2018 Manchester University Indoor Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Daniel Baker full bio Daniel Baker So. Distance Okemos, Mich. / Okemos
Landon Balch full bio Landon Balch Fr. Jumps Rensselaer, Ind. / Rensselaer
Sam Barnard full bio Sam Barnard So. Distance Indianapolis, Ind. / Scecina Memorial
De'Lon Barnes full bio De'Lon Barnes So. Jumps/sprints Los Angeles, Calif. / Fairfax
Austin Coughlin full bio Austin Coughlin Jr. Sprints/jumps/hurdles Fairland, Ind. / Triton Central
Paul Dieringer full bio Paul Dieringer So. Pole vault Mishawaka, Ind. / Marian
Lucas Fontanez full bio Lucas Fontanez Fr. Distance Lowell, Ind. / Lowell
Matt Gasper full bio Matt Gasper Sr. Hurdler North Vernon, Ind. / Jennings Co.
Cale Hindman full bio Cale Hindman Jr. Hurdles/jumps Windfall, Ind. / Tri-Central
Brian Hochstetler full bio Brian Hochstetler Fr. Throws Goshen, Ind. / Concord
Harrison Hollis full bio Harrison Hollis Sr. Jumps/sprints/hurdles Lebanon, Ind. / Lebanon
Jacob Johnson full bio Jacob Johnson Fr. Sprints Indianapolis, Ind. / Traders Point
Kole Kelley full bio Kole Kelley Fr. Distance Decatur, Ind. / Bellmont
Cole Kennedy full bio Cole Kennedy Fr. Distance Van Buren, Ind. / Eastbrook
Cameron Kimmell full bio Cameron Kimmell So. Distance Michigantown, Ind. / Clinton Central
Casey Lawrence full bio Casey Lawrence Fr. Sprints Fort Wayne, Ind. / Northrop
Dave Marshall full bio Dave Marshall So. Jumps Zionsville, Ind. / Zionsville
Justin Meredith full bio Justin Meredith Jr. Sprints/jumps Shelbyville, Ind. / Shelbyville
John Moranchel full bio John Moranchel Fr. Sprints Greenwood, Ind. / Greenwood
Travis Murr full bio Travis Murr Fr. Sprints Franklin, Ind. / Franklin
Corey Nowlen full bio Corey Nowlen Fr. Throws Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Jordan Pennington full bio Jordan Pennington Jr. Throws Richmond, Ind. / Richmond
Tyler Pruitt full bio Tyler Pruitt Jr. Sprints Springfield, Ohio / Tecumseh
Jacob Ramer full bio Jacob Ramer Fr. Sprints Crawfordsville, Ind. / Crawfordsville
Zach Rice full bio Zach Rice So. Throws Churubusco, Ind. / Churubusco
Austin Roberts full bio Austin Roberts So. Jumps/sprints Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Alex Sanders full bio Alex Sanders Jr. Jumps/sprints Kouts, Ind. / Kouts
Conner Sherwin full bio Conner Sherwin Fr. Throws Pierceton, Ind. / Whitko
Brody Stoltz full bio Brody Stoltz So. Throws Sullivan, Ind. / Sullivan
Nick Surber full bio Nick Surber Fr. Sprints Hebron, Ind. / Hebron
Keyen Taulbee full bio Keyen Taulbee Fr. Distance Michigantown, Ind. / Clinton Central
Johnny Thang full bio Johnny Thang So. Sprints Emeryville, Calif. / MetWest
William Thrasher full bio William Thrasher Fr. Hurdles Morocco, Ind. / North Newton
Cameron Walton full bio Cameron Walton So. Distance Indianapolis, Ind. / Cardinal Ritter
Nathan Weaver full bio Nathan Weaver Fr. Hurdles Goshen, Ind. / Northridge