indiana Wesl            48.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  48.48m  FOUL      
  4 Postema, Tom                 Defiance                44.49m  
      44.49m  FOUL  FOUL  39.10m      
  5 Diarrassouba, Ninlo          Indiana Tech            44.47m  
      44.47m  42.48m  FOUL  44.26m      
  6 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl            44.43m  
      FOUL  39.32m  44.43m  40.70m      
  7 DeVenter, Bobby              Indiana Wesl            43.49m  
      43.49m  FOUL  40.75m  39.36m      
  8 Brames, James                St. Francis             43.23m  
      39.63m  40.89m  FOUL  43.23m      
  9 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  42.95m  
      42.50m  41.88m  42.95m  42.17m      
 10 Getts, Geoff                 Indiana Tech            42.33m  
      37.43m  41.02m  42.33m  41.79m      
 11 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech            41.35m  
      40.15m  40.06m  41.35m  39.27m      
 12 Lundberg, Taylor             Taylor                  41.24m  
      41.24m  38.98m  40.96m  40.57m      
 13 Coble, Stephen               Manchester              40.86m  
      38.08m  39.38m  40.86m  40.03m       
 14 Riggs, Thomas                Manchester              40.10m  
      37.78m  40.10m  37.12m  FOUL      
 15 Mueller, Jeff                St. Francis             40.03m  
      30.15m  38.73m  40.03m  32.42m      
 16 Nolfi, Anthony               Defiance                38.55m  
      38.55m  36.34m  FOUL  37.77m      
 17 Miller, Adam                 Indiana Wesl            38.08m  
      38.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Arnold, Jacob                Defiance                37.80m  
      36.32m  34.71m  37.80m  37.17m      
 19 Demario, Brian               Manchester              37.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.14m  37.52m      
 20 Vock, Brandon                Spring Arbor            37.37m  
      37.37m  FOUL  34.47m  36.37m       
 21 Knox, Logan                  Huntington              37.08m  
      FOUL  34.44m  37.08m  32.90m      
 22 Tuterow, Jake                Indiana Tech            36.80m  
      34.86m  FOUL  33.12m  36.80m      
 23 Knox, Lukas                  Huntington              36.56m  
      FOUL  36.35m  FOUL  36.56m      
 24 Doepker, Zach                Indiana Tech            35.97m  
      35.40m  35.68m  35.40m  35.97m      
 25 Foster, Austin               Trine                   34.94m  
      34.20m  FOUL  34.94m  FOUL      
 26 Allman, Ryan                 Indiana Tech            34.19m  
      33.05m  33.40m  33.89m  34.19m      
 27 Parton, Eric                 Earlham                 33.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.30m  FOUL      
 28 Zimmerly, Gabe               Manchester              33.15m  
      FOUL  31.62m  33.15m  30.78m      
 29 Lofton, Josh                 Manchester              31.86m  
      FOUL  29.70m  31.86m  30.10m      
 30 Rodriguez, Jacob             Defiance                31.62m  
      FOUL  31.62m  FOUL  30.64m      
 31 Prol, Hunter                 Anderson (In            31.44m  
      29.87m  31.44m  30.39m  26.52m      
 32 Miller, Nick                 Huntington              30.70m  
      30.70m  FOUL  30.39m  29.70m      
 33 Peterson, DeShaun            Defiance                30.60m  
      FOUL  30.50m  30.60m  30.43m       
 34 Wingler, Steven              Anderson (In            30.20m  
      FOUL  30.20m  FOUL  29.60m      
 35 Myers, Bryan                 Huntington              30.01m  
      FOUL  28.87m  FOUL  30.01m      
 36 Anderson, Kyle               Taylor                  29.83m  
      FOUL  29.70m  FOUL  29.83m      
 37 Shafer, Patrick              Manchester              29.09m  
      FOUL  26.04m  26.14m  29.09m      
 38 Colbert, Tim                 Indiana Tech            28.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.63m      
 39 Campbell, Donald             Manchester              28.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.00m  28.49m      
 40 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech            27.94m  
      FOUL  25.47m  27.94m  24.90m      
 41 Haile, Brendan               Trine                   27.53m  
      FOUL  27.53m  FOUL  25.66m      
 42 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech            24.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.90m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Postema, Tom                 Defiance                54.41m  
      54.41m  50.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Nolfi, Anthony               Defiance                46.87m  
      44.72m  46.03m  43.25m  46.87m      
  3 Brames, James                St. Francis             44.78m  
      FOUL  44.78m  FOUL  44.54m      
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            44.25m  
      42.94m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Getts, Geoff                 Indiana Tech            44.18m  
      44.03m  44.18m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Knox, Logan                  Huntington              42.85m  
      42.85m  41.52m  42.31m  42.02m      
  7 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  42.69m  
      42.69m  FOUL  FOUL  41.62m      
  8 Nunez, Luiyi                 Defiance                41.86m  
      41.09m  41.33m  41.86m  39.61m      
  9 Mueller, Jeff                St. Francis             41.25m  
      39.61m  FOUL  FOUL  41.25m      
 10 Arnold, Jacob                Defiance                41.23m  
      FOUL  41.23m  40.63m  40.19m      
 11 Boger, Zack                  Manchester              40.05m  
      39.02m  39.09m  40.05m  37.90m      
 12 Coble, Stephen               Manchester              39.93m  
      37.65m  35.53m  39.93m  FOUL       
 13 Knox, Lukas                  Huntington              39.71m  
      39.71m  39.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech            37.31m  
      28.90m  34.50m  33.80m  37.31m      
 15 Doepker, Zach                Indiana Tech            36.89m  
      34.92m  36.89m  35.90m  FOUL      
 16 Rodriguez, Jacob             Defiance                36.22m  
      FOUL  36.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Vock, Brandon                Spring Arbor            35.74m  
      FOUL  35.74m  FOUL  35.19m      
 18 Lundberg, Taylor             Taylor                  35.37m  
      32.20m  35.37m  34.43m  FOUL      
 19 Lofton, Josh                 Manchester              35.02m  
      34.13m  35.02m  FOUL  33.59m      
 20 Myers, Bryan                 Huntington              34.00m  
      32.92m  34.00m  33.80m  31.36m      
 21 Rowe, Andy                   Taylor                  32.78m  
      FOUL  32.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Sanders, Caleb               Grace                   32.34m  
      28.58m  FOUL  32.34m  FOUL      
 23 Prol, Hunter                 Anderson (In            32.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.78m  32.23m      
 24 Miller, Nick                 Huntington              31.15m  
      30.97m  31.15m  29.94m  26.64m      
 25 Zimmerly, Gabe               Manchester              30.55m  
      28.75m  FOUL  30.55m  FOUL      
 26 Wingler, Steven              Anderson (In            30.52m  
      30.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kyle               Taylor                  50.56m  
      50.56m  49.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Boger, Zack                  Manchester              47.43m  
      47.43m  46.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Riggs, Thomas                Manchester              43.70m  
      42.23m  42.40m  43.70m  42.22m      
  4 Ware, Seth                   Trine                   43.55m  
      43.55m  FOUL  42.20m  41.14m      
  5 Rodman, David                Taylor                  42.85m  
      35.54m  40.14m  42.85m  42.63m      
  6 Canfield, Tim                Spring Arbor            40.95m  
      40.85m  40.95m  FOUL  39.15m      
  7 Ferguson, Will               Taylor                  40.90m  
      FOUL  35.86m  40.90m  39.12m      
  8 Brown, Nathan                Grace                   40.10m  
      38.80m  40.10m  39.07m  FOUL      
  9 Nolfi, Anthony               Defiance                39.40m  
      39.40m  36.70m  FOUL  38.91m      
 10 Sanders, Caleb               Grace                   39.35m  
      36.71m  FOUL  39.35m  FOUL      
 11 Gearhart, Michael            Spring Arbor            39.00m  
      39.00m  37.64m  37.10m  FOUL      
 12 Austin, Aaron                Spring Arbor            38.05m  
      38.05m               
 13 Yager, Jake                  Anderson (In            36.94m  
      35.08m  36.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech            36.59m  
      FOUL  31.22m  FOUL  36.59m      
 15 Washington, Colby            Indiana Tech            35.81m  
      FOUL  35.81m  FOUL  35.26m      
 15 Hardin-Wallace, Dan          Defiance                35.81m  
      35.81m               
 17 Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor            34.94m  
      34.36m  34.94m            
 18 Smith, Nicholas              Trine                   34.45m  
      34.45m  FOUL  31.95m  34.45m      
 19 Okeley, Leslie               Manchester              28.90m  
      25.98m  28.90m  28.35m  27.09m      
 20 Hooks, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            24.20m  
      24.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech            22.92m  
      22.92m